Sun, 10:20 - Race 206 - M40 2000m Final A

pos.codecrew
stroke
500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.GBRMAD Team Indoor Rowing Club01:29.8(1)03:03.0(1)04:36.1(1)06:03.9(1)
Graham Benton 01:29.801:33.201:33.101:27.832.0 spm
2.GBRMAD Team Indoor Rowing Club01:32.9(3)03:06.5(2)04:39.9(2)06:10.5(2)+6.6
Tom Morgan 01:32.901:33.601:33.401:30.531.5 spm
3.AUSAustralia01:32.2(2)03:07.1(3)04:40.8(3)06:13.1(3)+9.2
Michael Marsh 01:32.201:34.901:33.701:32.332.2 spm
4.GBRRoyal Air Force01:33.9(4)03:08.8(4)04:43.0(4)06:15.9(4)+12.0
James Saxton 01:33.901:34.901:34.201:32.932.5 spm
5.GBRFitness Matters Indoor Rowing Club01:35.2(6)03:11.8(5)04:47.7(5)06:20.7(5)+16.8
Kevin Bell 01:35.201:36.601:35.901:33.031.7 spm
6.GBRRoyal Air Force01:36.5(8)03:13.6(6)04:50.8(6)06:24.7(6)+20.8
Gerald Armstrong 01:36.501:37.101:37.201:34.032.7 spm
7.GBRBradford ARC01:36.3(7)03:15.3(9)04:53.6(8)06:25.9(7)+22.0
Richard Lambert 01:36.301:39.001:38.301:32.229.9 spm
8.GBRTees Rowing Club01:36.8(10)03:15.0(8)04:52.6(7)06:26.5(8)+22.6
Richard Manners 01:36.801:38.201:37.601:33.933.2 spm
9.GBRCrabtree Boat Club01:37.9(13)03:16.5(10)04:55.0(10)06:30.1(9)+26.2
Matthew Parish 01:37.901:38.601:38.501:35.131.5 spm
10.GBRMST Health & Fitness01:37.2(11)03:17.6(13)04:56.3(12)06:32.5(10)+28.6
Matthew Cave 01:37.201:40.401:38.701:36.233.7 spm
11.GBRCantabrigian RC, Cambridge01:37.6(12)03:16.6(11)04:55.8(11)06:33.9(11)+30.0
David Atkin 01:37.601:39.001:39.201:38.032.7 spm
12.GBRHG301:34.6(5)03:14.7(7)04:54.5(9)06:34.7(12)+30.8
James Wild 01:34.601:40.101:39.801:40.230.5 spm
13.GBRFitness Matters Indoor Rowing Club/Crossfit Boudicca01:40.6(16)03:20.4(16)04:59.3(14)06:35.2(13)+31.3
Steven Gaunt 01:40.601:39.801:38.901:36.032.0 spm
14.GBRSub 7 Indoor Rowing Club01:36.7(9)03:17.3(12)04:57.0(13)06:36.9(14)+33.0
Ben Jago 01:36.701:40.601:39.701:39.827.0 spm
15.GBRTeam Oarsome Indoor Rowing Club01:39.6(15)03:19.8(15)05:00.1(15)06:41.0(15)+37.1
Stu Wenman 01:39.601:40.201:40.301:40.932.0 spm
16.GBRCrossfit Staines01:38.4(14)03:18.6(14)05:00.6(16)06:43.8(16)+39.9
Alex Scott 01:38.401:40.201:42.001:43.228.5 spm
GBRSub 7 Indoor Rowing Club   did not start
Matthew West 
GBRSub 7 Indoor Rowing Club   did not start
Ian Wilde 
GBRGreat Britain   did not start
Will Davidson