Sat, 13:00 - Race 121 - Yr 10 B 5mins Heat 1

1st, 2nd, 3rd, remaining 14 fastest => FA, other => FB

lanecodecrew
stroke
[1]RSACullen Ross
Weybridge Rowing Club
[2]GBRTod Manners
Tees Rowing Club
[3]GBRLuke Dillon
The Kings School Chester & Royal Chester RC
[4]GBRFreddy Foxwell
St Andrew Boat Club
[5]GBRAli El Sayed
Whitgift Boat Club
[6]GBRTomas Wilcock
Stratford upon Avon Boat Club
[7]GBRAlfred Sudall
Hereford Rowing Club
[8]GBRInnes Jackson
Hereford Rowing Club
[9]GBRThomas Kerley
Great Britain
[10]GBRSam Cuthbertson
Trentham Boat Club
[11]GBRMatthew Smith
RGS Worcester Boat Club
[12]GBRDylan Talbot
Windsor Boys School Boat Club
[13]GBRYuvraj Kharay
Windsor Boys School Boat Club
[14]GBRCharlie Spencer
Windsor Boys School Boat Club
[15]GBREthan Towers
Maidenhead Rowing Club
[16]GBRWilliam Harvey
Weybridge Rowing Club
[17]GBRJacob Mujuni
Windsor Boys School Boat Club
[18]GBRGeorge Boughey
Trentham Boat Club
[19]GBRZacc Smillie
Weybridge Rowing Club
[20]GBRDan Usher
Windsor Boys School Boat Club

Sat, 13:10 - Race 122 - Yr 10 B 5mins Heat 2

1st, 2nd, 3rd, remaining 14 fastest => FA, other => FB

lanecodecrew
stroke
[1]GBRSamuel Martin
Weybridge Rowing Club
[2]GBREddie Andrews
Walbrook Rowing Club
[3]GBRRyan Jones
Trentham Boat Club
[4]GBRWilliam Morgan-Jones
Hereford Rowing Club
[5]GBRLuke Mcmullen
The Gorse Boat Club
[6]GBRHarry Denton
Ancholme Rowing Club
[7]GBRJack Cadwallader
Hereford Rowing Club
[8]GBRMilo Eustance Cole
Globe Rowing Club
[9]GBROscar Chandler
Weybridge Rowing Club
[10]GBRBenjamin Jeffery
Weybridge Rowing Club
[11]GBRFelix Bowley
Hereford Rowing Club
[12]GBROllie Leeson
Windsor Boys School Boat Club
[13]GBRRufus Brooks
Windsor Boys School Boat Club
[14]GBRBen Haslam
Weybridge Rowing Club
[15]GBRJames Manzi
Weybridge Rowing Club
[16]GBRTheo Jervis
Windsor Boys School Boat Club
[17]GBRJacob Ingels
Windsor Boys School Boat Club
[18]GBRNicholas Didaskalou
Weybridge Rowing Club
[19]GBRAlasdair Hewitt
Windsor Boys School Boat Club
[20]GBRLogan Harvey
Weybridge Rowing Club

Sun, 11:50 - Race 215 - Yr 10 B 5mins Final B

lanecodecrew
stroke
[1]GBRHarry Denton
Ancholme Rowing Club
[2]GBRThomas Kerley
Great Britain
[3]GBRBenjamin Jeffery
Weybridge Rowing Club
[4]GBRMatthew Smith
RGS Worcester Boat Club
[5]GBRMilo Eustance Cole
Globe Rowing Club
[6]GBRZacc Smillie
Weybridge Rowing Club
[7]GBROllie Leeson
Windsor Boys School Boat Club
[8]GBRDylan Talbot
Windsor Boys School Boat Club
[9]GBRDan Usher
Windsor Boys School Boat Club
[10]GBRCharlie Spencer
Windsor Boys School Boat Club
[11]GBRJacob Mujuni
Windsor Boys School Boat Club
[12]GBRYuvraj Kharay
Windsor Boys School Boat Club
[13]GBRJacob Ingels
Windsor Boys School Boat Club
[14]GBRWilliam Harvey
Weybridge Rowing Club
[15]GBRBen Haslam
Weybridge Rowing Club
[16]GBRFelix Bowley
Hereford Rowing Club

Sun, 12:00 - Race 216 - Yr 10 B 5mins Final A

lanecodecrew
stroke
[1]GBRLuke Dillon
The Kings School Chester & Royal Chester RC
[2]GBRWilliam Morgan-Jones
Hereford Rowing Club
[3]GBRTod Manners
Tees Rowing Club
[4]GBRJack Cadwallader
Hereford Rowing Club
[5]GBREddie Andrews
Walbrook Rowing Club
[6]GBRAli El Sayed
Whitgift Boat Club
[7]RSACullen Ross
Weybridge Rowing Club
[8]GBRInnes Jackson
Hereford Rowing Club
[9]GBRRyan Jones
Trentham Boat Club
[10]GBRAlfred Sudall
Hereford Rowing Club
[11]GBRLuke Mcmullen
The Gorse Boat Club
[12]GBRFreddy Foxwell
St Andrew Boat Club
[13]GBREthan Towers
Maidenhead Rowing Club
[14]GBRSam Cuthbertson
Trentham Boat Club
[15]GBRTheo Jervis
Windsor Boys School Boat Club
[16]GBRRufus Brooks
Windsor Boys School Boat Club
[17]GBRTomas Wilcock
Stratford upon Avon Boat Club
[18]GBRJames Manzi
Weybridge Rowing Club
[19]GBROscar Chandler
Weybridge Rowing Club
[20]GBRSamuel Martin
Weybridge Rowing Club