Sun, 12:00 - Race 216 - Yr 10 B 5mins Final A

pos.codecrew
stroke
01:0002:00
interval
03:00
interval
04:00
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.GBRThe Kings School Chester & Royal Chester RC316m(2)619m(2)923m(1)1229m(1)1551m(1)
Luke Dillon 316m303m304m306m322m33.6 spm
2.GBRTees Rowing Club307m(4)613m(3)919m(2)1228m(2)1550m(2)-1m
Tod Manners 307m306m306m309m323m32.0 spm
3.GBRHereford Rowing Club309m(3)613m(3)913m(4)1208m(3)1501m(3)-50m
William Morgan-Jones 309m304m300m295m294m32.0 spm
4.RSAWeybridge Rowing Club322m(1)622m(1)915m(3)1202m(4)1491m(4)-60m
Cullen Ross 322m300m293m287m289m28.8 spm
5.GBRWalbrook Rowing Club306m(6)607m(5)902m(5)1193m(5)1477m(5)-74m
Eddie Andrews 306m301m295m291m285m29.4 spm
6.GBRWhitgift Boat Club307m(4)605m(6)891m(6)1176m(6)1464m(6)-87m
Ali El Sayed 307m298m286m285m288m30.4 spm
7.GBRHereford Rowing Club296m(9)587m(8)873m(8)1157m(7)1444m(7)-107m
Jack Cadwallader 296m291m286m284m288m28.2 spm
8.GBRThe Gorse Boat Club285m(17)576m(12)864m(9)1149m(8)1435m(8)-116m
Luke Mcmullen 285m291m288m285m287m32.8 spm
9.GBRTrentham Boat Club286m(16)576m(12)858m(11)1140m(10)1430m(9)-121m
Ryan Jones 286m290m282m282m291m32.2 spm
10.GBRHereford Rowing Club296m(9)583m(10)861m(10)1137m(11)1425m(10)-126m
Innes Jackson 296m287m278m276m288m28.2 spm
11.GBRHereford Rowing Club290m(12)572m(14)852m(14)1129m(12)1410m(11)-141m
Alfred Sudall 290m282m280m277m281m33.6 spm
12.GBRMaidenhead Rowing Club304m(7)596m(7)876m(7)1143m(9)1404m(12)-147m
Ethan Towers 304m292m280m267m262m25.3 spm
13.GBRWindsor Boys School Boat Club293m(11)581m(11)857m(13)1124m(13)1397m(13)-154m
Rufus Brooks 293m288m276m267m274m34.6 spm
14.GBRSt Andrew Boat Club298m(8)585m(9)858m(11)1124m(13)1385m(14)-166m
Freddy Foxwell 298m287m273m266m262m30.6 spm
15.GBRWindsor Boys School Boat Club287m(15)567m(15)838m(15)1103m(16)1382m(15)-169m
Theo Jervis 287m280m271m265m280m26.2 spm
16.GBRTrentham Boat Club285m(17)561m(18)834m(16)1106m(15)1381m(16)-170m
Sam Cuthbertson 285m276m273m272m275m30.0 spm
17.GBRStratford upon Avon Boat Club275m(19)553m(19)829m(17)1101m(17)1373m(17)-178m
Tomas Wilcock 275m278m276m272m272m32.2 spm
17.GBRWeybridge Rowing Club272m(20)549m(20)822m(19)1096m(18)1373m(17)-178m
James Manzi 272m277m273m274m277m28.4 spm
19.GBRWeybridge Rowing Club288m(14)562m(17)822m(19)1086m(20)1360m(19)-191m
Oscar Chandler 288m274m260m264m273m30.6 spm
20.GBRWeybridge Rowing Club289m(13)565m(16)828m(18)1092m(19)1358m(20)-193m
Samuel Martin 289m276m263m264m267m31.2 spm