@ USRowing Indoor National Championships / C.R.A.S.H.-B. Sprints
entries
draw
results
live
matrix
per event
per club
[034] WM C
code
origin
crew
stroke
A.R.
Antares Remo
Diana Patricia Gutierrez Bustamante
Antares Remo
A.R.
Antares Remo
Janine Ivette Valera Zambrano
Antares Remo
A.R.
Antares Remo
Monica Fernandez
Antares Remo
A.R.
Antares Remo
Ana Elisa Perez
Antares Remo
ARA
Roklubben ARA
Christina Jensen
Roklubben ARA
BIAC
Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC)
Jana Comstock
Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC)
CRUfit
CRUfit
Kala Renz
CRUfit
DRC
Dallas Rowing Club
Wend Hazelwood
Dallas Rowing Club
MNAR
Medstar NRH Adaptive Rowing
Christy Curry
Medstar NRH Adaptive Rowing
MNAR
Medstar NRH Adaptive Rowing
Tricia Kobberdahl
Medstar NRH Adaptive Rowing
PJRC
The Port Jefferson Rowing Club
Agnieszka Ulinski
The Port Jefferson Rowing Club
PJRC
The Port Jefferson Rowing Club
Angelique Corthals
The Port Jefferson Rowing Club
PR
Power Rowing
Kim Kerr
Power Rowing
PR
Power Rowing
Sharon Robinson-Calver
Power Rowing
PR
Power Rowing
Ali Dorf
Power Rowing
PRRA
Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA)
Janice Holzman
Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA)
RA-Grw
RowAmerica Greenwich
Jill Shepherd
RowAmerica Greenwich
RCRC
River City Rowing Club
Heather Schroeder
River City Rowing Club
RNRMARA
Royal Navy and Royal Marines Amateur Rowing Association
Helen Richardson
Royal Navy and Royal Marines Amateur Rowing Association
RNRMARA
Royal Navy and Royal Marines Amateur Rowing Association
Claire Drew
Royal Navy and Royal Marines Amateur Rowing Association
RNT
Rowed Not Taken
Molly Farley
Rowed Not Taken
RNT
Rowed Not Taken
Cristen Barker
Rowed Not Taken
RNT
Rowed Not Taken
Sarah Cole
Rowed Not Taken
RR
Rogue Rowing
Jessica Fisher
Rogue Rowing
RRI
Riverfront Recapture, Inc.
Ajilli Hardy
Riverfront Recapture, Inc.
SORA
South Orlando Rowing Association
Aleli Anderson
South Orlando Rowing Association
Unaff.
Unaffiliated (CAN)
Vanessa MacKinnon
Unaffiliated (CAN)
Unaff.
Unaffiliated (FRA)
Sabine Patissier
Unaffiliated (FRA)
Unaff.
Unaffiliated (USA)
Jenn Bogenrife
Unaffiliated (USA)
Unaff.
Unaffiliated (USA)
Tara Wade
Unaffiliated (USA)
Unaff.
Unaffiliated (USA)
Erin Kenyon
Unaffiliated (USA)
Unaff.
Unaffiliated (USA)
Melanie Henderson
Unaffiliated (USA)
Unaff.
Unaffiliated (USA)
Jessica Fox
Unaffiliated (USA)
Unaff.
Unaffiliated (USA)
Lesley Bodley
Unaffiliated (USA)
Unaff.
Unaffiliated (USA)
Caitlin Marlotte
Unaffiliated (USA)
Unaff.
Unaffiliated (USA)
Natalie Malfi
Unaffiliated (USA)
Union
Union Boat Club
Marie Sorensen
Union Boat Club
WRC
Wallingford Rowing Club
Heather Moon Vogels
Wallingford Rowing Club
WRS
Washington Rowing School
Siobhan Rigg
Washington Rowing School
withdrawn before draw
Unaff.
Unaffiliated (GBR)
Val Craft
Unaffiliated (GBR)
withdrawn after draw
RNRMARA
Royal Navy and Royal Marines Amateur Rowing Association
Sally Webster
Royal Navy and Royal Marines Amateur Rowing Association
Try the beta version of our
new regatta site
!