[052] W U23 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.UWOWestern University (UWO)01:43.9(1)03:28.6(1)05:14.9(1)07:00.8(1)
Elisa Bolinger 01:43.901:44.701:46.301:45.931.5 spm
2.UTRUniversity of Toronto Rowing Club01:48.1(4)03:36.0(4)05:23.5(2)07:06.9(2)+6.1
Claire Kendall 01:48.101:47.901:47.501:43.433.5 spm
3.BROCKUBrock University01:49.3(5)03:38.3(5)05:27.5(5)07:14.3(3)+13.5
Anna Maloney 01:49.301:49.001:49.201:46.931.7 spm
4.Queen'sQueen's University01:47.4(3)03:35.8(3)05:26.1(3)07:16.0(4)+15.2
Maia Idzikowski 01:47.401:48.401:50.301:50.037.8 spm
5.LULaurentian University01:46.7(2)03:35.7(2)05:26.9(4)07:16.8(5)+16.0
Emma Dockray 01:46.701:49.001:51.201:49.935.5 spm
6.UWOUniversity of Western Ontario Boat Club01:50.4(9)03:40.8(7)05:31.2(7)07:19.5(6)+18.7
Kyra Urabe 01:50.401:50.401:50.401:48.234.0 spm
7.UWOWestern University (UWO)01:49.8(6)03:39.8(6)05:30.6(6)07:19.8(7)+19.0
Kyleigh Arthur 01:49.801:50.001:50.801:49.333.7 spm
8.BROCKUBrock University01:53.1(15)03:45.8(14)05:37.9(12)07:27.2(8)+26.4
Bonnie Reynolds 01:53.101:52.701:52.101:49.335.5 spm
9.BROCKUBrock University01:49.9(7)03:42.7(10)05:37.0(11)07:29.5(9)+28.7
Sabrina Tigwell 01:49.901:52.801:54.301:52.631.3 spm
10.PTRBPeterborough Rowing Club01:50.7(11)03:41.0(8)05:32.8(8)07:30.2(10)+29.4
Brianna Tombs 01:50.701:50.301:51.801:57.429.2 spm
11.UTRUniversity of Toronto Rowing Club01:50.8(12)03:42.6(9)05:36.4(10)07:30.3(11)+29.5
Katherine Gay 01:50.801:51.801:53.801:53.831.5 spm
12.DONDon Rowing Club01:50.6(10)03:43.6(11)05:36.1(9)07:31.3(12)+30.5
Emma Seawright 01:50.601:53.001:52.501:55.134.3 spm
13.UWOWestern University (UWO)01:51.4(13)03:43.7(12)05:39.8(13)07:33.6(13)+32.8
Leslie Kelley 01:51.401:52.301:56.101:53.932.5 spm
14.NURTNipissing University Rowing Team01:53.4(16)03:47.1(15)05:41.5(14)07:34.4(14)+33.6
Jillian Sommers 01:53.401:53.701:54.401:52.932.2 spm
15.WSTRNWestern Rowing Club01:54.7(22)03:49.0(18)05:43.7(16)07:36.9(15)+36.1
Kira Mels-Williams 01:54.701:54.301:54.701:53.228.2 spm
16.UWOUniversity of Western Ontario Boat Club01:54.1(18)03:47.2(16)05:42.6(15)07:37.7(16)+36.9
Eden Taylor 01:54.101:53.101:55.401:55.034.3 spm
17.TURTrent University Rowing01:54.2(20)03:48.8(17)05:46.0(18)07:45.1(17)+44.3
Carolyn Culen 01:54.201:54.601:57.201:59.027.5 spm
18.Trent University01:54.6(21)03:54.6(23)05:50.8(20)07:47.7(18)+46.9
Kira Nixon 01:54.602:00.001:56.201:56.930.5 spm
19.University of Western Ontario01:54.1(18)03:49.8(20)05:48.8(19)07:48.0(19)+47.2
Jenalyn Simpkins 01:54.101:55.701:59.001:59.129.3 spm
20.UTRUniversity of Toronto Rowing Club01:50.1(8)03:45.1(13)05:43.9(17)07:48.5(20)+47.7
Krizia Rust 01:50.101:55.001:58.802:04.628.2 spm
21.UOGUniversity of Guelph01:58.6(29)03:57.9(26)05:56.6(24)07:52.3(21)+51.5
Rhianne Whittaker 01:58.601:59.301:58.701:55.829.0 spm
22.UWOWestern University (UWO)01:53.6(17)03:53.7(21)05:54.1(22)07:52.7(22)+51.9
Stephanie Adam 01:53.602:00.102:00.401:58.631.3 spm
23.UWOWestern University (UWO)01:57.9(27)03:57.3(25)05:56.8(25)07:53.8(23)+53.0
Emily Rusin 01:57.901:59.401:59.501:57.129.0 spm
24.UTRUniversity of Toronto Rowing Club01:51.8(14)03:49.4(19)05:51.1(21)07:54.2(24)+53.4
Genevieve Crispin-Frei 01:51.801:57.602:01.702:03.227.7 spm
25.UWRCUniversity of Waterloo Rowing Club02:00.0(33)03:59.4(30)05:58.1(26)07:58.0(25)+57.2
Chloe Castell 02:00.001:59.401:58.701:59.927.3 spm
26.LULaurentian University01:58.8(31)03:59.0(28)05:59.8(28)07:59.5(26)+58.7
Alexi Lamb 01:58.802:00.202:00.801:59.828.3 spm
27.TURTrent University Rowing01:56.6(25)03:53.9(22)05:54.9(23)07:59.6(27)+58.8
Camille Waldeck 01:56.601:57.302:01.002:04.831.8 spm
28.UWOUniversity of Western Ontario Boat Club01:56.2(24)03:57.0(24)05:59.4(27)08:01.1(28)+1:00.3
Hannah Morreale 01:56.202:00.802:02.402:01.730.5 spm
29.UTRUniversity of Toronto Rowing Club01:58.6(29)03:59.1(29)06:01.4(30)08:02.5(29)+1:01.7
Amelia Cassidy 01:58.602:00.502:02.302:01.232.8 spm
30.NURTNipissing University Rowing Team01:57.7(26)03:58.9(27)06:00.2(29)08:04.6(30)+1:03.8
Courtney denHoed 01:57.702:01.202:01.302:04.429.0 spm
31.NURTNipissing University Rowing Team01:55.5(23)04:01.1(31)06:08.9(31)08:15.0(31)+1:14.2
Angelina Stone 01:55.502:05.602:07.802:06.229.5 spm
32.UWOWestern University (UWO)02:03.4(34)04:08.8(34)06:14.1(32)08:15.1(32)+1:14.3
Madeleine McColl 02:03.402:05.402:05.302:01.032.0 spm
33.UWOUniversity of Western Ontario Boat Club01:58.9(32)04:04.5(32)06:14.9(33)08:25.2(33)+1:24.4
Sophie McKenzie 01:58.902:05.602:10.402:10.332.5 spm
34.UWRCUniversity of Waterloo Rowing Club02:05.4(35)04:13.6(35)06:24.8(34)08:36.3(34)+1:35.5
Ann Caroline Chiodo 02:05.402:08.102:11.202:11.427.0 spm
35.LBCLeander Boat Club01:58.4(28)04:07.1(33)06:25.8(35)08:41.9(35)+1:41.1
Kalen Alexander 01:58.402:08.602:18.702:16.128.7 spm
DONDon Rowing Club   did not start
Kendra Smith