Sun, 2:30 PM - Race 18 - JW U15, JW U17, W60 2000 meter

lanecodecrew
stroke
event
[7]Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)JW U15
Alexa Fox
[8]Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)JW U15
Claire Uiterwyk
[9]EBRIEast Bay Rowing, IncJW U15
Sanaa Gupta
[10]HMCHingham Maritime CenterJW U17
Maisie Knies
[12]Unaff.UnaffiliatedJW U17
Meghan Spirito
[13]PHILPhillips Academy AndoverJW U17
Kylie Lough
[14]STMBVSt. Mary Academy- Bay ViewJW U17
Lindsey Williams
[15]WSWest Side Rowing ClubJW U17
Francesca DiCamillo
[16]NSNichols SchoolJW U17
Kendall Dorn
[17]PEAPhillips Exeter AcademyJW U17
Charlotte Pulkkinen
[18]STMBVSt. Mary Academy- Bay ViewJW U17
Emma Leary
[19]NACNardin Academy CrewJW U17
Lauren Bauer
[20]RBCRiverside Boat ClubJW U17
Ava Dargon
[21]NiskayunaNiskayuna RowingJW U17
Heather Schmidt
[22]PRPort RowingJW U17
Reilly Katz
[23]ARCO.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing CenterJW U17
Samantha Staubach
[24]NTHSNew Trier High School RowingJW U17
Anika Roche
[25]NRRNavesink River RowingJW U17
Hannah Bates
[26]NRRNavesink River RowingJW U17
Madison Catanese
[27]PJRCThe Port Jefferson Rowing ClubJW U17
Sofia Ulinski
[28]ONRAOak Neck Rowing AcademyJW U17
Julia DiMeo
[29]HHSRAHingham High School Rowing AssociationJW U17
Teagan Schnorr
[30]SRASagamore Rowing AssociationJW U17
Samantha Maynard
[31]SHSCShrewsbury High School CrewJW U17
Isabelle Hendricks
[32]MHCMedford High SchoolJW U17
Julie DesAutels
[33]DBMSDuxbury Bay Maritime SchoolJW U17
Lydia Chesley
[34]FOCCFriends of Concord CrewJW U17
Joslynn Hurley
[35]SHA-BMSacred Heart Academy - Bryn MawrJW U17
Samantha Davis
[36]SHA-BMSacred Heart Academy - Bryn MawrJW U17
Anira Thomas
[37]SHA-BMSacred Heart Academy - Bryn MawrJW U17
Ettienne Lewis
[38]DBMSDuxbury Bay Maritime SchoolJW U17
Maeve Fahey
[39]HHSRAHingham High School Rowing AssociationJW U17
Helena Orth
[40]HHSRAHingham High School Rowing AssociationJW U17
Kathryn Feeley
[41]HHSRAHingham High School Rowing AssociationJW U17
Anna Capodilupo
[42]STMBVSt. Mary Academy- Bay ViewJW U17
Lily Sarnowski
[43]NCRNorthampton Community RowingJW U17
Charlotte Bourne
[44]Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)JW U17
Nadya Payeur
[45]GLSTNGlastonbury High School CrewJW U17
Genevieve Shadron
[46]PJRCThe Port Jefferson Rowing ClubJW U17
Sara Louser
[47]HHSRAHingham High School Rowing AssociationJW U17
Kate Gallagher
[48]HRRAHudson River Rowing Association, Inc.JW U17
Kara Eckert
[49]MPrepMarianapolis Preparatory School CrewJW U17
Kate Melnick
[50]Radcliffe Alumnae (out of competition)W60
Becky Moore
[51]SMSSt. Mark's SchoolJW U17
Amanda Hyland
[52]HHSRAHingham High School Rowing AssociationJW U17
Devon Moriarty
[53]HRRAHudson River Rowing Association, Inc.JW U17
Isabella Rivera
[54]MPrepMarianapolis Preparatory School CrewJW U17
Sophie Hendrick
[55]MPrepMarianapolis Preparatory School CrewJW U17
Caroline Villa
[56]SHA-BMSacred Heart Academy - Bryn MawrJW U17
Meilyn Frank
[57]WWRAWayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc.JW U17
Eunice Lee
[58]CSHHSCold Spring Harbor HS/Cold Spring Harbor Rowing Association, Inc.JW U17
Brooke Seebeck
[59]SRASagamore Rowing AssociationJW U17
Giovanna Sherlock