Sun, 2:30 p.m. - Race 22 - [053] ML U23 2000 meter

lanecodecrew
stroke
[8]Queen'sAdam Sunavsky
Queen's University
[9]TURBrendan Rivers
Trent University Rowing
[10]BROCKUJacob Martens
Brock University
[11]TURSimon Grasdal
Trent University Rowing
[12]UOTAlex McDermott
University of Ottawa
[13]UWODaniel Sullivan
University of Western Ontario Boat Club
[14]UWOPatrick Gogan
Western University (UWO)
[15]TURSpencer Kielar
Trent University Rowing
[16]BROCKUThomas Markewich
Brock University
[17]UWOConnor Newell
Western University (UWO)
[18]UWOJonathan Cinquina
Western University (UWO)
[19]CHSCharles Korn
Canisius High School
[20]UOTOwen Falkenham
University of Ottawa
[21]TURSebastien Nicolle
Trent University Rowing
[22]UOTPhilippe Morin
University of Ottawa
[23]UWOZack Masciangelo
Western University (UWO)
[24]TURMiguel Cant-Meroz
Trent University Rowing

Sun, 2:45 p.m. - Race 23 - M U23, ML U23 2000 meter

lanecodecrew
stroke
event
[2]RCVincent Kenn de BalinthazyM U23
Ridley College
[3]TURAndrew JanesM U23
Trent University Rowing
[4]TURTyler MayM U23
Trent University Rowing
[5]UTRRobert Emanuel GrzesiukM U23
University of Toronto Rowing Club
[6]Queen'sLucas AustinM U23
Queen's University
[7]TURLincoln PooleM U23
Trent University Rowing
[8]UOGKarl GrambowM U23
University of Guelph
[9]UOGClayton WhiteM U23
University of Guelph
[10]UWOSam CarmelM U23
University of Western Ontario Boat Club
[11]CARLRBen KoskowichM U23
Carleton University Rowing
[12]UOGCaelan Weber-MartinM U23
University of Guelph
[13]ORCDavid DamasM U23
Ottawa Rowing Club
[14]TURIan HolmquistM U23
Trent University Rowing
[15]CARLHunter AmesburyM U23
Carleton University
[16]UWOCurtis AmesM U23
Western University (UWO)
[17]LUCharles AlexanderM U23
Laurentian University
[19]TURDaniel BullockM U23
Trent University Rowing
[20]UWOMatthew PamenterM U23
Western University (UWO)
[21]RCNolan BiscaroM U23
Ridley College
[22]UWOMarcus DoyleM U23
Western University (UWO)
[23]TURShane WillisM U23
Trent University Rowing
[24]TURShane WillisM U23
Trent University Rowing
[25]ORCTeagan Van GinnekenM U23
Ottawa Rowing Club
[26]UWOBen GriffithsM U23
Western University (UWO)
[27]UWODustyn VeenstraM U23
Western University (UWO)
[28]TURRyan JamiesonM U23
Trent University Rowing
[29]UTRMatthew D'AmicoM U23
University of Toronto Rowing Club
[30]ORCNicholas MaciejewskiM U23
Ottawa Rowing Club
[31]Queen'sJacob SergeantsonML U23
Queen's University