Sun, 2:20 PM - Race 18 - [038] MM C 2000 meter

lanecodecrew
stroke
event
[1]Unaff.David JonesLMM C
Unaffiliated (USA)
[2]Unaff.Eric AlvarezMM C
Unaffiliated (FRA)
[3]Unaff.Matthew KrauseLMM C
Unaffiliated (USA)
[4]Unaff.Christopher BorgattiMM C
Unaffiliated (USA)
[5]SCLAshley LawrenceLMM C
SCULLHOUSE Rowing
[6]Unaff.Jared ChandlerMM C
Unaffiliated (USA)
[7]Unaff.James ByrdMM C
Unaffiliated (USA)
[8]RNTNigel BarkerMM C
Rowed Not Taken
[9]A.R.Alfredo HernandezMM C
Antares Remo
[10]RBCElijah WhiteMM C
Riverside Boat Club
[11]NACMark MowreyLMM C
Newport Aquatic Center
[12]Unaff.Clinton Scott LovejoyMM C
Unaffiliated (USA)
[13]Unaff.Eric JohnsonMM C
Unaffiliated (USA)
[14]BRPHFr. JP DelToro, S.J.LMM C
Brophy College Preparatory Crew
[15]ALRRémi CoutureMM C
Aviron Lachine Rowing
[16]Unaff.Jeff HendersonMM C
Unaffiliated (USA)
[17]N-DIRTZach CooperMM C
North Dakota Indoor Rowing Team
[18]PRMark McCrackenMM C
Power Rowing
[19]RNRMARAMark GainsMM C
Royal Navy and Royal Marines Amateur Rowing Association
[20]WBCKevin MotschMM C
Whitemarsh Boat Club
[21]Unaff.John GarveyLMM C
Unaffiliated (USA)
[22]Unaff.Juan Ibarra RoviraMM C
Unaffiliated (USA)
[23]RNTMichael GlynnMM C
Rowed Not Taken
[24]Unaff.Aaron SandoskiLMM C
Unaffiliated (USA)
[25]TOGerald ArmstrongMM C
Team Oarsome IRC
[26]Unaff.Win HayesMM C
Unaffiliated (USA)
[27]RNTAndrew ColantonioMM C
Rowed Not Taken
[28]RNTTim BigginsLMM C
Rowed Not Taken
[29]Unaff.Jim WuMM C
Unaffiliated (USA)
[30]HR1881Bjornar LandheimMM C
Hamar Roklub 1881
[31]Unaff.Matt KellerMM C
Unaffiliated (USA)
[32]Unaff.Daniel AmatoMM C
Unaffiliated (USA)
[33]OKCBenjamin BoehmLMM C
OKC Riversport
[34]RAFDanny GrahamMM C
Royal Air Force Rowing Club
[35]CCBrian HannonMM C
Crew Class
[36]N-DIRTJim HughesMM C
North Dakota Indoor Rowing Team
[37]GGRCJohn LundMM C
Gentle Giant Rowing Club
[38]DRCJeff MurrayMM C
Dallas Rowing Club
[39]Unaff.Jason AnhornMM C
Unaffiliated (USA)
[40]Unaff.Scott BrindleyMM C
Unaffiliated (AIA0
[41]CDPSOscar VallejosMM C
Club Deportivo de Puerto Sajonia
[42]Unaff.Thomas (TomM) SharpeMM C
Unaffiliated (USA)
[43]Unaff.Douglas FosterMM C
Unaffiliated (USA)
[44]PRDaniel A FriedellMM C
Power Rowing
[45]ANLNuno HortaLMM C
Associação Naval de Lisboa
[46]PNRAPj KaputaLMM C
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer

Sun, 2:30 PM - Race 19 - [038] MM C 2000 meter

lanecodecrew
stroke
event
[1]AMSKJarrod CampbellMM C
Amoskeag Rowing Club
[2]RNTBarney GuachetaMM C
Rowed Not Taken
[3]MNARJason HowellMM C
Medstar NRH Adaptive Rowing
[4]A.R.Alberto MontielMM C
Antares Remo
[5]Unaff.Conrad BalMM C
Unaffiliated (USA)
[6]FMPaul LloydMM C
Fitness Matters
[7]RNRMARAAlex PickettMM C
Royal Navy and Royal Marines Amateur Rowing Association
[8]Unaff.Tobias AyerMM C
Unaffiliated (USA)
[9]Unaff.Adam SpenceMM C
Unaffiliated (USA)
[10]RNRMARAJames HydeMM C
Royal Navy and Royal Marines Amateur Rowing Association
[11]RNTThomas FarleyMM C
Rowed Not Taken
[12]RNTMatthew TightMM C
Rowed Not Taken
[13]RNTRupert RoxburghMM C
Rowed Not Taken
[14]Unaff.Dameon DuncanMM C
Unaffiliated (USA)
[15]Unaff.Daniel BergstresserMM C
Unaffiliated (USA)
[16]Unaff.Jeffrey MontanariMM C
Unaffiliated (USA)
[17]RNRMARAJames ThomsonMM C
Royal Navy and Royal Marines Amateur Rowing Association
[18]GALarry TiglaoMM C
GARAGEATHLETE
[19]RNTBrian EpsteinMM C
Rowed Not Taken
[20]RNTPeter McCarthyMM C
Rowed Not Taken
[21]Unaff.Dave AhouseMM C
Unaffiliated (USA)
[22]BledJernej LipičnikMM C
Rowing club Bled
[23]SUB7Alan DenbyMM C
SUB 7 Indoor Rowing Club
[24]RNTLeaf GrossMM C
Rowed Not Taken
[25]DRCScott BowmanMM C
Dallas Rowing Club
[26]OBCJohn CiccarelloMM C
Occoquan Boat Club
[27]SUB7Rob PalkMM C
SUB 7 Indoor Rowing Club
[28]SUB7Ian WildeMM C
SUB 7 Indoor Rowing Club
[29]Unaff.Shreeyash PalshikarMM C
Unaffiliated (USA)
[30]FRAPatrick RufoMM C
Fairmount Rowing Association
[31]Unaff.Brian KarczMM C
Unaffiliated (USA)
[32]RNRMARAJack GreenanMM C
Royal Navy and Royal Marines Amateur Rowing Association
[33]RNTMike BingleMM C
Rowed Not Taken
[34]Unaff.Robert EckerMM C
Unaffiliated (USA)
[35]Unaff.Marc MegnaMM C
Unaffiliated (USA)
[36]SUB7Matthew WestMM C
SUB 7 Indoor Rowing Club
[37]Unaff.Raul TorresMM C
Unaffiliated (USA)
[38]SUB7Martin EvansMM C
SUB 7 Indoor Rowing Club
[39]Unaff.John FiorettiMM C
Unaffiliated (USA)
[40]Jorge LeveraMM C
CNR "El Mbigua"