SH2x Mer

codestructureéquipage
nage
Aviron BalarucBalaruc A
Nicolas MALVAL
Asptt Marseille Section AvironMarseille Asptt
Didier BESNARD
Sporting Club Aviron de MentonMenton SCA
Alexandre REBAUDO
Aviron MezoisMèze a
Dominique LANOY
A233Aviron Club 233Schoelcher AC 233
Christophe ADELAIDE
AARCAviron ArcachonnaisArcachon Av
Sebastien CLERT
ABEAAviron BeaucaireBeaucaire Av
Thierry DUHAU
ACBIAviron Club BiterroisBeziers AC
Mickael LOPEZ
ACBTAviron Club du Bassin de ThauSete ACBT
Didier FERRIER
ACBTAviron Club du Bassin de ThauSete ACBT
Nicolas BAYARRI
ACPOAviron Club du Ponant-la Grande MotteLa Grande Motte AC Ponant
Julien OLMI
ASCEASS.Sportive Corbeil-Essonnes Aviron 91Corbeil ASCE 91
Alexis FORTIER
ASETAviron SetoisSete Av
Maxime DALMON
ASEYAviron SeynoisLa Seyne sur Mer Av
Thomas BARONI
ATONAviron ToulonnaisToulon Av 1
Tony PEREZ
ATONAviron ToulonnaisToulon Av 2
Ivan ROYER DE LA BASTIE
BNMABase Nautique des MascareignesLe Port BN
Marc PUECH
CAMBClub d'Aviron de Mer Barneville-CarteretCarteret CAM
Pierrick LEDARD
CAMCClub d'Aviron de Mauguio-CarnonCarnon CAM
Louis THERMY
CAMRClub d'Aviron de Mer de la RochelleLa Rochelle CAM
Mathias SOLDATI
CCAMCherbourg Club Aviron de MerCherbourg Av
Andre PIRES
CNNIClub Nautique de NiceNice CN
Christophe GERARD
CNVDCercle Nautique VerdunoisVerdun CN
Remi FRANCOIS
CSNBClub des Sports Nautiques de BriveBrive CSN
Sylvain PRADEL
RECARennes Etudiants Club AvironRennes ECA
Jeanmichel SEMPERE
SBSMSociete Nautique de la Baie de Saint MaloSaint-Malo SNB
Alexis LOLLIVIER
SNSASociete Nautique de Saumur AvironSaumur SN
Julien CABARET
SNSSSociete Nautique de Sauvetage de Saint-FonsSaint-Fons SNS 1
Jean-Charles CELLERY
SNSSSociete Nautique de Sauvetage de Saint-FonsSaint-Fons SNS 2
Stephane MURAT
SOSASaint-Nazaire Olympique Sportif AvironSaint Nazaire OS 1
Charlelie RUBIO
SOSASaint-Nazaire Olympique Sportif AvironSaint Nazaire OS 2
Maxence BRIAND
SPDUSporting DunkerquoisDunkerque SP
Christophe D'HEM
UYATUR Yoko Aviron Trainiere UR Yoko Arraun ElkarteaSaint Jean de Luz Uyat Uyae 1
Lionel PICARD
UYATUR Yoko Aviron Trainiere UR Yoko Arraun ElkarteaSaint Jean de Luz Uyat Uyae 2
Yves CRESPY
UYATUR Yoko Aviron Trainiere UR Yoko Arraun ElkarteaSaint Jean de Luz Uyat Uyae 3
Romuald SAINT-MACARY
withdrawn after draw
Cercle de l'Aviron de Saint-ChamasSaint-Chamas CA
Mark JACKSON
withdrawn after draw
ANCAAssociation Nautique CatalaneSalses le Chateau ANC
Jean JOSEPH
withdrawn after draw
CAMCercle de l'Aviron de MarseilleMarseille CA
Hugo MANGINI