@ USRowing Indoor National Championships / C.R.A.S.H.-B. Sprints
entries
draw
results
live
matrix
per event
per club
[037] MM B
code
origin
crew
stroke
A.R.
Antares Remo
Arturo Sanchez
Antares Remo
A.R.
Antares Remo
Jorge Rodriguez
Antares Remo
A.R.
Antares Remo
Miguel Duran
Antares Remo
BIAC
Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC)
Justin Silverman
Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC)
CC
Crew Class
Brian Christensen
Crew Class
ERC
ESPRIT
David Rackstraw
ESPRIT
ERC
Edmonton Rowing Club
Lawrence Ross
Edmonton Rowing Club
ERL
The Engine Room London
Chris Heron
The Engine Room London
FM
Fitness Matters Indoor Rowing
Brendan McAuley
Fitness Matters Indoor Rowing
FM
Fitness Matters Indoor Rowing
Justin Nickel
Fitness Matters Indoor Rowing
FOE
Fellowship of the Erg
Tim Wier
Fellowship of the Erg
GA
GARAGEATHLETE
Chris Glasgow
GARAGEATHLETE
GA
GARAGEATHLETE Fitness
James Hildebrand
GARAGEATHLETE Fitness
GA
GARAGEATHLETE Fitness
John Hamner
GARAGEATHLETE Fitness
Køge R
Køge Roklub
Christian Molvig
Køge Roklub
PBC
Potomac Boat Club
Peter Clements
Potomac Boat Club
PR
Power Rowing
Russell Lawrence
Power Rowing
PR
Power Rowing
Bo Tucker
Power Rowing
PR
Power Rowing
Swanson Tim
Power Rowing
PVRC
Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club
Jack Toner
Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club
PWRC
Prince William Rowing Club, Inc.
Craig Shearer
Prince William Rowing Club, Inc.
RBC
Riverside Boat Club
Michael Farry
Riverside Boat Club
RCRC
River City Rowing Club
Benjamin Rogers
River City Rowing Club
RNRMARA
Royal Navy and Royal Marines Amateur Rowing Association
Rich Purdy
Royal Navy and Royal Marines Amateur Rowing Association
RNRMARA
Royal Navy and Royal Marines Amateur Rowing Association
Craig Guest
Royal Navy and Royal Marines Amateur Rowing Association
RNRMARA
Royal Navy and Royal Marines Amateur Rowing Association
Ian Robinson
Royal Navy and Royal Marines Amateur Rowing Association
RNT
Rowed Not Taken
Thomas Kearney
Rowed Not Taken
RNT
Rowed Not Taken
Alexander Bea
Rowed Not Taken
RNT
Rowed Not Taken
Grant Hackett
Rowed Not Taken
RNT
Rowed Not Taken
David Glynn
Rowed Not Taken
RVE
Ruderverein Erlangen
Christian Alm
Ruderverein Erlangen
RowLA
RowLA
Henrique Vieira Motta
RowLA
SUB7
SUB 7 Indoor Rowing Club
Shawn Bastic
SUB 7 Indoor Rowing Club
SoCal
Southern California Scullers Club
Paul Marcy
Southern California Scullers Club
TWDW
Klub Towarzystwo Wisła dla Wioślarzy
Jarek Olszowka
Klub Towarzystwo Wisła dla Wioślarzy
Unaff.
Unaffiliated (IRL)
Declan Kelly
Unaffiliated (IRL)
Unaff.
Unaffiliated (LUX)
Bob Scharfe
Unaffiliated (LUX)
Unaff.
Unaffiliated (USA)
Nathan Schuett
Unaffiliated (USA)
Unaff.
Unaffiliated (USA)
Robert Margalis
Unaffiliated (USA)
Unaff.
Unaffiliated (USA)
Brendan Antiochos
Unaffiliated (USA)
Unaff.
Unaffiliated (USA)
Fred Luminoso
Unaffiliated (USA)
Unaff.
Unaffiliated (USA)
Alex Kramer
Unaffiliated (USA)
Unaff.
Unaffiliated (USA)
Matt Zarracina
Unaffiliated (USA)
Unaff.
Unaffiliated (USA)
Brian Payer
Unaffiliated (USA)
Unaff.
Unaffiliated (USA)
Kraig Wasik
Unaffiliated (USA)
Unaff.
Unaffiliated (USA)
Robert Carson
Unaffiliated (USA)
Unaff.
Unaffiliated (USA)
Henry Palmer
Unaffiliated (USA)
Unaff.
Unaffiliated (USA)
Brendan Kelley
Unaffiliated (USA)
Unaff.
Unaffiliated (USA)
Adam Bielanski
Unaffiliated (USA)
Unaff.
Unaffiliated (USA)
Paul Scullion
Unaffiliated (USA)
Unaff.
Unaffiliated (USA)
Luke Lilevjen
Unaffiliated (USA)
Unaff.
Unaffiliated (USA)
Kyle Simon
Unaffiliated (USA)
Unaff.
Unaffiliated (USA)
Cale Ramsey
Unaffiliated (USA)
Unaff.
Unaffiliated (USA)
Chris Calimano
Unaffiliated (USA)
VCRC
Victoria City Rowing Club
Steven Payne
Victoria City Rowing Club
VKT
Veslacki klub Tresnjevka
Ante Kusurin
Veslacki klub Tresnjevka
Try the beta version of our
new regatta site
!