ven. 14:00 - série 103 - SH1x Mer série 1

10 meilleurs temps => FA, restants => FB

codeéquipage
nage
épreuve
nombre
SNAVThomas LORYSH1x Mer[909]
 Avignon SN
CCAMFabien GERNAISSH1x Mer[695]
 Cherbourg Av
ENOSteven DOISYSH1x Mer[665]
 Creil ENO
ATCGBenoit MERCIERSH1x Mer[890]
 Grau du Roi ATC 1
CAMRAugustin MERLESH1x Mer[929]
 La Rochelle CAM 2
CNLBPierre BOUFFARDSH1x Mer[871]
 Libourne CN
SNMEMaximilien JANICKESH1x Mer[262]
 Melun CN
AMMHIvan BOVESH1x Mer[849]
 Meulan les Mureaux Ammh
AAGAPierre WEISSM40H1x Mer[889]
 Agde Av
Thierry DUCLOSM40H1x Mer[664]
 Auray AC
ATCGThierry BARTHEZM40H1x Mer[857]
 Grau du Roi ATC
CAMRPascal CHAUVELM40H1x Mer[654]
 La Rochelle CAM
Xavier SANCHEZM40H1x Mer[726]
 Marseille Asptt
SNMOPhilippe SAVARYM40H1x Mer[601]
 Monaco SN
ATOUChristophe PORTESM40H1x Mer[933]
 Toulouse A 1
ATOUXavier SMITHM40H1x Mer[874]
 Toulouse A 2

ven. 14:15 - série 104 - SH1x Mer série 2

10 meilleurs temps => FA, restants => FB

codeéquipage
nage
épreuve
nombre
AARCBenjamin PETIBOISSH1x Mer[910]
 Arcachon Av
ATCGPierre CATHALASH1x Mer[904]
 Grau du Roi ATC 2
CAMRQuentin BERTHETSH1x Mer[705]
 La Rochelle CAM 3
CAMRNicolas LAMOUROUXSH1x Mer[928]
 La Rochelle CAM 1
UYATMikel ORMAZABALSH1x Mer[195]
 Saint Jean de Luz Uyat Uyae
SOSAMickael MARTEAUSH1x Mer[829]
 Saint Nazaire OS
ACBTJulien LE STERSH1x Mer[832]
 Sete Acbt
ATOUPaul-Antoine RICARDSH1x Mer[892]
 Toulouse A
ABEAJulien HOUSSETM40H1x Mer[712]
 Beaucaire Av
ENBMichael HITIERM40H1x Mer[923]
 Bordeaux EN
ACDCAlain MORETTOM40H1x Mer[65]
 Cassis AC
CNLBJeanmichel PAGEM40H1x Mer[]
 Libourne CN
CNLMSamuel JUGEM40H1x Mer[29]
 Limoges CN
AMPFrederic CHALANCONM40H1x Mer[778]
 Plougonvelin Av Mer
ANCPJean-Christophe LE NYM40H1x Mer[649]
 Vitre ANCPV

sam. 09:20 - série 202 - SH1x Mer finale B

codeéquipage
nage
épreuve
nombre
ENOSteven DOISYSH1x Mer[665]
 Creil ENO
CAMRAugustin MERLESH1x Mer[929]
 La Rochelle CAM 2
UYATMikel ORMAZABALSH1x Mer[195]
 Saint Jean de Luz Uyat Uyae
AAGAPierre WEISSM40H1x Mer[889]
 Agde Av
Thierry DUCLOSM40H1x Mer[664]
 Auray AC
ENBMichael HITIERM40H1x Mer[923]
 Bordeaux EN
CNLMSamuel JUGEM40H1x Mer[29]
 Limoges CN
ATOUXavier SMITHM40H1x Mer[874]
 Toulouse A 2

sam. 14:40 - série 211 - SH1x Mer finale A

codeéquipage
nage
épreuve
nombre
AARCBenjamin PETIBOISSH1x Mer[910]
 Arcachon Av
SNAVThomas LORYSH1x Mer[909]
 Avignon SN
CCAMFabien GERNAISSH1x Mer[695]
 Cherbourg Av
ATCGBenoit MERCIERSH1x Mer[890]
 Grau du Roi ATC 1
ATCGPierre CATHALASH1x Mer[904]
 Grau du Roi ATC 2
CAMRQuentin BERTHETSH1x Mer[705]
 La Rochelle CAM 3
CNLBPierre BOUFFARDSH1x Mer[871]
 Libourne CN
SNMEMaximilien JANICKESH1x Mer[262]
 Melun CN
AMMHIvan BOVESH1x Mer[849]
 Meulan les Mureaux Ammh
SOSAMickael MARTEAUSH1x Mer[829]
 Saint Nazaire OS
ACBTJulien LE STERSH1x Mer[832]
 Sete Acbt
ATOUPaul-Antoine RICARDSH1x Mer[892]
 Toulouse A
ABEAJulien HOUSSETM40H1x Mer[712]
 Beaucaire Av
ACDCAlain MORETTOM40H1x Mer[65]
 Cassis AC
ATCGThierry BARTHEZM40H1x Mer[857]
 Grau du Roi ATC
CAMRPascal CHAUVELM40H1x Mer[654]
 La Rochelle CAM
Xavier SANCHEZM40H1x Mer[726]
 Marseille Asptt
SNMOPhilippe SAVARYM40H1x Mer[601]
 Monaco SN
AMPFrederic CHALANCONM40H1x Mer[778]
 Plougonvelin Av Mer
ANCPJean-Christophe LE NYM40H1x Mer[649]
 Vitre ANCPV