Sun, 10:45 AM - Race 6 - W30, M30, LM40, LM30, M40, LW30 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
event500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.UnaffiliatedM4001:32.2(1)03:06.0(1)04:39.9(1)06:10.1(1)
Toby AYER 01:32.201:33.801:33.901:30.232.2 spm
2.North Dakota Indoor Rowing TeamLM4001:36.4(4)03:13.3(2)04:50.4(2)06:25.1(2)+15.0
Morgan SOUTTER 01:36.401:36.901:37.101:34.632.0 spm
3.UnaffiliatedM4001:35.6(3)03:14.4(4)04:54.6(4)06:33.9(3)+23.8
Mark SILVER 01:35.601:38.801:40.201:39.436.5 spm
4.North Dakot Indoor RowingM4001:37.9(6)03:16.1(5)04:54.3(3)06:35.5(4)+25.4
Sam BATCHELOR 01:37.901:38.201:38.201:41.136.8 spm
5.Narragansett Boat ClubM4001:32.8(2)03:14.1(3)04:55.5(5)06:36.3(5)+26.2
Jeff WILLIAMS 01:32.801:41.301:41.401:40.833.7 spm
6.Riverside Boat ClubLM3001:39.4(9)03:18.1(7)04:56.4(6)06:37.9(6)+27.8
Joe HANNA 01:39.401:38.701:38.301:41.435.0 spm
7.UnaffiliatedM4001:38.5(7)03:18.9(8)04:59.7(7)06:38.2(7)+28.1
Robert ECKER 01:38.501:40.401:40.801:38.430.7 spm
8.East Bay RowingM4001:36.8(5)03:17.1(6)05:00.3(8)06:43.4(8)+33.3
Josh WHITE 01:36.801:40.301:43.201:43.128.7 spm
9.UnaffiliatedM4001:40.1(10)03:21.5(10)05:03.0(10)06:43.6(9)+33.5
Geoffrey CAAN 01:40.101:41.401:41.501:40.629.7 spm
10.UnaffiliatedLM4001:38.8(8)03:19.1(9)05:02.0(9)06:45.7(10)+35.6
Tom CAUGHEY 01:38.801:40.301:42.901:43.733.2 spm
11.North Dakota Indoor Rowing TeamLM4001:40.7(11)03:23.2(12)05:06.5(12)06:47.0(11)+36.9
Stephen MCKIERNAN 01:40.701:42.501:43.301:40.531.2 spm
12.U.S. Naval Academy Men's CrewM4001:42.2(15)03:25.3(13)05:08.0(13)06:47.5(12)+37.4
Matthew ZARRACINA 01:42.201:43.101:42.701:39.530.5 spm
13.UnaffiliatedLM3001:40.7(11)03:21.8(11)05:04.3(11)06:49.1(13)+39.0
Phillip SUMMERS 01:40.701:41.101:42.501:44.830.7 spm
14.UnaffiliatedM4001:42.9(18)03:26.5(17)05:09.9(14)06:50.3(14)+40.2
Ross STEVENS 01:42.901:43.601:43.401:40.532.7 spm
15.UnaffiliatedM4001:45.2(23)03:27.9(18)05:10.9(15)06:52.3(15)+42.2
Chris CONSTABLE 01:45.201:42.701:43.001:41.431.2 spm
16.Syracuse University Men's RowingLM4001:40.8(13)03:25.4(14)05:10.9(15)06:53.4(16)+43.3
Phillip KAPUTA 01:40.801:44.601:45.501:42.536.5 spm
17.Rufo Optimal WorkoutsM4001:44.4(22)03:29.5(19)05:16.2(19)06:56.8(17)+46.7
Dan AMATO 01:44.401:45.101:46.701:40.630.7 spm
18.UnaffiliatedM4001:41.5(14)03:26.1(15)05:12.2(17)06:57.4(18)+47.3
John MITCHELL 01:41.501:44.601:46.101:45.128.7 spm
19.UnaffiliatedLM4001:46.1(25)03:34.0(21)05:20.5(20)07:05.6(19)+55.5
Matt YOUMELL 01:46.101:47.901:46.501:45.134.0 spm
20.UnaffiliatedM4001:47.6(29)03:35.3(22)05:23.3(21)07:08.0(20)+57.9
Elijah WHITE 01:47.601:47.701:48.001:44.725.7 spm
21.Community Rowing Inc.M4001:47.3(28)03:36.0(24)05:24.3(22)07:09.6(21)+59.5
Franklin SCHWARZER 01:47.301:48.701:48.301:45.329.5 spm
22.Warren Rowing ClubM4001:47.8(30)03:36.7(25)05:25.2(23)07:10.2(22)+1:00.1
Guenter MEYER 01:47.801:48.901:48.501:45.024.0 spm
23.CrossFit South BrooklynM3001:42.7(16)03:26.3(16)05:16.0(18)07:12.9(23)+1:02.8
Rob EVANS 01:42.701:43.601:49.701:56.831.3 spm
24.Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc.M4001:50.5(36)03:41.6(33)05:32.4(30)07:14.3(24)+1:04.2
Mike BAKER 01:50.501:51.101:50.801:41.928.9 spm
25.CrossFit South BrooklynM4001:46.8(27)03:38.1(28)05:27.8(25)07:14.5(25)+1:04.4
Eriach FOX 01:46.801:51.301:49.701:46.823.5 spm
26.CrossFit South BrooklynLM4001:45.8(24)03:36.7(25)05:28.7(27)07:16.2(26)+1:06.1
Christian FOX 01:45.801:50.901:52.001:47.530.5 spm
27.Vesper Boat ClubLM4001:49.8(34)03:39.9(29)05:30.0(28)07:17.0(27)+1:06.9
Mattison CROWE 01:49.801:50.101:50.101:47.029.7 spm
28.CrossFit South BrooklynLM3001:48.2(32)03:37.3(27)05:28.2(26)07:18.9(28)+1:08.8
Jack LIENKE 01:48.201:49.101:50.901:50.728.7 spm
29.Bermuda Rowing AssociationLM4001:50.8(38)03:42.2(35)05:32.9(31)07:20.5(29)+1:10.4
William PORTEOUS 01:50.801:51.401:50.701:47.632.2 spm
30.Narragansett Boat ClubLM3001:42.9(18)03:31.3(20)05:25.5(24)07:21.1(30)+1:11.0
John Paul MURTON 01:42.901:48.401:54.201:55.529.5 spm
31.CrossFit ArsenalM4001:48.6(33)03:42.5(36)05:36.5(33)07:22.8(31)+1:12.7
Michael MENDES 01:48.601:53.901:54.001:46.227.2 spm
32.EngineRMM4001:50.0(35)03:42.1(34)05:34.8(32)07:23.1(32)+1:13.0
Andrew TSAI 01:50.001:52.101:52.701:48.332.7 spm
33.CrossFit South BrooklynM4001:43.9(21)03:35.5(23)05:30.6(29)07:27.9(33)+1:17.8
James WILLIAMS 01:43.901:51.601:55.101:57.329.0 spm
34.SCULLHOUSE Rowing Inc.LW3001:52.4(41)03:45.2(38)05:37.6(35)07:28.9(34)+1:18.8
Kristin JEFFERY 01:52.401:52.801:52.401:51.232.5 spm
35.Quinsigamond Rowing ClubLM4001:43.0(20)03:40.5(32)05:39.0(36)07:34.2(35)+1:24.1
Greg WOODS 01:43.001:57.501:58.501:55.229.6 spm
36.Crossfit CraicM4001:42.7(16)03:40.2(31)05:41.1(38)07:34.6(36)+1:24.5
John CRAVEN 01:42.701:57.502:00.901:53.629.2 spm
37.UnaffiliatedLW3001:50.7(37)03:43.6(37)05:37.4(34)07:35.0(37)+1:24.9
Rebecca SCHOFIELD 01:50.701:52.901:53.801:57.632.3 spm
38.UnaffiliatedLM4001:48.1(31)03:39.9(29)05:40.6(37)07:45.8(38)+1:35.7
Dustin CHAO 01:48.101:51.802:00.702:05.126.4 spm
39.Union Boat ClubLW3001:58.4(44)03:55.8(42)05:53.2(41)07:48.8(39)+1:38.7
Catherine SHEEHAN 01:58.401:57.401:57.401:55.631.7 spm
40.UnaffiliatedM4001:55.2(43)03:57.4(44)05:54.6(43)07:49.1(40)+1:39.0
Severino VARGAS 01:55.202:02.201:57.201:54.432.0 spm
41.CrossFit South BrooklynM4001:50.8(38)03:49.0(40)05:49.6(40)07:49.5(41)+1:39.4
Dustin PERUN 01:50.801:58.202:00.602:00.027.8 spm
42.UnaffiliatedLW3001:59.5(45)03:57.9(45)05:55.8(44)07:49.9(42)+1:39.8
Meredith FINCH 01:59.501:58.401:57.901:54.131.5 spm
43.Bermuda Rowing AssociationM4001:52.3(40)03:52.4(41)05:53.9(42)07:51.4(43)+1:41.3
Pat HASTINGS 01:52.302:00.102:01.501:57.632.2 spm
44.UnaffiliatedLM4001:46.4(26)03:46.9(39)05:49.0(39)07:51.9(44)+1:41.8
Nicholas WOONER 01:46.402:00.502:02.102:03.032.4 spm
45.Amherst College Alumni Rowing AssociationM4001:55.1(42)03:56.4(43)06:01.0(45)08:06.8(45)+1:56.7
Matthew LAWLOR 01:55.102:01.302:04.602:05.927.7 spm
46.Bermuda Rowing AssociationW3002:03.7(46)04:09.8(46)06:16.3(46)08:21.2(46)+2:11.1
Amy PONNAMPALAM 02:03.702:06.102:06.502:04.930.7 spm
47.Cambridge Boat ClubLW3002:07.3(47)04:14.3(47)06:19.8(47)08:22.7(47)+2:12.6
Franziska GALIE 02:07.302:07.002:05.502:02.927.5 spm
48.UnaffiliatedW3002:17.7(48)04:33.9(48)06:50.2(48)09:00.1(48)+2:50.0
Rachel BINETTE 02:17.702:16.202:16.302:09.927.5 spm