Sun, 3:00 PM - Race 22 - PR1, PR2, PR3 2000 meter

lanecodecrew
stroke
event
[1]Unaff.Lilly BarnettW U19 PR3
Unaffiliated (USA)
[2]A.R.Ana Lucia NavarreteW U19 PR3
Antares Remo
[3]Unaff.Liam SmithM U19 PR3-GD
Unaffiliated (USA)
[4]AWLRowCole HundeltM U19 PR3-RA
Athletes Without Limits
[5]AWLRowJesse GarciaM U23 PR3-ID
Athletes Without Limits
[6]AWLRowDaniel GulynM U23 PR3-ID
Athletes Without Limits
[7]AWLRowJack WitherellM U23 PR3-RA
Athletes Without Limits
[8]AWLRowLuke ArnoldM U23 PR3-RA
Athletes Without Limits
[9]AWLRowCedric MontroseM U23 PR3-RA
Athletes Without Limits
[10]RNYKatherine ValdezW PR1
Row New York
[11]TRRAErin KavanaghW PR3
Three Rivers Rowing Association
[12]CPTLRCLauren FishW PR3
Capital Rowing Club
[14]CRILisa ChiangoW PR3-VI
Community Rowing, Inc.
[15]MBRCPatrick WardM PR2
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club
[16]CRIAndrew WigrenM PR3
Community Rowing, Inc.
[18]MRAEli GelardinM PR3-GD
Marin Rowing Association
[19]Unaff.Strephon TreadwayM PR3-AK
Unaffiliated (USA)
[20]GRACaleb BresleyMM PR3-RA
Gordon Rowing Association
[21]CPTLRCSyd LeaM PR3-ID
Capital Rowing Club
[22]GCRAKenneth JohnsonM PR3-PI
Greater Columbus Rowing Association
[23]MNARChristian VegaM PR3-PI
Medstar NRH Adaptive Rowing
[24]Unaff.Bill DavisM PR3-VI
Unaffiliated (USA)
[25]AWLRowKristina CarneyWM PR2
Athletes Without Limits
[26]DSCRachel TapperoLWM PR2
Delta Sculling Center
[27]BIACKerry KingdonWM PR2
Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC)
[28]CRCDianne Leigh SumnerLWM PR2
CHAOS Rowing
[29]AWLRowMegan GradunskiWM PR3-PI
Athletes Without Limits
[30]BIACCharles WienbarMM PR1
Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC)
[31]AWLRowJose AlfaroMM PR2
Athletes Without Limits
[32]AWLRowDavid Snypes JrMM PR3-SA
Athletes Without Limits
[33]AWLRowMatthew HouserMM PR3-RA
Athletes Without Limits
[34]AWLRowJames McFaddenMM PR3-PI
Athletes Without Limits
[35]AWLRowGreg QuarlesMM PR3-PI
Athletes Without Limits
[36]AWLRowErich NeujahrMM PR3-PI
Athletes Without Limits
[37]Abigail DominguezW U19 PR3-GD
[38]Lorin CamposWM PR1
Row New York