Sat, 13:00 - Race 121 - Yr 10 B 5mins Heat 1

1st, 2nd, 3rd, remaining 14 fastest => FA, other => FB

pos.codecrew
stroke
01:0002:00
interval
03:00
interval
04:00
interval
finish
interval
qualification
1.GBRTees Rowing Club305m(4)610m(3)911m(2)1215m(2)1530m(1)FA
Tod Manners 305m305m301m304m316m29.6 spm
1.GBRThe Kings School Chester & Royal Chester RC316m(1)617m(1)917m(1)1220m(1)1530m(1)FA
Luke Dillon 316m301m300m303m311m31.1 spm
3.GBRWhitgift Boat Club313m(2)614m(2)906m(3)1191m(3)1479m(3)FA
Ali El Sayed 313m301m292m285m288m33.0 spm
4.RSAWeybridge Rowing Club287m(10)572m(8)852m(8)1134m(6)1431m(4)FA
Cullen Ross 287m285m280m282m298m26.2 spm
5.GBRHereford Rowing Club299m(5)581m(6)862m(6)1142m(4)1427m(5)FA
Innes Jackson 299m282m281m280m286m27.8 spm
6.GBRHereford Rowing Club296m(7)580m(7)861m(7)1141m(5)1420m(6)FA
Alfred Sudall 296m284m281m280m280m33.4 spm
7.GBRSt Andrew Boat Club298m(6)587m(5)865m(5)1133m(7)1395m(7)FA
Freddy Foxwell 298m289m278m268m262m28.5 spm
8.GBRMaidenhead Rowing Club309m(3)605m(4)876m(4)1132m(8)1393m(8)FA
Ethan Towers 309m296m271m256m261m26.8 spm
9.GBRTrentham Boat Club294m(8)572m(8)841m(9)1115m(9)1390m(9)FA
Sam Cuthbertson 294m278m269m274m277m29.8 spm
10.GBRStratford upon Avon Boat Club280m(12)563m(10)839m(10)1112m(10)1385m(10)FA
Tomas Wilcock 280m283m276m273m273m32.4 spm
11.GBRGreat Britain274m(13)550m(12)819m(11)1084m(11)1349m(11)FB
Thomas Kerley 274m276m269m265m265m33.4 spm
12.GBRRGS Worcester Boat Club271m(15)541m(13)806m(12)1066m(12)1336m(12)FB
Matthew Smith 
13.GBRWeybridge Rowing Club--------1319m(13)FB
Zacc Smillie 
14.GBRWindsor Boys School Boat Club274m(13)539m(15)790m(14)1030m(13)1294m(14)FB
Dylan Talbot 274m265m251m240m263m29.8 spm
15.GBRWindsor Boys School Boat Club--------1286m(15)FB
Dan Usher 
16.GBRWindsor Boys School Boat Club281m(11)540m(14)785m(15)1021m(14)1269m(16)FB
Charlie Spencer 
17.GBRWeybridge Rowing Club255m(17)510m(17)762m(17)1009m(17)1264m(17)FB
William Harvey 255m255m252m247m256m28.2 spm
18.GBRWindsor Boys School Boat Club270m(16)532m(16)779m(16)1013m(16)1257m(18)FB
Jacob Mujuni 
19.GBRWindsor Boys School Boat Club294m(8)553m(11)791m(13)1019m(15)1253m(19)FB
Yuvraj Kharay 294m259m238m228m235m28.2 spm
GBRTrentham Boat Club    did not start
George Boughey 

Sat, 13:10 - Race 122 - Yr 10 B 5mins Heat 2

1st, 2nd, 3rd, remaining 14 fastest => FA, other => FB

pos.codecrew
stroke
01:0002:00
interval
03:00
interval
04:00
interval
finish
interval
qualification
1.GBRHereford Rowing Club309m(3)612m(1)911m(1)1207m(1)1499m(1)FA
William Morgan-Jones 309m303m299m296m292m31.6 spm
2.GBRHereford Rowing Club315m(1)609m(3)895m(3)1176m(3)1465m(2)FA
Jack Cadwallader 315m294m286m281m290m28.7 spm
3.GBRWalbrook Rowing Club306m(4)610m(2)904m(2)1184m(2)1455m(3)FA
Eddie Andrews 306m304m294m280m271m28.0 spm
4.GBRTrentham Boat Club293m(8)579m(6)859m(4)1139m(4)1425m(4)FA
Ryan Jones 293m286m280m280m287m31.6 spm
5.GBRThe Gorse Boat Club285m(11)568m(8)849m(6)1129m(5)1401m(5)FA
Luke Mcmullen 285m283m281m280m272m32.2 spm
6.GBRWindsor Boys School Boat Club304m(5)584m(5)851m(5)1114m(6)1386m(6)FA
Rufus Brooks 304m280m267m263m271m36.1 spm
6.GBRWindsor Boys School Boat Club294m(6)576m(7)841m(7)1108m(7)1386m(6)FA
Theo Jervis 
8.GBRWeybridge Rowing Club294m(6)568m(8)836m(8)1105m(8)1373m(8)FA
James Manzi 294m274m268m269m269m27.2 spm
9.GBRWeybridge Rowing Club289m(10)563m(11)829m(9)1091m(9)1359m(9)FA
Oscar Chandler 
10.GBRWeybridge Rowing Club290m(9)565m(10)826m(10)1086m(10)1354m(10)FA
Samuel Martin 
11.GBRAncholme Rowing Club314m(2)605m(4)816m(11)1081m(11)1353m(11)FB
Harry Denton 314m291m211m265m271m28.6 spm
12.GBRWeybridge Rowing Club266m(13)532m(13)798m(13)1065m(13)1338m(12)FB
Benjamin Jeffery 266m266m266m267m273m28.8 spm
13.GBRGlobe Rowing Club274m(12)544m(12)808m(12)1066m(12)1330m(13)FB
Milo Eustance Cole 274m270m264m258m265m29.4 spm
14.GBRWindsor Boys School Boat Club264m(15)527m(14)779m(14)1033m(14)1297m(14)FB
Ollie Leeson 264m263m252m254m264m25.6 spm
15.GBRWindsor Boys School Boat Club265m(14)523m(15)769m(15)1010m(15)1251m(15)FB
Jacob Ingels 265m258m246m241m241m26.1 spm
16.GBRWeybridge Rowing Club254m(17)516m(16)758m(16)985m(16)1208m(16)FB
Ben Haslam 254m262m242m227m225m29.1 spm
17.GBRHereford Rowing Club263m(16)508m(17)731m(17)965m(17)1204m(17)FB
Felix Bowley 263m245m223m234m239m37.2 spm
GBRWeybridge Rowing Club    did not start
Nicholas Didaskalou 
GBRWindsor Boys School Boat Club    did not start
Alasdair Hewitt 
GBRWeybridge Rowing Club    did not start
Logan Harvey 

Yr 10 B 5mins Final B

pos.codecrew
stroke
01:0002:00
interval
03:00
interval
04:00
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.GBRAncholme Rowing Club292m(1)576m(1)850m(1)1118m(1)1391m(1)
Harry Denton 292m284m274m268m273m29.4 spm
2.GBRGreat Britain274m(4)549m(2)822m(2)1090m(2)1360m(2)-31m
Thomas Kerley 274m275m273m268m271m33.4 spm
3.GBRRGS Worcester Boat Club266m(8)534m(7)801m(3)1066m(3)1339m(3)-52m
Matthew Smith 
4.GBRWeybridge Rowing Club266m(8)532m(8)798m(5)1060m(4)1326m(4)-65m
Zacc Smillie 266m266m266m262m266m31.4 spm
5.GBRGlobe Rowing Club266m(8)536m(4)801m(3)1059m(5)1320m(5)-71m
Milo Eustance Cole 266m270m265m258m262m26.8 spm
6.GBRWindsor Boys School Boat Club267m(6)536m(4)796m(6)1052m(6)1310m(6)-81m
Dan Usher 267m269m260m256m258m31.2 spm
7.GBRWeybridge Rowing Club266m(8)527m(11)783m(8)1037m(7)1302m(7)-89m
Benjamin Jeffery 266m261m256m254m265m29.0 spm
8.GBRWindsor Boys School Boat Club284m(2)535m(6)786m(7)1030m(9)1293m(8)-98m
Dylan Talbot 284m251m251m244m264m35.6 spm
9.GBRWindsor Boys School Boat Club264m(13)526m(12)782m(9)1033m(8)1292m(9)-99m
Ollie Leeson 264m262m256m251m259m26.4 spm
10.GBRWindsor Boys School Boat Club265m(12)526m(12)779m(10)1025m(10)1282m(10)-109m
Jacob Mujuni 265m261m253m246m258m25.0 spm
11.GBRWindsor Boys School Boat Club267m(6)528m(10)775m(13)1016m(12)1267m(11)-124m
Yuvraj Kharay 267m261m247m241m251m28.6 spm
12.GBRWindsor Boys School Boat Club272m(5)529m(9)778m(11)1023m(11)1266m(12)-125m
Jacob Ingels 272m257m249m245m244m28.7 spm
13.GBRWindsor Boys School Boat Club282m(3)537m(3)777m(12)1013m(13)1261m(13)-130m
Charlie Spencer 282m255m240m236m248m24.2 spm
GBRWeybridge Rowing Club    did not start
William Harvey 
GBRWeybridge Rowing Club    did not start
Ben Haslam 
GBRHereford Rowing Club    did not start
Felix Bowley 

Yr 10 B 5mins Final A

pos.codecrew
stroke
01:0002:00
interval
03:00
interval
04:00
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.GBRThe Kings School Chester & Royal Chester RC316m(2)619m(2)923m(1)1229m(1)1551m(1)
Luke Dillon 316m303m304m306m322m33.6 spm
2.GBRTees Rowing Club307m(4)613m(3)919m(2)1228m(2)1550m(2)-1m
Tod Manners 307m306m306m309m323m32.0 spm
3.GBRHereford Rowing Club309m(3)613m(3)913m(4)1208m(3)1501m(3)-50m
William Morgan-Jones 309m304m300m295m294m32.0 spm
4.RSAWeybridge Rowing Club322m(1)622m(1)915m(3)1202m(4)1491m(4)-60m
Cullen Ross 322m300m293m287m289m28.8 spm
5.GBRWalbrook Rowing Club306m(6)607m(5)902m(5)1193m(5)1477m(5)-74m
Eddie Andrews 306m301m295m291m285m29.4 spm
6.GBRWhitgift Boat Club307m(4)605m(6)891m(6)1176m(6)1464m(6)-87m
Ali El Sayed 307m298m286m285m288m30.4 spm
7.GBRHereford Rowing Club296m(9)587m(8)873m(8)1157m(7)1444m(7)-107m
Jack Cadwallader 296m291m286m284m288m28.2 spm
8.GBRThe Gorse Boat Club285m(17)576m(12)864m(9)1149m(8)1435m(8)-116m
Luke Mcmullen 285m291m288m285m287m32.8 spm
9.GBRTrentham Boat Club286m(16)576m(12)858m(11)1140m(10)1430m(9)-121m
Ryan Jones 286m290m282m282m291m32.2 spm
10.GBRHereford Rowing Club296m(9)583m(10)861m(10)1137m(11)1425m(10)-126m
Innes Jackson 296m287m278m276m288m28.2 spm
11.GBRHereford Rowing Club290m(12)572m(14)852m(14)1129m(12)1410m(11)-141m
Alfred Sudall 290m282m280m277m281m33.6 spm
12.GBRMaidenhead Rowing Club304m(7)596m(7)876m(7)1143m(9)1404m(12)-147m
Ethan Towers 304m292m280m267m262m25.3 spm
13.GBRWindsor Boys School Boat Club293m(11)581m(11)857m(13)1124m(13)1397m(13)-154m
Rufus Brooks 293m288m276m267m274m34.6 spm
14.GBRSt Andrew Boat Club298m(8)585m(9)858m(11)1124m(13)1385m(14)-166m
Freddy Foxwell 298m287m273m266m262m30.6 spm
15.GBRWindsor Boys School Boat Club287m(15)567m(15)838m(15)1103m(16)1382m(15)-169m
Theo Jervis 287m280m271m265m280m26.2 spm
16.GBRTrentham Boat Club285m(17)561m(18)834m(16)1106m(15)1381m(16)-170m
Sam Cuthbertson 285m276m273m272m275m30.0 spm
17.GBRStratford upon Avon Boat Club275m(19)553m(19)829m(17)1101m(17)1373m(17)-178m
Tomas Wilcock 275m278m276m272m272m32.2 spm
17.GBRWeybridge Rowing Club272m(20)549m(20)822m(19)1096m(18)1373m(17)-178m
James Manzi 272m277m273m274m277m28.4 spm
19.GBRWeybridge Rowing Club288m(14)562m(17)822m(19)1086m(20)1360m(19)-191m
Oscar Chandler 288m274m260m264m273m30.6 spm
20.GBRWeybridge Rowing Club289m(13)565m(16)828m(18)1092m(19)1358m(20)-193m
Samuel Martin 289m276m263m264m267m31.2 spm