Sun, 4:15 PM - Race 26 - WM D, WM E 2000 meter

lanecodecrew
stroke
event
[1]RCRCatherine McMahonWM D
Rock Creek Rowing, Inc.
[2]RNTDiann CoteWM D
Rowed Not Taken
[3]LRCSamantha AyersLWM D
Lakeland Rowing Club
[4]WRCLouise WymerWM D
Wallingford Rowing Club
[5]RNTMichelle JassemWM D
Rowed Not Taken
[6]RNRMARASamantha YoungLWM D
Royal Navy and Royal Marines Amateur Rowing Association
[7]PWRCRhesa AshbacherWM D
Prince William Rowing Club, Inc.
[8]PJRCLaura StarLWM D
The Port Jefferson Rowing Club
[9]A.R.Nicolle LarcWM D
Antares Remo
[10]Unaff.Michelle BrindleyWM D
Unaffiliated (USA)
[11]CLRAZoe BrookesWM D
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association
[12]SDRCKatrine CzajkowskiWM D
San Diego Rowing Club
[13]RNTAnick GuiraWM D
Rowed Not Taken
[14]GMRCDeborah TaylorLWM D
Great Miami Rowing Center
[15]NBRCAmy RoderickWM D
New Bedford Rowing Center
[16]Unaff.Angela TorresWM D
Unaffiliated (USA)
[17]PRGrace RodnitzkiLWM D
Power Rowing
[18]SSRBenita Antonia ClausenWM D
Skullerud Sportsklubb – Roing
[19]CLRAElizabeth SheldonLWM D
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association
[20]Unaff.Vanessa MorestWM D
Unaffiliated (USA)
[21]Unaff.Annie HespWM D
Unaffiliated (USA)
[22]Unaff.Jess DiCarloWM D
Unaffiliated (USA)
[23]RowLASusan LillestolWM D
RowLA
[24]Køge RAnna Karina GravadLWM D
Køge Roklub
[25]A.R.Claudia LayonLWM D
Antares Remo
[26]SagSinead FitzgibbonLWM D
Sag Harbor Community Rowing
[27]Unaff.Rory RobertsonWM D
Unaffiliated (USA)
[28]Unaff.Elizabeth WetzlerWM D
Unaffiliated (USA)
[29]PRTNPaola BaruchelliWM D
PROSPORT TRENTO
[30]GRCVictoria StarrWM D
Guildford Rowing Club
[31]RNTLizz SmithWM D
Rowed Not Taken
[32]RNTStacey FraserWM D
Rowed Not Taken
[33]PRBethany EricsonLWM D
Power Rowing
[34]BIACAthena BradleyWM D
Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC)
[35]PRAndrea CondonWM D
Power Rowing
[36]Unaff.Samantha FratusWM D
Unaffiliated (USA)
[37]GDRAMeg EvansLWM E
Greater Dayton Rowing Association
[38]PCRAJulie HansenWM E
Pelham Community Rowing Association
[39]Unaff.Jennifer BakerWM E
Unaffiliated (USA)
[40]Unaff.Sarah GarrettWM E
Unaffiliated (GBR)
[41]RCRCDeborah EernisseLWM E
River City Rowing Club
[42]RCRCNancy ParkLWM E
River City Rowing Club
[43]MRRAJennifer BernardWM E
Merrimac River Rowing Association
[44]SRAStasia AlvarezWM E
Sagamore Rowing Association
[45]Unaff.Nancy E CookWM E
Unaffiliated (USA)
[46]W1Jody ManleyLWM E
Wild One

Sun, 4:25 PM - Race 27 - WM F, WM E, WM G 2000 meter

lanecodecrew
stroke
event
[1]Unaff.Mary HenningfieldWM F
Unaffiliated (USA)
[2]Unaff.M. Rebecca MooreWM F
Unaffiliated (USA)
[3]ERCSheila FindlayWM F
Edmonton Rowing Club
[4]TARCarla SteinWM F
Taff Attack Racing
[5]EARCJeannette ZimmerLWM F
East Arm Rowing Club
[6]CRCMary VertiganWM F
Cazenovia Rowing Club, Inc.
[7]GMSKirsten FeldmanWM F
GMS Rowing Center
[8]Unaff.Lynn ScornavaccaWM F
Unaffiliated (USA)
[9]RMRCAnn CuthbertsonWM F
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
[10]RNRMARASue BerrowWM F
Royal Navy and Royal Marines Amateur Rowing Association
[11]A.R.Xochitl MendezLWM F
Antares Remo
[12]Unaff.Mimi NewcastleWM F
Unaffiliated (USA)
[13]RMRCKathryn M. KaebleWM F
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
[14]ARCElizabeth LottLWM F
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center
[15]EARCKaty GloverWM F
East Arm Rowing Club
[16]FGJRCMartha OwenLWM F
Fishguard
[17]RCRJill BarkerWM F
Rock Creek Rowing, Inc.
[18]COHSBirgit Schmidt-WescheWM F
Cohasset Maritime Institute
[19]Unaff.Daphne ScottLWM F
Unaffiliated (USA)
[20]WBCAmy McBlaneLWM F
Whitemarsh Boat Club
[21]Unaff.Gretchen GutierrezWM F
Unaffiliated (USA)
[22]Unaff.Diane PressLWM F
Unaffiliated (USA)
[23]FWRCLinda ThorntonLWM F
Fort Worth Rowing Club
[24]Køge RMai-Britt BilleWM F
Køge Roklub
[25]SUB7Tassana LandyLWM E
SUB 7 Indoor Rowing Club
[26]MHRCGrace MalacridaWM E
Mile High Rowing Club
[27]Unaff.Katayoun A. MarcianoWM E
Unaffiliated (USA)
[28]Unaff.Lori ShoemakerWM E
Unaffiliated (USA)
[29]EARCCate CodyWM E
East Arm Rowing Club
[30]BIACSharon WienbarWM E
Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC)
[31]Unaff.Melissa BodeauLWM E
Unaffiliated (USA)
[32]A.R.Barbara ArienzoLWM E
Antares Remo
[33]CRUfitMJ Broadbent ChaplerLWM E
CRUfit
[34]CRIDiane BevanLWM E
Community Rowing, Inc.
[35]KVIKMarianne BeckerLWM E
Roforeningen KVIK
[36]CPRCeCe AgudaLWM E
Chinook Performance Racing
[37]PRRADenise CenitWM E
Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA)
[38]SRAEllen RyanLWM G
Sagamore Rowing Association
[39]KSRARoslyn LewisWM G
Kansas State Rowing Association
[40]WRSCynthia ColeLWM G
Washington Rowing School
[41]Unaff.Anne BeastyWM G
Unaffiliated (USA)
[42]CPTLRCTracy LeaWM G
Capital Rowing Club