Sun., 9:45 a.m. - Race 6 - [034] JW U17 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.STFRSt. Francis High School01:54.8(2)03:51.6(1)05:47.7(1)07:42.6(1)
Megan Jackson 01:54.801:56.801:56.101:54.927.2 spm
2.EHSEden High School01:58.0(5)03:57.6(3)05:59.3(2)07:59.4(2)+16.8
Kendra Franke 01:58.001:59.602:01.702:00.029.8 spm
3.NDCSNotre Dame College School01:58.6(6)04:00.4(5)06:02.5(4)08:00.8(3)+18.2
Sophia McQueen 01:58.602:01.802:02.101:58.325.2 spm
4.HAVGHavergal College01:52.8(1)03:55.0(2)05:59.3(2)08:03.9(4)+21.3
Hillary Shaba 01:52.802:02.202:04.302:04.532.4 spm
5.HAVGHavergal College01:57.9(4)04:03.1(6)06:07.2(5)08:07.4(5)+24.8
Claire Coombs 01:57.902:05.202:04.102:00.230.0 spm
6.Branksome02:00.5(8)04:03.8(7)06:07.5(6)08:08.2(6)+25.6
Annie Kypreos 02:00.502:03.302:03.702:00.629.0 spm
7.WELLCWelland Centennial Secondary School02:01.0(9)04:05.5(8)06:10.5(8)08:13.1(7)+30.5
Alicia Cocca 02:01.002:04.502:05.002:02.628.5 spm
8.Branksome01:57.4(3)04:00.0(4)06:10.1(7)08:17.6(8)+35.0
Dominique Culham 01:57.402:02.602:10.102:07.528.2 spm
9.ORILOrillia Rowing Club02:04.3(13)04:09.9(10)06:18.9(10)08:19.8(9)+37.2
Peyton Nie 02:04.302:05.602:09.002:00.930.0 spm
10.BRNKBranksome Hall02:01.5(10)04:06.8(9)06:14.3(9)08:21.6(10)+39.0
Olivia Cobden 02:01.502:05.302:07.502:07.329.0 spm
11.TonnosBishop Tonnos CSS01:59.3(7)04:10.3(11)06:24.6(12)08:32.3(11)+49.7
Sydney Begadon 01:59.302:11.002:14.302:07.730.4 spm
12.BRNKBranksome Hall02:06.4(16)04:15.1(14)06:24.2(11)08:33.1(12)+50.5
Felicity Berz 02:06.402:08.602:09.102:09.030.5 spm
13.BRNKBranksome Hall02:03.9(12)04:14.5(12)06:27.5(13)08:37.8(13)+55.2
Neve McQuat 02:03.902:10.602:13.002:10.433.7 spm
14.HAVGHavergal College02:04.9(14)04:15.6(15)06:27.7(14)08:39.1(14)+56.5
Irene Cai 02:04.902:10.602:12.102:11.529.2 spm
15.WELLCWelland Centennial Secondary School02:10.7(24)04:22.9(23)06:33.9(17)08:42.6(15)+1:00.0
Sierra Humphries 02:10.602:12.202:11.002:08.628.8 spm
16.BRNKBranksome Hall02:07.2(18)04:17.3(16)06:29.8(15)08:42.8(16)+1:00.2
Ashley Fang 02:07.202:10.102:12.502:13.028.5 spm
17.DONDon Rowing Club02:08.8(20)04:21.4(20)06:37.9(22)08:44.2(17)+1:01.6
Natasha Gilchrist 02:08.802:12.602:16.502:06.330.5 spm
18.HAVGHavergal College02:08.2(19)04:20.9(19)06:34.3(19)08:44.9(18)+1:02.3
Kathleen White 02:08.102:12.702:13.402:10.627.2 spm
19.BRNKBranksome Hall02:03.5(11)04:14.7(13)06:31.4(16)08:46.4(19)+1:03.8
Katherine Young 02:03.502:11.202:16.702:15.133.0 spm
20.HNLNBCHanlan Boat Club02:09.5(22)04:22.1(21)06:35.9(21)08:46.9(20)+1:04.3
Clare Botha 02:09.502:12.602:13.802:11.028.0 spm
21.BRNKBranksome Hall02:09.7(23)04:20.7(18)06:34.0(18)08:48.5(21)+1:05.9
Ruby Neinstein 02:09.602:11.002:13.302:14.532.5 spm
22.STMSt Marys School02:07.1(17)04:19.2(17)06:35.5(20)08:50.0(22)+1:07.4
Samantha Coit 02:07.102:12.102:16.302:14.630.8 spm
23.ARGNArgonaut Rowing Club02:09.2(21)04:22.3(22)06:38.3(23)08:56.0(23)+1:13.4
Samantha Wigg 02:09.102:13.102:16.002:17.727.2 spm
24.STMSt Marys School02:10.9(25)04:27.3(25)06:46.5(25)08:57.0(24)+1:14.4
Alexandra Farkas 02:10.902:16.402:19.202:10.532.7 spm
25.HAVGHavergal College02:04.9(14)04:23.2(24)06:45.1(24)09:02.6(25)+1:20.0
Alexis Neal 02:04.902:18.302:21.902:17.432.4 spm
26.NCRNiagara College Rowing02:10.9(25)04:31.8(26)06:54.7(26)09:16.7(26)+1:34.1
Emma Jensen 02:10.902:20.902:22.902:22.028.3 spm
27.Ottawa Rowing Club02:12.7(27)04:38.2(27)07:15.6(27)09:56.7(27)+2:14.1
Zoe MacGregor 02:12.702:25.502:37.402:41.236.1 spm
Ottawa Rowing Club   did not start
Zoe MacGregor 
STMSt Marys School   did not start
Katrina Lavell