[035] ML U17: 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.ELCSE.L.Crossley Secondary School01:44.4(4)03:28.4(2)05:11.9(1)06:51.8(1)
Scott Nuccitelli 01:44.401:44.001:43.501:39.930.0 spm
2.LCHS01:45.5(6)03:31.5(6)05:17.6(4)07:01.4(2)+9.6
Jake Henry Janzen 01:45.501:46.001:46.101:43.728.0 spm
3.ELCSE.L.Crossley Secondary School01:44.6(5)03:30.2(4)05:16.1(3)07:01.6(3)+9.8
Michael Lilley 01:44.601:45.601:45.901:45.629.0 spm
4.RCRidley College01:38.7(1)03:24.5(1)05:14.3(2)07:04.3(4)+12.5
Carl Edelman 01:38.701:45.801:49.801:49.929.0 spm
5.CHSCanisius High School01:47.2(7)03:35.0(7)05:23.6(7)07:10.2(5)+18.4
Dylan Sass 01:47.201:47.801:48.601:46.630.7 spm
6.EHSEden High School01:44.1(3)03:31.3(5)05:21.3(5)07:11.1(6)+19.3
Owen Kudreikis 01:44.101:47.201:50.001:49.827.7 spm
7.ORCOttawa Rowing Club01:41.9(2)03:29.4(3)05:21.3(5)07:13.1(7)+21.3
Matthew Lokhonia 01:41.901:47.501:51.901:51.829.7 spm
8.ELCSE.L.Crossley Secondary School01:47.2(7)03:38.2(8)05:29.5(8)07:15.3(8)+23.5
Trevor Lachnit 01:47.201:51.001:51.301:45.830.4 spm
9.DONDon Rowing Club01:50.6(12)03:41.4(10)05:31.6(10)07:18.9(9)+27.1
Aaron Yim 01:50.601:50.801:50.201:47.229.7 spm
10.DONDon Rowing Club01:48.1(9)03:38.2(8)05:29.9(9)07:20.7(10)+28.9
Adrian Breen 01:48.101:50.101:51.701:50.832.7 spm
11.UCCUpper Canada College01:50.3(11)03:43.0(11)05:36.4(11)07:30.3(11)+38.5
Jinoo Kim 01:50.301:52.701:53.401:53.931.2 spm
12.HNLNBCHanlan Boat Club01:52.2(15)03:49.7(15)05:46.7(15)07:31.0(12)+39.2
Mark Whittaker 01:52.201:57.501:57.001:44.332.2 spm
13.NDCSNotre Dame College School01:51.5(14)03:46.3(13)05:40.9(12)07:35.5(13)+43.7
Ethan Engel 01:51.501:54.801:54.601:54.627.5 spm
14.UCCUpper Canada College01:50.6(12)03:47.2(14)05:44.3(14)07:40.5(14)+48.7
Ethan Li 01:50.601:56.601:57.101:56.226.2 spm
15.STMSt Marys School01:52.9(19)03:50.2(16)05:48.8(16)07:40.9(15)+49.1
Andrew Cunko 01:52.901:57.301:58.601:52.127.7 spm
16.DONDon Rowing Club01:49.0(10)03:44.0(12)05:43.4(13)07:42.4(16)+50.6
Anatoliy Duko 01:49.001:55.001:59.401:59.132.7 spm
17.UCCUpper Canada College01:52.6(16)03:51.1(18)05:49.7(18)07:45.6(17)+53.8
Max Willner 01:52.601:58.501:58.601:55.928.5 spm
18.DONDon Rowing Club01:52.8(18)03:50.2(16)05:49.0(17)07:46.5(18)+54.7
Riley Poot 01:52.801:57.401:58.801:57.528.7 spm
19.DONDon Rowing Club01:53.3(20)03:52.8(19)05:53.6(20)07:50.2(19)+58.4
Joshua Vilim 01:53.301:59.502:00.801:56.530.2 spm
20.STMSt Marys School01:55.5(25)03:54.2(21)05:53.3(19)07:50.3(20)+58.5
Matthew Madden 01:55.501:58.701:59.101:57.029.2 spm
21.STMSt Marys School01:53.3(20)03:53.8(20)05:55.9(21)07:53.2(21)+1:01.4
Aidan Salvucci 01:53.302:00.502:02.101:57.327.7 spm
22.UCCUpper Canada College01:56.6(26)03:56.9(25)05:57.2(23)07:54.0(22)+1:02.2
Morley Roden 01:56.602:00.302:00.301:56.829.0 spm
23.STMSt Marys School01:56.6(26)03:57.9(27)05:58.5(24)07:54.9(23)+1:03.1
Alexander MacPherson 01:56.602:01.302:00.601:56.429.2 spm
24.ELCSE.L.Crossley Secondary School01:54.9(23)03:55.1(23)05:56.0(22)07:55.8(24)+1:04.0
Nicholas Shawanda 01:54.902:00.202:00.901:59.729.2 spm
25.UCCUpper Canada College01:55.0(24)03:57.8(26)06:00.1(26)07:56.3(25)+1:04.5
Fraser Dowd 01:55.002:02.802:02.301:56.231.9 spm
26.STMSt Marys School01:53.3(20)03:54.3(22)05:59.7(25)08:03.7(26)+1:11.9
Michael Arruda 01:53.302:01.002:05.402:03.927.7 spm
27.STMSt Marys School01:58.1(28)04:01.3(29)06:06.2(28)08:04.4(27)+1:12.6
Ilyjah Swartz 01:58.102:03.202:04.901:58.229.5 spm
28.DONDon Rowing Club01:52.6(16)03:56.4(24)06:02.5(27)08:06.5(28)+1:14.7
Matthew DeFrancesco 01:52.602:03.802:06.102:04.028.7 spm
29.STMSt Marys School01:59.2(29)04:01.1(28)06:06.3(29)08:10.6(29)+1:18.8
Ian Dekker 01:59.202:01.902:05.202:04.325.3 spm
30.STMSt Marys School01:59.7(30)04:05.8(30)06:14.2(30)08:20.2(30)+1:28.4
Nicholas Stys 01:59.702:06.102:08.402:06.029.5 spm
31.WESTDALEWestdale Secondary School02:02.9(31)04:11.3(31)06:21.4(31)08:30.9(31)+1:39.1
Jack Henderson 02:02.902:08.402:10.102:09.532.0 spm
32.STMSt Marys School02:04.8(32)04:17.0(32)06:33.1(32)08:50.8(32)+1:59.0
Cameron Hollihn 02:04.802:12.202:16.102:17.626.4 spm
HNLNBCHanlan Boat Club   did not start
Alexander Tracey