Sun, 11:00 AM - Race 7 - W30, FW, M30 2000 meter

lanecodecrew
stroke
event
[1]UnaffiliatedW30
Eva LITVAK
[2]UnaffiliatedW30
Shellane SHATTUCK
[3]Industrial Revolution CrossfitW30
Elizabeth BARRETTE
[4]CrossFit South BrooklynW30
Griselle OSSES
[5]Pioneer Valley CrossFitW30
Mareike HABERICHTER
[6]ESPRITW30
Melanie ROY
[7]Albany Rowing CenterW30
Rebecca CLARK
[8]Power RowingW30
Janna ATCHESON
[9]UnaffiliatedW30
Rachel WIESE
[10]Buffalo Scholastic Rowing AssociationFW
Seanna ZONA
[11]UnaffiliatedFW
Kayla LEWIS
[12]UnaffiliatedFW
Sophie BLACKBURN
[13]Navesink Indoor RowingFW
Julia RAZZINO
[14]UnaffiliatedM30
Brendan DWYER
[15]Yale School Of ManagementM30
Florian CARLE
[16]Florida Tech / Crossfit FlemingtonM30
Joe LUSTIG
[17]Power RowingM30
Conner BILLINGS
[18]Leander Boat ClubM30
Dominic QUINN
[19]Crew ClassM30
Brian CHRISTENSEN
[20]Power Rowing BrooklineM30
Daniel ORR
[21]Go row VolosM30
Andreas TILELIS
[22]UnaffiliatedM30
Ante KUSURIN
[23]UnaffiliatedM30
Aliaksandr KAZUBOUSKI
[24]UnaffiliatedM30
Anton IVANOV
[25]Riverside Boat ClubM30
Chris COVEY
[26]RowfficientM30
John-Paul HEZEL
[27]Middlesex SchoolM30
Mike HARRINGTON
[28]Peak Potential FitnessM30
David AUSTIN
[29]Virginia Boat ClubM30
Peter GRACE
[30]UnaffiliatedM30
Lee GREATHOUSE
[31]UnaffiliatedW30
Ashley POOR
[32]Power RowingW30
Erin SUNDERLAND
[33]CrossFit Watch CityW30
Stephanie VALEN
[34]UnaffiliatedW30
Lynne-Marie SHEA
[35]Merrimac River Rowing Association, Inc.W30
Kathryn SWENSON
[36]CrossFit South BrooklynW30
Lynsey RODDAM
[37]Community Rowing Inc.W30
Krysta CHAUNCEY-ALLEN
[38]Row New YorkW30
Mery LEZAMA
[39]Community Rowing Inc.FW
Benai KORNELL
[40]Invictus BostonFW
Leigh BENTSON
[41]Gordon College RowingFW
Madeline SCHOENFELD
[42]Narragansett Boat ClubFW
May MARK
[43]Power RowingM30
Dosh WHYE
[44]Power RowingM30
Rafael MARTINEZ
[45]Red Dog RowingM30
Andrew MASTROE
[46]UnaffiliatedM30
Francesco CARDELLA
[47]University of Delaware Men's AlumniM30
Michael WOOD
[48]Fairmount Rowing AssociationM30
Djordje VILIMANOVIC
[49]CrossFit South BrooklynM30
Matt BOYNTON
[50]CrossFit South BrooklynM30
Jamal ABDUNNASIR
[51]UnaffiliatedM30
Novak VUKASINOVIC
[52]Crossfit InguzM30
Eric HAMBIDGE
[53]Peak Potential FitnessM30
Matt CANNING
[54]UnaffiliatedM30
Andrew LUNDSKOW
[55]St. John's High School CrewM30
Thomas LEONARD
[56]UnaffiliatedM30
Keely BOYER
[57]CrossFit South BrooklynM30
Keith VAN WICKLER
[58]Narragansett Boat ClubM30
Shaun FORBES
[59]Bermuda Rowing AssociationM30
Daragh CROWLEY
[60]UnaffiliatedM30
Christopher QUINN