J18H2x

codestructureéquipage
nage
ABOUAviron BoulonnaisBoulogne Av 1
Tom FOURDINIER
ABOUAviron BoulonnaisBoulogne Av 2
Antoine FLORENT
ACLAAviron Club du Lac d'AiguebeletteAiguebelette ACL 1
Baptiste OBERFALCER
ACLAAviron Club du Lac d'AiguebeletteAiguebelette ACL 2
Thibault PLANCKEEL
ADECAviron DecinoisDecines Av
Clement THEVENIN
ARLCAviron Roanne-le CoteauRoanne-le Coteau Av
Romain SANLAVILLE
ASCEASS.Sportive Corbeil-Essonnes Aviron 91Corbeil ASCE 91
Melio CLAVAL
ASEDAssociation des Sports de l'Eau DouaiDouai ASE
Baptiste HARDIER
ASTLAviron Saint LivradaisSainte Livrade Av
Paul FILHOL
ATOMAviron Tours MetropoleTours ATM
Paul BESNARD
AUNVAviron Union Nautique de VillefrancheVillefranche AUN 1
Noe BASSET
AUNVAviron Union Nautique de VillefrancheVillefranche AUN 2
Virgile LEBRUN
B92Boulogne 92Boulogne 92
Louis OLZIER-LE CALVE
CACSCercle de l'Aviron de Chalon sur SaoneChalon sur Saone CA
Samson BARBERO
CALLClub Aviron LEO Lagrange NantesNantes CLL Av
Etienne MACKENZIE
CALYCercle de l'Aviron de LyonLyon CA
Samuel LEGER
CATHChablais Aviron ThononThonon CA
Hugo ROCH
CAVIClub de l'Aviron de VichyVichy CA
Nicolas DROISSART
CMSAClub Marignanais des Sports d'AvironMarignane CMS
Oscar DESFOURNEAUX
CNANCercle Nautique d'AnnecyAnnecy CN
Nassim HMOUCHE
CNCMClub Nautique de Charleville MezieresCharleville Mezieres CN
Maxence LE TIEC
CNFCercle Nautique de FranceFrance CN
Sacha ROIENA
ENABEntente Nautique d'Aix-les-Bains AvironAix les Bains en Aviron
Baptiste PETIT-ROULET
SESNSociete d'Encouragement du Sport NautiqueEncouragement-SESN
Louis GOLFIER
SNAVSociete Nautique d'AvignonAvignon SN
Alric RODRIGUE ROSATI
SNBESport Nautique de BergeracBergerac SN
Guillaume ROUX
SNCOSociete Nautique de CondrieuCondrieu SN
Ywan FAYE
SNHSSociete Nautique de la Haute SeineHaute Seine SN
Mathieu HUREL
SNPSociete Nautique du PerreuxPerreux SN
Youenn MERAPPERE
SNPMSociete Nautique de Pont a MoussonPont a Mousson SN
Simon WARIN
SRRESociete des Regates RennaisesRennes SR
Henri GAUTHEREAU
VUCValenciennes Universite ClubValenciennes UC
Gregoire CAMUS