Sun., 2:30 p.m. - Race 22 - [053] ML U23 2000 meter

lanecodecrew
stroke
[8]Queen'sQueen's University
Adam Sunavsky
[9]TURTrent University Rowing
Brendan Rivers
[10]BROCKUBrock University
Jacob Martens
[11]TURTrent University Rowing
Simon Grasdal
[12]UOTUniversity of Ottawa
Alex McDermott
[13]UWOUniversity of Western Ontario Boat Club
Daniel Sullivan
[14]UWOWestern University (UWO)
Patrick Gogan
[15]TURTrent University Rowing
Spencer Kielar
[16]BROCKUBrock University
Thomas Markewich
[17]UWOWestern University (UWO)
Connor Newell
[18]UWOWestern University (UWO)
Jonathan Cinquina
[19]CHSCanisius High School
Charles Korn
[20]UOTUniversity of Ottawa
Owen Falkenham
[21]TURTrent University Rowing
Sebastien Nicolle
[22]UOTUniversity of Ottawa
Philippe Morin
[23]UWOWestern University (UWO)
Zack Masciangelo
[24]TURTrent University Rowing
Miguel Cant-Meroz

Sun., 2:45 p.m. - Race 23 - M U23, ML U23 2000 meter

lanecodecrew
stroke
event
[2]RCRidley CollegeM U23
Vincent Kenn de Balinthazy
[3]TURTrent University RowingM U23
Andrew Janes
[4]TURTrent University RowingM U23
Tyler May
[5]UTRUniversity of Toronto Rowing ClubM U23
Robert Emanuel Grzesiuk
[6]Queen'sQueen's UniversityM U23
Lucas Austin
[7]TURTrent University RowingM U23
Lincoln Poole
[8]UOGUniversity of GuelphM U23
Karl Grambow
[9]UOGUniversity of GuelphM U23
Clayton White
[10]UWOUniversity of Western Ontario Boat ClubM U23
Sam Carmel
[11]CARLRCarleton University RowingM U23
Ben Koskowich
[12]UOGUniversity of GuelphM U23
Caelan Weber-Martin
[13]ORCOttawa Rowing ClubM U23
David Damas
[14]TURTrent University RowingM U23
Ian Holmquist
[15]CARLCarleton UniversityM U23
Hunter Amesbury
[16]UWOWestern University (UWO)M U23
Curtis Ames
[17]LULaurentian UniversityM U23
Charles Alexander
[19]TURTrent University RowingM U23
Daniel Bullock
[20]UWOWestern University (UWO)M U23
Matthew Pamenter
[21]RCRidley CollegeM U23
Nolan Biscaro
[22]UWOWestern University (UWO)M U23
Marcus Doyle
[23]TURTrent University RowingM U23
Shane Willis
[24]TURTrent University RowingM U23
Shane Willis
[25]ORCOttawa Rowing ClubM U23
Teagan Van Ginneken
[26]UWOWestern University (UWO)M U23
Ben Griffiths
[27]UWOWestern University (UWO)M U23
Dustyn Veenstra
[28]TURTrent University RowingM U23
Ryan Jamieson
[29]UTRUniversity of Toronto Rowing ClubM U23
Matthew D'Amico
[30]ORCOttawa Rowing ClubM U23
Nicholas Maciejewski
[31]Queen'sQueen's UniversityML U23
Jacob Sergeantson