Sun., 1:45 p.m. - Race 20 - LW U23, W U23 2000 meter

lanecodecrew
stroke
event
[1]NURTNipissing University Rowing TeamLW U23
Brianna Fournier
[2]Unaff.Unaffiliated (AFG)LW U23
Alexa Groat
[3]UWRCUniversity of Waterloo Rowing ClubLW U23
Alexandra Andratis
[4]UWRCUniversity of Waterloo Rowing ClubLW U23
Megan Hutson
[5]UWOWestern University (UWO)LW U23
Ashley Skinkle
[6]TURTrent University RowingLW U23
Petra Plat-Dekoter
[7]UWOWestern University (UWO)LW U23
Karissa Riley
[8]LULaurentian UniversityLW U23
Abbey Maillet
[9]BROCKUBrock UniversityLW U23
Jordan Isnor
[10]TURTrent University RowingLW U23
Emma Point
[11]UWOWestern University (UWO)LW U23
Sabrina Morris
[12]UWOWestern University (UWO)LW U23
Jennifer Aswald
[13]UWOWestern University (UWO)LW U23
Hailey Adzija
[14]UTRUniversity of Toronto Rowing ClubLW U23
Sara Maclure
[15]UTRUniversity of Toronto Rowing ClubLW U23
Charlotte Nicolas
[16]UWRCUniversity of Waterloo Rowing ClubLW U23
Suhaavi Kaur
[17]NURTNipissing University Rowing TeamLW U23
Marlese Coombs
[22]Trent UniversityW U23
Kira Nixon
[23]NURTNipissing University Rowing TeamW U23
Courtney denHoed
[24]NURTNipissing University Rowing TeamW U23
Angelina Stone
[25]LBCLeander Boat ClubW U23
Kalen Alexander
[26]UWRCUniversity of Waterloo Rowing ClubW U23
Ann Caroline Chiodo
[27]UTRUniversity of Toronto Rowing ClubW U23
Amelia Cassidy
[28]UWOWestern University (UWO)W U23
Madeleine McColl
[29]UWOUniversity of Western Ontario Boat ClubW U23
Sophie McKenzie
[30]UWOWestern University (UWO)W U23
Emily Rusin
[31]TURTrent University RowingW U23
Camille Waldeck
[32]WSTRNWestern Rowing ClubW U23
Kira Mels-Williams

Sun., 2:00 p.m. - Race 21 - [052] W U23 2000 meter

lanecodecrew
stroke
[4]LULaurentian University
Alexi Lamb
[5]UOGUniversity of Guelph
Rhianne Whittaker
[6]UWOWestern University (UWO)
Stephanie Adam
[7]UTRUniversity of Toronto Rowing Club
Krizia Rust
[8]BROCKUBrock University
Bonnie Reynolds
[9]DONDon Rowing Club
Kendra Smith
[10]BROCKUBrock University
Sabrina Tigwell
[11]UWOWestern University (UWO)
Leslie Kelley
[12]PTRBPeterborough Rowing Club
Brianna Tombs
[13]TURTrent University Rowing
Carolyn Culen
[14]UWOUniversity of Western Ontario Boat Club
Kyra Urabe
[15]BROCKUBrock University
Anna Maloney
[16]UWOWestern University (UWO)
Elisa Bolinger
[17]UTRUniversity of Toronto Rowing Club
Claire Kendall
[18]UWOWestern University (UWO)
Kyleigh Arthur
[19]Queen'sQueen's University
Maia Idzikowski
[20]LULaurentian University
Emma Dockray
[21]DONDon Rowing Club
Emma Seawright
[22]UTRUniversity of Toronto Rowing Club
Katherine Gay
[23]UWOUniversity of Western Ontario Boat Club
Eden Taylor
[24]NURTNipissing University Rowing Team
Jillian Sommers
[25]University of Western Ontario
Jenalyn Simpkins
[26]UWRCUniversity of Waterloo Rowing Club
Chloe Castell
[27]UWOUniversity of Western Ontario Boat Club
Hannah Morreale
[28]UTRUniversity of Toronto Rowing Club
Genevieve Crispin-Frei