pos. | code | équipage nage | nombre | finish | qualification | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | CALY | Matthieu ANDRODIAS | 272 | 06:41,04 | (1) | S |
Lyon CA | ||||||
2. | CNVD | Valentin ONFROY | 274 | 06:41,17 | (2) | S |
Verdun CN 3 | +0,13 | |||||
3. | ASTQ | Benoit BRUNET | 276 | 06:47,06 | (3) | S |
Saint Quentin Av | +6,02 | |||||
4. | CAN | Romain HARAT | 279 | 06:47,33 | (4) | S |
Nantes CA 8 | +6,29 | |||||
5. | AGRE | Thibaud TURLAN | 278 | 06:47,44 | (5) | S |
Grenoble Av 7 | +6,40 | |||||
6. | ENAB | Yoann LAMIRAL | 280 | 06:51,58 | (6) | S |
Aix les Bains en Aviron 9 | +10,54 | |||||
7. | ACLL | Samuel ARQUE | 287 | 06:57,04 | (7) | S |
Lyon Caluire AC 16 | +16,00 | |||||
8. | B92 | Victor MARCELOT | 275 | 06:57,30 | (8) | S |
Boulogne 92 4 | +16,26 | |||||
9. | SNP | Thomas HERSCOVICI | 292 | 06:57,38 | (9) | S |
Perreux SN | +16,34 | |||||
10. | CAN | Jules CRESSON | 286 | 06:57,47 | (10) | S |
Nantes CA 15 | +16,43 | |||||
11. | SOSA | Charlelie RUBIO | 282 | 07:01,24 | (11) | S |
Saint Nazaire OS 11 | +20,20 | |||||
12. | CAN | Thierry DELORY | 283 | 07:01,26 | (12) | S |
Nantes CA 12 | +20,22 | |||||
13. | SOSA | Adam LE GAL | 277 | 07:02,26 | (13) | S |
Saint Nazaire OS 6 | +21,22 | |||||
14. | ACLL | Maxence TOLLET | 290 | 07:02,42 | (14) | S |
Lyon Caluire AC 19 | +21,38 | |||||
15. | B92 | Sigmund VERSTRAETE | 291 | 07:03,80 | (15) | S |
Boulogne 92 20 | +22,76 | |||||
16. | AGRE | Jules TETAZ | 285 | 07:03,81 | (16) | S |
Grenoble Av 14 | +22,77 | |||||
17. | LMSA | Augustin LENORMAND | 298 | 07:04,03 | (17) | S |
Le Mans SA | +22,99 | |||||
18. | ATOU | Alexandre CORDONNIER | 289 | 07:06,03 | (18) | S |
Toulouse A | +24,99 | |||||
19. | CAVI | Thomas FOUGEROUSE | 302 | 07:06,74 | (19) | S |
Vichy CA | +25,70 | |||||
20. | AGRE | Sean VEDRINELLE | 295 | 07:06,95 | (20) | S |
Grenoble Av 24 | +25,91 | |||||
21. | CSNB | Julien ZONDERLAND | 284 | 07:08,61 | (21) | S |
Brive CSN | +27,57 | |||||
22. | ASCE | Melio CLAVAL | 301 | 07:08,92 | (22) | S |
Corbeil ASCE 91 | +27,88 | |||||
23. | SPNC | Thomas LORY | 281 | 07:09,12 | (23) | S |
Compiegne SN | +28,08 | |||||
24. | ACLL | Guillaume JENNEQUIN | 293 | 07:09,34 | (24) | S |
Lyon Caluire AC 22 | +28,30 | |||||
25. | SNPM | Lucas WARIN | 294 | 07:10,49 | (25) | |
Pont a Mousson SN | +29,45 | |||||
26. | ENAB | Clement ASSIER | 299 | 07:12,67 | (26) | |
Aix les Bains en Aviron 28 | +31,63 | |||||
27. | SNBE | Hadrien GODE | 296 | 07:12,71 | (27) | |
Bergerac SN | +31,67 | |||||
28. | GUSA | Emilien DEROO | 288 | 07:14,85 | (28) | |
Gravelines GA | +33,81 | |||||
29. | SNNA | Valerian LUCIEN | 300 | 07:20,05 | (29) | |
Nancy SN | +39,01 | |||||
30. | AUNV | Gwendal KELLER | 297 | 07:22,54 | (30) | |
Villefranche AUN | +41,50 | |||||
31. | TUC | Guillaume NAHOUM BOUZIGNAC | 303 | 07:34,05 | (31) | |
Toulouse UC | +53,01 |