@ USRowing Indoor National Championships / C.R.A.S.H.-B. Sprints
entries
draw
results
live
matrix
per event
per club
[038] MM C
code
origin
crew
stroke
Jorge Levera
CNR "El Mbigua"
A.R.
Antares Remo
Alberto Montiel
Antares Remo
A.R.
Antares Remo
Alfredo Hernandez
Antares Remo
ALR
Aviron Lachine Rowing
Rémi Couture
Aviron Lachine Rowing
AMSK
Amoskeag Rowing Club
Jarrod Campbell
Amoskeag Rowing Club
ANL
Associação Naval de Lisboa
Nuno Horta
Associação Naval de Lisboa
BRPH
Brophy College Preparatory Crew
Fr. JP DelToro, S.J.
Brophy College Preparatory Crew
Bled
Rowing club Bled
Jernej Lipičnik
Rowing club Bled
CC
Crew Class
Brian Hannon
Crew Class
CDPS
Club Deportivo de Puerto Sajonia
Oscar Vallejos
Club Deportivo de Puerto Sajonia
DRC
Dallas Rowing Club
Jeff Murray
Dallas Rowing Club
DRC
Dallas Rowing Club
Scott Bowman
Dallas Rowing Club
FM
Fitness Matters
Paul Lloyd
Fitness Matters
FRA
Fairmount Rowing Association
Patrick Rufo
Fairmount Rowing Association
GA
GARAGEATHLETE
Larry Tiglao
GARAGEATHLETE
GGRC
Gentle Giant Rowing Club
John Lund
Gentle Giant Rowing Club
HR1881
Hamar Roklub 1881
Bjornar Landheim
Hamar Roklub 1881
MNAR
Medstar NRH Adaptive Rowing
Jason Howell
Medstar NRH Adaptive Rowing
N-DIRT
North Dakota Indoor Rowing Team
Zach Cooper
North Dakota Indoor Rowing Team
N-DIRT
North Dakota Indoor Rowing Team
Jim Hughes
North Dakota Indoor Rowing Team
NAC
Newport Aquatic Center
Mark Mowrey
Newport Aquatic Center
OBC
Occoquan Boat Club
John Ciccarello
Occoquan Boat Club
OKC
OKC Riversport
Benjamin Boehm
OKC Riversport
PNRA
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer
Pj Kaputa
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer
PR
Power Rowing
Mark McCracken
Power Rowing
PR
Power Rowing
Daniel A Friedell
Power Rowing
RAF
Royal Air Force Rowing Club
Danny Graham
Royal Air Force Rowing Club
RBC
Riverside Boat Club
Elijah White
Riverside Boat Club
RNRMARA
Royal Navy and Royal Marines Amateur Rowing Association
James Thomson
Royal Navy and Royal Marines Amateur Rowing Association
RNRMARA
Royal Navy and Royal Marines Amateur Rowing Association
James Hyde
Royal Navy and Royal Marines Amateur Rowing Association
RNRMARA
Royal Navy and Royal Marines Amateur Rowing Association
Alex Pickett
Royal Navy and Royal Marines Amateur Rowing Association
RNRMARA
Royal Navy and Royal Marines Amateur Rowing Association
Mark Gains
Royal Navy and Royal Marines Amateur Rowing Association
RNRMARA
Royal Navy and Royal Marines Amateur Rowing Association
Jack Greenan
Royal Navy and Royal Marines Amateur Rowing Association
RNT
Rowed Not Taken
Andrew Colantonio
Rowed Not Taken
RNT
Rowed Not Taken
Matthew Tight
Rowed Not Taken
RNT
Rowed Not Taken
Brian Epstein
Rowed Not Taken
RNT
Rowed Not Taken
Michael Glynn
Rowed Not Taken
RNT
Rowed Not Taken
Peter McCarthy
Rowed Not Taken
RNT
Rowed Not Taken
Leaf Gross
Rowed Not Taken
RNT
Rowed Not Taken
Mike Bingle
Rowed Not Taken
RNT
Rowed Not Taken
Thomas Farley
Rowed Not Taken
RNT
Rowed Not Taken
Rupert Roxburgh
Rowed Not Taken
RNT
Rowed Not Taken
Nigel Barker
Rowed Not Taken
RNT
Rowed Not Taken
Barney Guacheta
Rowed Not Taken
RNT
Rowed Not Taken
Tim Biggins
Rowed Not Taken
SCL
SCULLHOUSE Rowing
Ashley Lawrence
SCULLHOUSE Rowing
SUB7
SUB 7 Indoor Rowing Club
Martin Evans
SUB 7 Indoor Rowing Club
SUB7
SUB 7 Indoor Rowing Club
Alan Denby
SUB 7 Indoor Rowing Club
SUB7
SUB 7 Indoor Rowing Club
Rob Palk
SUB 7 Indoor Rowing Club
SUB7
SUB 7 Indoor Rowing Club
Ian Wilde
SUB 7 Indoor Rowing Club
SUB7
SUB 7 Indoor Rowing Club
Matthew West
SUB 7 Indoor Rowing Club
TO
Team Oarsome IRC
Gerald Armstrong
Team Oarsome IRC
Unaff.
Unaffiliated (AIA0
Scott Brindley
Unaffiliated (AIA0
Unaff.
Unaffiliated (FRA)
Eric Alvarez
Unaffiliated (FRA)
Unaff.
Unaffiliated (USA)
Jeffrey Montanari
Unaffiliated (USA)
Unaff.
Unaffiliated (USA)
James Byrd
Unaffiliated (USA)
Unaff.
Unaffiliated (USA)
Raul Torres
Unaffiliated (USA)
Unaff.
Unaffiliated (USA)
Jim Wu
Unaffiliated (USA)
Unaff.
Unaffiliated (USA)
Aaron Sandoski
Unaffiliated (USA)
Unaff.
Unaffiliated (USA)
Juan Ibarra Rovira
Unaffiliated (USA)
Unaff.
Unaffiliated (USA)
John Garvey
Unaffiliated (USA)
Unaff.
Unaffiliated (USA)
David Jones
Unaffiliated (USA)
Unaff.
Unaffiliated (USA)
Dave Ahouse
Unaffiliated (USA)
Unaff.
Unaffiliated (USA)
Daniel Bergstresser
Unaffiliated (USA)
Unaff.
Unaffiliated (USA)
Christopher Borgatti
Unaffiliated (USA)
Unaff.
Unaffiliated (USA)
Brian Karcz
Unaffiliated (USA)
Unaff.
Unaffiliated (USA)
Matt Keller
Unaffiliated (USA)
Unaff.
Unaffiliated (USA)
Shreeyash Palshikar
Unaffiliated (USA)
Unaff.
Unaffiliated (USA)
Conrad Bal
Unaffiliated (USA)
Unaff.
Unaffiliated (USA)
Win Hayes
Unaffiliated (USA)
Unaff.
Unaffiliated (USA)
Thomas (TomM) Sharpe
Unaffiliated (USA)
Unaff.
Unaffiliated (USA)
Jared Chandler
Unaffiliated (USA)
Unaff.
Unaffiliated (USA)
Marc Megna
Unaffiliated (USA)
Unaff.
Unaffiliated (USA)
Clinton Scott Lovejoy
Unaffiliated (USA)
Unaff.
Unaffiliated (USA)
Douglas Foster
Unaffiliated (USA)
Unaff.
Unaffiliated (USA)
Matthew Krause
Unaffiliated (USA)
Unaff.
Unaffiliated (USA)
Jason Anhorn
Unaffiliated (USA)
Unaff.
Unaffiliated (USA)
John Fioretti
Unaffiliated (USA)
Unaff.
Unaffiliated (USA)
Eric Johnson
Unaffiliated (USA)
Unaff.
Unaffiliated (USA)
Tobias Ayer
Unaffiliated (USA)
Unaff.
Unaffiliated (USA)
Robert Ecker
Unaffiliated (USA)
Unaff.
Unaffiliated (USA)
Adam Spence
Unaffiliated (USA)
Unaff.
Unaffiliated (USA)
Jeff Henderson
Unaffiliated (USA)
Unaff.
Unaffiliated (USA)
Daniel Amato
Unaffiliated (USA)
Unaff.
Unaffiliated (USA)
Dameon Duncan
Unaffiliated (USA)
WBC
Whitemarsh Boat Club
Kevin Motsch
Whitemarsh Boat Club
Try the beta version of our
new regatta site
!