Sun, 16:46 - Race 247 - Yr 8 B, Yr 8 G 500m Final A

lanecodecrew
stroke
event
[1]GBRHenley Rowing ClubYr 8 B 500m
Zak Jenkins
[2]GBRNewark Rowing ClubYr 8 B 500m
James Gleed
[3]GBRHenley Rowing ClubYr 8 B 500m
Jacob Len
[4]GBRTrentham Boat ClubYr 8 B 500m
Tom Softley
[5]GBRTrentham Boat ClubYr 8 B 500m
Jack Wright
[6]IRLLee Valley Rowing ClubYr 8 B 500m
Donncha Mccarthy
[7]GBRWeybridge Rowing ClubYr 8 B 500m
Daniel Briody
[8]GBRCamp Green HarpendenYr 8 B 500m
Oscar Peel
[9]GBRWeybridge Rowing ClubYr 8 B 500m
Bryn Williams
[10]GBRWeybridge Rowing ClubYr 8 B 500m
Archie Penfold
[11]GBRLincoln Rowing CentreYr 8 B 500m
James Cann
[12]GBRGlobe Rowing ClubYr 8 G 500m
Charlotte Van Der Wiele
[13]GBRTrentham Boat ClubYr 8 G 500m
Gabriella Phagurey
[14]GBRGeorge Watson's College Boat ClubYr 8 G 500m
Orla Mcdonnell
[15]GBRTrentham Boat ClubYr 8 G 500m
Ava Fenton
[16]GBRHinksey Sculling SchoolYr 8 G 500m
Imogen Gorrell
[17]GBRTrentham Boat ClubYr 8 G 500m
Frankie Butters
[18]GBRTrentham Boat ClubYr 8 G 500m
Rachel Stevenson
[19]GBRGreat BritainYr 8 G 500m
Grace Young

Sun, 16:54 - Race 248 - Yr 7 B, Yr 7 G 500m Final A

lanecodecrew
stroke
event
[1]GBRGrange School (Hartford), The Rowing ClubYr 7 B 500m
Will Scawn
[2]UKRUkraineYr 7 B 500m
Yaroslav Zakharov
[3]GBRCranmore SchoolYr 7 B 500m
Igor Tokarczyk
[4]GBRShanklin Sandown Rowing ClubYr 7 B 500m
Carter Horrix
[5]GBRKingston Rowing ClubYr 7 B 500m
Max Young
[6]GBRHinksey Sculling SchoolYr 7 B 500m
Lucas Ord
[7]GBRCity of Oxford Rowing ClubYr 7 B 500m
Nicholas Kirkwood
[8]GBRWeybridge Rowing ClubYr 7 B 500m
Alexandros Didaskalou
[9]GBRGreat BritainYr 7 B 500m
Marcus Thornton
[10]GBRGreat BritainYr 7 B 500m
Daniel Osako
[11]GBRMonmouth Rowing ClubYr 7 B 500m
Rhys Davies
[12]GBRHG3Yr 7 B 500m
Ethan Wild
[13]GBRCRIW CeredigionYr 7 G 500m
Beri Tomkins
[14]GBRGreat BritainYr 7 G 500m
Shihan He
[15]GBRMonmouth Rowing ClubYr 7 G 500m
Ailsa Whitehead
[16]IRLLee Valley Rowing ClubYr 7 G 500m
Roisin Odonovan
[17]GBRMST Health & FitnessYr 7 G 500m
Sophie Cave
[18]GBRGreat BritainYr 7 G 500m
Eleanor White
[19]GBRGreat BritainYr 7 B 500m
Zac Brockway
[20]GBRHitch Fitness TrainingYr 7 G 500m
Connie Hitch
[21]GBRGreat BritainYr 7 B 500m
William Young