sam. 14:02 - série 148 - J18H2x série 1

1er, 2ème, 6 meilleurs temps restants => TF A/B/C

filecodeéquipage
nage
[1]ARLCRoanne-le Coteau Av
 Romain SANLAVILLE
[2]AUNVVillefranche AUN 2
 Virgile LEBRUN
[3]CMSAMarignane CMS
 Oscar DESFOURNEAUX
[4]SNCOCondrieu SN
 Ywan FAYE
[5]CNFFrance CN
 Sacha ROIENA
[6]ADECDecines Av
 Clement THEVENIN

sam. 14:07 - série 149 - J18H2x série 2

1er, 2ème, 6 meilleurs temps restants => TF A/B/C

filecodeéquipage
nage
[1]CALYLyon CA
 Samuel LEGER
[2]ASCECorbeil ASCE 91
 Melio CLAVAL
[3]B92Boulogne 92
 Louis OLZIER-LE CALVE
[4]CALLNantes CLL Av
 Etienne MACKENZIE
[5]ABOUBoulogne Av 1
 Tom FOURDINIER
[6]AUNVVillefranche AUN 1
 Noe BASSET

sam. 14:12 - série 150 - J18H2x série 3

1er, 2ème, 6 meilleurs temps restants => TF A/B/C

filecodeéquipage
nage
[1]VUCValenciennes UC
 Gregoire CAMUS
[2]ACLAAiguebelette ACL 1
 Baptiste OBERFALCER
[3]ASTLSainte Livrade Av
 Paul FILHOL
[4]SESNEncouragement-SESN
 Louis GOLFIER
[5]SNPMPont a Mousson SN
 Simon WARIN

sam. 14:17 - série 151 - J18H2x série 4

1er, 2ème, 6 meilleurs temps restants => TF A/B/C

filecodeéquipage
nage
[2]CNCMCharleville Mezieres CN
 Maxence LE TIEC
[3]CAVIVichy CA
 Nicolas DROISSART
[4]ABOUBoulogne Av 2
 Antoine FLORENT
[5]CACSChalon sur Saone CA
 Samson BARBERO
[6]SNAVAvignon SN
 Alric RODRIGUE ROSATI

sam. 14:22 - série 152 - J18H2x série 5

1er, 2ème, 6 meilleurs temps restants => TF A/B/C

filecodeéquipage
nage
[1]CATHThonon CA
 Hugo ROCH
[2]SNHSHaute Seine SN
 Mathieu HUREL
[3]SNPPerreux SN
 Youenn MERAPPERE
[4]SRRERennes SR
 Henri GAUTHEREAU
[5]ASEDDouai ASE
 Baptiste HARDIER

sam. 14:27 - série 153 - J18H2x série 6

1er, 2ème, 6 meilleurs temps restants => TF A/B/C

filecodeéquipage
nage
[1]SNBEBergerac SN
 Guillaume ROUX
[2]ATOMTours ATM
 Paul BESNARD
[3]ACLAAiguebelette ACL 2
 Thibault PLANCKEEL
[4]CNANAnnecy CN
 Nassim HMOUCHE
[5]ENABAix les Bains en Aviron
 Baptiste PETIT-ROULET

sam. 16:43 - série 176 - J18H2x tiers de finale A/B/C 1

1er, 2ème => FA, 3ème, 4ème => FB, restants => FC

codeéquipage
nage
pas encore dessiné

sam. 16:48 - série 177 - J18H2x tiers de finale A/B/C 2

1er, 2ème => FA, 3ème, 4ème => FB, restants => FC

codeéquipage
nage
pas encore dessiné

sam. 16:53 - série 178 - J18H2x tiers de finale A/B/C 3

1er, 2ème => FA, 3ème, 4ème => FB, restants => FC

codeéquipage
nage
pas encore dessiné

dim. 09:06 - série 208 - J18H2x finale D

codeéquipage
nage
pas encore dessiné

dim. 09:11 - série 209 - J18H2x finale C

codeéquipage
nage
pas encore dessiné

dim. 16:25 - série 245 - J18H2x finale B

codeéquipage
nage
pas encore dessiné

dim. 16:33 - série 246 - J18H2x finale A

codeéquipage
nage
pas encore dessiné