Sat, 12:40 - Race 119 - Yr 11 B 6mins Heat 1

1st, 2nd, 3rd, remaining 14 fastest => FA, other => FB

lanecodecrew
stroke
[1]GBRCameron Tasker
Norwich School Boat Club
[2]GBRMarcus Chute
Windsor Boys School Boat Club
[3]GBRMax Ebner
Falcon
[4]GBRMax Griffin Sadler
Windsor Boys School Boat Club
[5]GBRFrederick Davies
RGS Worcester Boat Club
[6]GBRUnkush Chopra
Windsor Boys School Boat Club
[7]GBRHarvey Griffin Sadler
Windsor Boys School Boat Club
[8]GBRFreddie Pope
Windsor Boys School Boat Club
[9]GBRMac Ellis
Globe Rowing Club
[10]GBRWilliam Kesterton
George Heriot’s School
[11]GBRFergus Cotterill
Globe Rowing Club
[12]GBREashen Vickers
Windsor Boys School Boat Club
[13]GBRBen Lewin
Windsor Boys School Boat Club
[14]GBRGiorgio Poletti
King's School Chester Boat Club
[15]GBRJoshua Brangan
Christchurch Rowing Club
[16]GBRLucas Dastros-Pitei
Globe Rowing Club
[17]GBRRobert Jansen-Spence
Windsor Boys School Boat Club
[18]GBRJake Ingham
Windsor Boys School Boat Club
[19]GBRAdam Wilson
Lakeland Rowing Club
[20]GBROwen Street
Ardingly Rowing Club

Sat, 12:50 - Race 120 - Yr 11 B 6mins Heat 2

1st, 2nd, 3rd, remaining 14 fastest => FA, other => FB

lanecodecrew
stroke
[1]GBRHenry Fraser
Hereford Rowing Club
[2]GBREdward Baker
Northampton School for Boys
[3]GBRFergus Bryce
Coleraine Grammar School Rowing Club
[4]GBRCharlie Warren
Windsor Boys School Boat Club
[5]GBRBenjamin Nussey
St Andrew Boat Club
[6]GBRJames Preece
RGS Worcester Boat Club
[7]GBRLucas Osborn
Great Britain
[8]GBRReuben Sharkey
Nottingham and Union Rowing Club
[9]GBRKyle Macklin
Windsor Boys School Boat Club
[10]GBRWill Mumford
Windsor Boys School Boat Club
[11]GBRWilliam Rosen
Windsor Boys School Boat Club
[12]GBRDylan James
Windsor Boys School Boat Club
[13]GBRCharlie Ingham
Windsor Boys School Boat Club
[14]GBRMatthew Hale
Windsor Boys School Boat Club
[15]GBRMatty Sadler
Windsor Boys School Boat Club
[16]GBRBen Scawn
Grange School (Hartford), The Rowing Club
[17]GBRTaylor Brown
Windsor Boys School Boat Club

Sun, 11:30 - Race 213 - Yr 11 B 6mins Final B

lanecodecrew
stroke
[1]GBRFrederick Davies
RGS Worcester Boat Club
[2]GBRMatty Sadler
Windsor Boys School Boat Club
[3]GBRReuben Sharkey
Nottingham and Union Rowing Club
[4]GBRRobert Jansen-Spence
Windsor Boys School Boat Club
[5]GBRLucas Dastros-Pitei
Globe Rowing Club
[6]GBRLucas Osborn
Great Britain
[7]GBRGiorgio Poletti
King's School Chester Boat Club
[8]GBRMac Ellis
Globe Rowing Club
[9]GBRWilliam Kesterton
George Heriot’s School
[10]GBREashen Vickers
Windsor Boys School Boat Club
[11]GBRHarvey Griffin Sadler
Windsor Boys School Boat Club
[12]GBRWilliam Rosen
Windsor Boys School Boat Club
[13]GBRMatthew Hale
Windsor Boys School Boat Club

Sun, 11:40 - Race 214 - Yr 11 B 6mins Final A

lanecodecrew
stroke
[1]GBRHenry Fraser
Hereford Rowing Club
[2]GBRJoshua Brangan
Christchurch Rowing Club
[3]GBRFergus Bryce
Coleraine Grammar School Rowing Club
[4]GBREdward Baker
Northampton School for Boys
[5]GBRMax Ebner
Falcon
[6]GBRCharlie Warren
Windsor Boys School Boat Club
[7]GBRCameron Tasker
Norwich School Boat Club
[8]GBRMax Griffin Sadler
Windsor Boys School Boat Club
[9]GBRDylan James
Windsor Boys School Boat Club
[10]GBRFergus Cotterill
Globe Rowing Club
[11]GBRKyle Macklin
Windsor Boys School Boat Club
[12]GBRBenjamin Nussey
St Andrew Boat Club
[13]GBRBen Lewin
Windsor Boys School Boat Club
[14]GBRWill Mumford
Windsor Boys School Boat Club
[15]GBRCharlie Ingham
Windsor Boys School Boat Club
[16]GBRJames Preece
RGS Worcester Boat Club
[17]GBRTaylor Brown
Windsor Boys School Boat Club
[18]GBRFreddie Pope
Windsor Boys School Boat Club
[19]GBRMarcus Chute
Windsor Boys School Boat Club
[20]GBRBen Scawn
Grange School (Hartford), The Rowing Club