Sat, 16:39 - Race 141 - Yr 11 B 500m Heat

1st, 2nd, 3rd, remaining 14 fastest => FA, other => FB

lanecodecrew
stroke
[1]GBRAlfie Wynter
Hereford Rowing Club
[2]GBRMarcus Chute
Windsor Boys School Boat Club
[3]GBRFergus Cotterill
Globe Rowing Club
[4]GBRBen Lewin
Windsor Boys School Boat Club
[5]GBRMax Griffin Sadler
Windsor Boys School Boat Club
[6]GBRNathan Wilmot
King's School Chester Boat Club
[7]GBRMax Ebner
Falcon
[8]GBRMatty Sadler
Windsor Boys School Boat Club
[9]GBRWilliam Kesterton
George Heriot’s School
[10]GBRWilliam Rosen
Windsor Boys School Boat Club
[11]GBRKyle Macklin
Windsor Boys School Boat Club
[12]GBRWill Mumford
Windsor Boys School Boat Club
[13]GBRHarvey Griffin Sadler
Windsor Boys School Boat Club
[14]GBRFreddie Pope
Windsor Boys School Boat Club
[15]GBRTommy Cave
MST Health & Fitness
[16]GBRGiorgio Poletti
King's School Chester Boat Club
[17]GBRLuca Devlin
York City Rowing Club
[18]GBRMatthew Hale
Windsor Boys School Boat Club
[19]GBROwen Street
Ardingly Rowing Club
[20]GBRMark Probets
Yarm School Boat Club

Sat, 16:47 - Race 142 - Yr 11 B 500m, Yr 10 B 500m Heat

lanecodecrew
stroke
event
[1]GBRJoshua BranganYr 11 B 500m
Christchurch Rowing Club
[2]GBRDylan JamesYr 11 B 500m
Windsor Boys School Boat Club
[3]GBRBen ScawnYr 11 B 500m
Grange School (Hartford), The Rowing Club
[4]GBRMac EllisYr 11 B 500m
Globe Rowing Club
[5]GBRLucas Dastros-PiteiYr 11 B 500m
Globe Rowing Club
[6]GBRLucas OsbornYr 11 B 500m
Great Britain
[7]GBRCharlie WarrenYr 11 B 500m
Windsor Boys School Boat Club
[8]GBRTaylor BrownYr 11 B 500m
Windsor Boys School Boat Club
[9]GBRJake InghamYr 11 B 500m
Windsor Boys School Boat Club
[10]GBRCharlie InghamYr 11 B 500m
Windsor Boys School Boat Club
[11]GBRRobert Jansen-SpenceYr 11 B 500m
Windsor Boys School Boat Club
[12]GBRUnkush ChopraYr 11 B 500m
Windsor Boys School Boat Club
[13]GBREashen VickersYr 11 B 500m
Windsor Boys School Boat Club
[14]GBRCameron TaskerYr 11 B 500m
Norwich School Boat Club
[15]GBRFergus BryceYr 11 B 500m
Coleraine Grammar School Rowing Club
[16]GBREvan HughesYr 11 B 500m
Llandaff Rowing Club
[18]GBRReuben AckermannYr 11 B 500m
Great Britain

Sun, 16:02 - Race 243 - Yr 11 B 500m Final B

lanecodecrew
stroke
[1]GBRWill Mumford
Windsor Boys School Boat Club
[2]GBRMac Ellis
Globe Rowing Club
[3]GBRWilliam Kesterton
George Heriot’s School
[4]GBRLucas Dastros-Pitei
Globe Rowing Club
[5]GBRKyle Macklin
Windsor Boys School Boat Club
[6]GBRHarvey Griffin Sadler
Windsor Boys School Boat Club
[7]GBRLuca Devlin
York City Rowing Club
[8]GBRJake Ingham
Windsor Boys School Boat Club
[9]GBRUnkush Chopra
Windsor Boys School Boat Club
[10]GBRMatthew Hale
Windsor Boys School Boat Club
[11]GBREashen Vickers
Windsor Boys School Boat Club
[12]GBRTommy Cave
MST Health & Fitness

Sun, 16:38 - Race 246 - Yr 11 B 500m Final A

lanecodecrew
stroke
[1]GBRAlfie Wynter
Hereford Rowing Club
[2]GBRCharlie Warren
Windsor Boys School Boat Club
[3]GBRJoshua Brangan
Christchurch Rowing Club
[4]GBRMark Probets
Yarm School Boat Club
[5]GBRDylan James
Windsor Boys School Boat Club
[6]GBRBen Lewin
Windsor Boys School Boat Club
[7]GBRFergus Cotterill
Globe Rowing Club
[8]GBRNathan Wilmot
King's School Chester Boat Club
[9]GBRBen Scawn
Grange School (Hartford), The Rowing Club
[10]GBRMax Griffin Sadler
Windsor Boys School Boat Club
[11]GBRWilliam Rosen
Windsor Boys School Boat Club
[12]GBRMatty Sadler
Windsor Boys School Boat Club
[13]GBRCharlie Ingham
Windsor Boys School Boat Club
[14]GBRRobert Jansen-Spence
Windsor Boys School Boat Club
[15]GBRFreddie Pope
Windsor Boys School Boat Club
[16]GBRTaylor Brown
Windsor Boys School Boat Club
[17]GBRGiorgio Poletti
King's School Chester Boat Club
[18]GBRLucas Osborn
Great Britain
[19]GBRMax Ebner
Falcon
[20]GBRMarcus Chute
Windsor Boys School Boat Club