[099] WM D 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
event500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.GRCVictoria StarrWM D01:48.2(3)03:38.0(2)05:27.7(1)07:16.9(1)
Guildford Rowing Club 01:48.201:49.801:49.701:49.330.8 spm
2.WRCLouise WymerWM D01:48.0(1)03:38.7(3)05:29.4(3)07:18.2(2)+1.3
Wallingford Rowing Club 01:48.001:50.701:50.701:48.829.7 spm
3.SSRBenita Antonia ClausenWM D01:49.1(4)03:41.6(4)05:34.1(4)07:22.2(3)+5.3
Skullerud Sportsklubb – Roing 01:49.101:52.501:52.501:48.131.7 spm
4.PWRCRhesa AshbacherWM D01:48.1(2)03:37.8(1)05:29.0(2)07:26.9(4)+10.0
Prince William Rowing Club, Inc. 01:48.101:49.701:51.201:57.829.8 spm
5.BIACAthena BradleyWM D01:51.2(6)03:43.1(5)05:35.8(5)07:29.9(5)+13.0
Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) 01:51.201:51.901:52.701:54.228.5 spm
6.SDRCKatrine CzajkowskiWM D01:53.3(9)03:47.9(7)05:43.4(7)07:40.1(6)+23.2
San Diego Rowing Club 01:53.301:54.601:55.501:56.731.2 spm
6.SagSinead FitzgibbonLWM D01:49.3(5)03:44.0(6)05:41.3(6)07:40.1(6)+23.2
Sag Harbor Community Rowing 01:49.301:54.701:57.301:58.731.2 spm
8.LRCSamantha AyersLWM D01:54.2(11)03:49.6(9)05:45.6(8)07:40.3(8)+23.4
Lakeland Rowing Club 01:54.201:55.401:56.001:54.831.5 spm
9.Unaff.Angela TorresWM D01:54.9(12)03:51.3(11)05:48.1(11)07:44.3(9)+27.4
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:54.901:56.401:56.801:56.329.3 spm
10.Køge RAnna Karina GravadLWM D01:52.6(8)03:49.6(9)05:48.0(10)07:45.7(10)+28.8
Køge Roklub 01:52.601:57.001:58.401:57.734.7 spm
11.A.R.Nicolle LarcWM D01:53.7(10)03:52.7(12)05:54.2(12)07:56.3(12)07:46.3
Antares Remo 01:53.701:59.002:01.502:02.1corrected
-10.0
12.RowLASusan LillestolWM D01:51.3(7)03:48.0(8)05:46.9(9)07:47.2(11)+30.3
RowLA 01:51.301:56.701:58.902:00.332.2 spm
13.CLRAElizabeth SheldonLWM D02:00.8(14)04:01.3(14)06:02.6(14)08:04.5(13)+47.6
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association 02:00.802:00.502:01.302:01.930.8 spm
14.Unaff.Annie HespWM D01:58.0(13)03:58.5(13)06:01.3(13)08:05.7(14)+48.8
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:58.002:00.502:02.802:04.331.5 spm
15.Unaff.Vanessa MorestWM D02:02.1(16)04:05.5(16)06:08.0(15)08:07.5(15)+50.6
Unaffiliated (USA) 02:02.102:03.402:02.501:59.629.5 spm
16.RCRCatherine McMahonWM D02:03.5(19)04:06.8(17)06:10.7(17)08:11.5(16)+54.6
Rock Creek Rowing, Inc. 02:03.502:03.302:03.902:00.832.5 spm
17.Unaff.Rory RobertsonWM D02:01.2(15)04:02.4(15)06:08.2(16)08:13.0(17)+56.1
Unaffiliated (USA) 02:01.202:01.202:05.802:04.829.3 spm
18.Unaff.Samantha FratusWM D02:02.1(16)04:08.5(18)06:14.2(18)08:18.6(18)+1:01.7
Unaffiliated (USA) 02:02.102:06.402:05.702:04.425.2 spm
19.RNTDiann CoteWM D02:07.5(22)04:13.0(21)06:18.1(19)08:21.9(19)+1:05.0
Rowed Not Taken 02:07.502:05.502:05.102:03.829.7 spm
20.PRAndrea CondonWM D02:04.0(20)04:10.5(20)06:18.2(20)08:25.0(20)+1:08.1
Power Rowing 02:04.002:06.502:07.702:06.832.0 spm
21.GMRCDeborah TaylorLWM D02:06.5(21)04:13.4(22)06:21.2(22)08:27.1(21)+1:10.2
Great Miami Rowing Center 02:06.502:06.902:07.802:05.928.7 spm
22.PJRCLaura StarLWM D02:02.2(18)04:09.1(19)06:20.4(21)08:30.2(22)+1:13.3
The Port Jefferson Rowing Club 02:02.202:06.902:11.302:09.828.0 spm
23.RNRMARASamantha YoungLWM D02:07.5(22)04:19.6(24)06:31.7(24)08:39.2(23)+1:22.3
Royal Navy and Royal Marines Amateur Rowing Association 02:07.502:12.102:12.102:07.632.2 spm
24.PRBethany EricsonLWM D02:08.5(24)04:19.1(23)06:31.6(23)08:42.4(24)+1:25.5
Power Rowing 02:08.502:10.602:12.502:10.628.0 spm
25.RNTLizz SmithWM D02:09.1(25)04:20.7(25)06:33.8(25)08:44.7(25)+1:27.8
Rowed Not Taken 02:09.102:11.602:13.102:10.927.3 spm
26.Unaff.Michelle BrindleyWM D02:09.4(26)04:21.8(26)06:34.2(26)08:44.8(26)+1:27.9
Unaffiliated (USA) 02:09.402:12.402:12.402:10.628.2 spm
27.PRGrace RodnitzkiLWM D02:10.6(28)04:25.6(28)06:40.5(27)08:52.1(27)+1:35.2
Power Rowing 02:10.602:15.002:14.902:11.529.5 spm
28.RNTStacey FraserWM D02:10.2(27)04:26.6(29)06:46.3(28)09:05.5(28)+1:48.6
Rowed Not Taken 02:10.102:16.402:19.702:19.129.2 spm
29.Unaff.Jess DiCarloWM D02:11.2(29)04:24.2(27)06:48.5(29)09:10.4(29)+1:53.5
Unaffiliated (USA) 02:11.202:13.002:24.302:21.927.7 spm
30.PRTNPaola BaruchelliWM D02:31.2(31)04:58.6(31)07:24.6(30)09:45.8(30)+2:28.9
PROSPORT TRENTO 02:31.202:27.402:26.002:21.328.3 spm
31.Unaff.Elizabeth WetzlerWM D02:29.2(30)04:58.3(30)07:30.8(31)10:04.3(31)+2:47.4
Unaffiliated (USA) 02:29.202:29.102:32.502:33.525.5 spm
RNTMichelle JassemWM D   did not start
Rowed Not Taken 
CLRAZoe BrookesWM D   did not start
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association 
RNTAnick GuiraWM D   did not start
Rowed Not Taken 
NBRCAmy RoderickWM D   did not start
New Bedford Rowing Center 
A.R.Claudia LayonLWM D   did not start
Antares Remo corrected
-10.0