Sun., 2:00 p.m. - Race 20 - WL U23, W U23 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
event500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.SRCSudbury Rowing ClubW U2301:47.3(1)03:36.2(1)05:24.9(1)07:13.9(1)
Emma Dockray 01:47.301:48.901:48.701:49.030.3 spm
2.CARLRCarlton University RowingW U2301:49.3(2)03:40.3(2)05:32.6(2)07:27.3(2)+13.4
Neve McKay 01:49.301:51.001:52.301:54.833.8 spm
3.BROCKUBrock UniversityWL U2301:51.9(4)03:45.0(3)05:38.4(3)07:31.5(3)+17.6
Jordan Isnor 01:51.901:53.101:53.401:53.235.0 spm
4.BROCKUBrock UniversityWL U2301:53.4(7)03:46.9(5)05:38.9(4)07:38.3(4)+24.4
Bonnie Reynolds 01:53.401:53.501:52.001:59.534.5 spm
5.TURTrent University RowingW U2301:51.5(3)03:45.0(3)05:41.3(5)07:38.8(5)+24.9
Paige Burns 01:51.501:53.501:56.301:57.526.3 spm
6.Queen'sQueen's UniversityWL U2301:54.3(10)03:47.8(6)05:43.5(6)07:41.7(6)+27.8
Greta Chase 01:54.301:53.501:55.701:58.135.5 spm
7.UTRUniversity of Toronto Rowing ClubWL U2301:54.0(8)03:50.0(7)05:46.5(7)07:44.9(7)+31.0
Julia Toljagic 01:54.001:56.001:56.501:58.331.7 spm
8.UOGUniversity of GuelphW U2301:53.3(6)03:52.6(8)05:52.6(9)07:51.8(8)+37.9
Jessica Drzewicki 01:53.301:59.302:00.001:59.328.2 spm
9.UWOWestern University (UWO)WL U2301:56.1(11)03:52.9(9)05:51.6(8)07:52.3(9)+38.4
Sabrina Morris 01:56.101:56.801:58.702:00.731.0 spm
10.TURTrent University RowingW U2301:57.0(14)03:55.7(11)05:57.0(11)07:55.9(10)+42.0
Emma Point 01:57.001:58.702:01.301:59.028.2 spm
11.TURTrent University RowingWL U2301:58.4(15)03:56.7(12)05:57.0(11)07:56.1(11)+42.2
Petra Plat-Dekoter 01:58.401:58.302:00.301:59.030.8 spm
12.TURTrent University RowingW U2301:54.2(9)03:54.8(10)05:56.4(10)07:57.3(12)+43.4
Alexandra Wood 01:54.202:00.602:01.602:01.029.5 spm
13.TURTrent University RowingW U2301:58.6(16)03:58.4(16)05:59.2(14)07:59.0(13)+45.1
Allie Miskulin 01:58.601:59.802:00.801:59.828.0 spm
14.UTRUniversity of Toronto Rowing ClubW U2301:59.1(19)03:59.9(20)06:01.0(17)07:59.5(14)+45.6
Bria Luis 01:59.102:00.802:01.101:58.530.5 spm
15.TURTrent University RowingWL U2301:59.3(20)03:58.6(17)06:00.6(15)08:00.3(15)+46.4
Rosalyn Platana 01:59.301:59.302:02.001:59.633.0 spm
16.TURTrent University RowingW U2301:58.7(17)03:57.0(14)05:57.2(13)08:01.6(16)+47.7
Camille Waldeck 01:58.701:58.302:00.202:04.429.3 spm
17.TURTrent University RowingWL U2301:59.0(18)03:59.6(18)06:00.8(16)08:01.9(17)+48.0
Abigail Sibbald 01:59.002:00.602:01.202:01.129.0 spm
18.TURTrent University RowingWL U2301:56.5(12)03:57.7(15)06:01.8(18)08:03.3(18)+49.4
Danielle Boon 01:56.502:01.202:04.102:01.431.5 spm
19.UWOWestern University (UWO)WL U2301:59.8(22)04:00.7(21)06:05.0(19)08:11.3(19)+57.4
Jocelyn Carmichael 01:59.802:00.902:04.302:06.331.2 spm
20.TURTrent University RowingW U2301:52.4(5)03:56.8(13)06:05.5(20)08:12.9(20)+59.0
Sage Irvine 01:52.402:04.402:08.602:07.437.4 spm
20.UWOUniversity of Western Ontario Boat ClubW U2301:59.4(21)04:01.6(22)06:06.6(21)08:12.9(20)+59.0
Emily Shimkoff 01:59.402:02.202:05.002:06.432.3 spm
22.TURTrent University RowingW U2301:56.6(13)03:59.6(18)06:07.1(22)08:15.4(22)+1:01.5
Marlee Allen 01:56.602:03.002:07.502:08.334.3 spm
23.UWOWestern University (UWO)WL U2302:03.1(23)04:08.7(23)06:14.8(23)08:22.3(23)+1:08.4
Elisa Skoett 02:03.102:05.602:06.102:07.430.5 spm
24.LULaurentian UniversityW U2302:08.6(25)04:19.0(25)06:29.1(25)08:35.9(24)+1:22.0
Jessica Sullivan 02:08.602:10.402:10.102:06.924.5 spm
25.TURTrent University RowingW U2302:03.2(24)04:09.7(24)06:27.2(24)08:40.8(25)+1:26.9
Megan Boulter 02:03.202:06.502:17.502:13.630.2 spm
UOGUniversity of GuelphWL U23   did not start
Sarah East 
Queen'sQueen's UniversityWL U23   did not start
Ilse Loomer-Scott 
TURTrent University RowingW U23   did not start
Romy Hansen