Sun., 9:45 a.m. - Race 4 - WL U17, W U17 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
event500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.GRMSBYGrimsby Secondary School Rowing TeamWL U1701:56.7(1)03:56.0(1)05:55.4(1)07:51.9(1)
Grace Weaver 01:56.701:59.301:59.401:56.528.2 spm
2.DONDon Rowing ClubWL U1702:05.6(6)04:13.6(2)06:22.4(2)08:27.6(2)+35.7
Erika Porter 02:05.602:08.002:08.802:05.232.5 spm
3.ELCSE.L.Crossley Secondary SchoolWL U1702:05.9(7)04:17.0(6)06:29.7(4)08:37.2(3)+45.3
Emmerson Secord 02:05.902:11.102:12.702:07.528.2 spm
4.HAVGHavergal CollegeWL U1702:02.6(2)04:14.2(4)06:28.4(3)08:41.3(4)+49.4
Rachel Turnbull 02:02.602:11.602:14.202:12.929.2 spm
5.ELCSE.L.Crossley Secondary SchoolWL U1702:04.9(5)04:15.7(5)06:32.3(6)08:42.6(5)+50.7
Tayah Clare 02:04.902:10.802:16.602:10.129.0 spm
6.BRNKBranksome HallWL U1702:07.0(8)04:18.8(8)06:32.4(7)08:42.7(6)+50.8
Teya Taylor 02:07.002:11.802:13.602:10.330.0 spm
7.ELCSE.L.Crossley Secondary SchoolWL U1702:02.8(3)04:13.9(3)06:30.2(5)08:44.0(7)+52.1
Gwynevere Kosuta 02:02.802:11.102:16.302:13.827.7 spm
8.Don Rowing ClubWL U1702:09.8(13)04:23.5(11)06:36.0(10)08:44.1(8)+52.2
Elizabeth Najjar 02:09.802:13.702:12.502:08.129.2 spm
9.HAVGHavergal CollegeWL U1702:04.1(4)04:18.0(7)06:32.9(8)08:44.5(9)+52.6
Nadia Salem 02:04.102:13.902:14.902:11.530.4 spm
10.BRNKBranksome HallWL U1702:07.8(9)04:20.6(9)06:33.6(9)08:45.6(10)+53.7
Ashley Fang 02:07.802:12.802:13.002:12.029.7 spm
11.BRNKBranksome HallWL U1702:09.3(12)04:23.5(11)06:38.1(12)08:49.1(11)+57.2
Cayden Friesen 02:09.302:14.202:14.602:11.030.2 spm
12.BRNKBranksome HallWL U1702:08.1(10)04:21.4(10)06:37.6(11)08:51.9(12)+1:00.0
Jordyn Rudson 02:08.102:13.302:16.202:14.227.5 spm
13.DONDon Rowing ClubWL U1702:09.9(14)04:25.8(14)06:41.6(14)08:56.8(13)+1:04.9
Clara Dmytryshyn 02:09.902:15.902:15.802:15.327.5 spm
14.BRNKBranksome HallWL U1702:11.9(15)04:24.6(13)06:40.8(13)08:58.2(14)+1:06.3
Katie Leung 02:11.902:12.702:16.202:17.529.3 spm
15.RCRidley CollegeWL U1702:15.1(16)04:31.9(16)06:51.8(16)09:12.0(15)+1:20.1
Jeneva Nitsopoulos 02:15.102:16.802:19.902:20.230.5 spm
16.TRINBlessed Trinity High SchoolWL U1702:17.6(18)04:35.6(17)06:54.2(17)09:13.2(16)+1:21.3
Bianca Faraci 02:17.602:18.002:18.602:19.028.5 spm
16.BRNKBranksome HallWL U1702:09.1(11)04:25.8(14)06:49.6(15)09:13.2(16)+1:21.3
Ava Reale 02:09.102:16.702:23.802:23.629.8 spm
18.RCRidley CollegeWL U1702:19.1(19)04:39.9(18)07:04.5(18)09:28.8(18)+1:36.9
Lena Giesler 02:19.102:20.802:24.602:24.329.3 spm
19.STMSt Marys SchoolWL U1702:20.7(20)04:49.9(19)07:19.1(19)09:46.4(19)+1:54.5
Giorgia Woolfe 02:20.702:29.202:29.202:27.325.5 spm
20.DONDon Rowing ClubWL U1702:17.2(17)04:49.9(19)07:23.7(20)09:51.5(20)+1:59.6
Arienne Birch 02:17.202:32.702:33.802:27.928.7 spm
21.STMSt Marys SchoolWL U1702:24.5(21)05:04.4(21)07:47.0(21)10:31.8(21)+2:39.9
Nina Seaman 02:24.502:39.902:42.602:44.730.2 spm
22.STMSt Marys SchoolWL U1702:31.8(22)05:11.2(22)07:59.1(22)10:47.1(22)+2:55.2
Brooke MacNeil 02:31.802:39.402:47.902:48.031.8 spm
23.STMSt Marys SchoolWL U1702:35.7(23)05:27.2(23)08:21.8(23)11:16.0(23)+3:24.1
Teegan Kuder 02:35.702:51.502:54.602:54.131.7 spm
HAVGHavergal CollegeWL U17   did not start
Mia Morassutti 
HAVGHavergal CollegeWL U17   did not start
Lindsay Stock 
HAVGHavergal CollegeWL U17   did not start
Brooke Mitchell 
RCRidley CollegeWL U17   did not start
Victoria Ferriera 
HAVGHavergal CollegeWL U17   did not start
Jiatong Han