Sat, 13:40 - Race 125 - Yr 9 B 4mins Heat 1

1st, 2nd, 3rd, remaining 14 fastest => FA, other => FB

lanecodecrew
stroke
[1]GBRRupert Apps
Nottingham and Union Rowing Club
[2]GBRSanad Al Qahef
Windsor Boys School Boat Club
[3]GBRTimothy Gutsev
Westminster School Boat Club
[4]GBRJames Gibson
Gordon's School Boat Club
[5]GBRThomas Lewis Ward
Westminster School Boat Club
[6]GBRRyder Apatu
Westminster School Boat Club
[7]GBRJames Clarke
Gordon's School Boat Club
[8]GBRJack Fraser
Great Britain
[9]GBRDeniz Tarman
Westminster School Boat Club
[10]GBREdward Griffiths
Windsor Boys School Boat Club
[11]GBRTheodore Fulford
Westminster School Boat Club
[12]GBROliver Buxo Copp
Westminster School Boat Club
[13]GBRLucas Samson
Westminster School Boat Club
[14]GBRToby Ayres
Windsor Boys School Boat Club
[15]GBRKristof Sitanyi
WSBC

Sat, 13:50 - Race 126 - Yr 9 B 4mins Heat 2

1st, 2nd, 3rd, remaining 14 fastest => FA, other => FB

lanecodecrew
stroke
[1]GBRPatrick Garman
Westminster School Boat Club
[2]GBRTeddy Gannon
Guildford Rowing Club
[3]GBRJeremy Gundle
Hollowell Scullers
[4]GBRAron Salanki
Fulham Reach Boat Club
[5]GBREwan Doak
Hollowell Scullers
[6]GBRGabriel Holt
Cantabrigian
[7]GBREuan Morris
Trafford Rowing Club
[8]GBRHuw Kirkham
Nottingham and Union Rowing Club
[9]GBRSamuel Gibbard
Windsor Boys School Boat Club
[10]GBRMark Venter
Windsor Boys School Boat Club
[11]GBRAtticus Chute
Windsor Boys School Boat Club
[12]GBRHenry Hall
Weybridge Rowing Club
[13]GBRJude Hewes
Great Britain
[14]GBRJakob Truter
Windsor Boys School Boat Club
[15]GBRSam Swann
WSBC

Sun, 12:30 - Race 219 - Yr 9 B 4mins Final B

lanecodecrew
stroke
[1]GBRGabriel Holt
Cantabrigian
[2]GBRLucas Samson
Westminster School Boat Club
[3]GBRKristof Sitanyi
WSBC
[4]GBREuan Morris
Trafford Rowing Club
[5]GBRSamuel Gibbard
Windsor Boys School Boat Club
[6]GBRSanad Al Qahef
Windsor Boys School Boat Club
[7]GBREdward Griffiths
Windsor Boys School Boat Club

Sun, 12:40 - Race 220 - Yr 9 B 4mins Final A

lanecodecrew
stroke
[1]GBRJames Gibson
Gordon's School Boat Club
[2]GBROliver Buxo Copp
Westminster School Boat Club
[3]GBRTeddy Gannon
Guildford Rowing Club
[4]GBRJeremy Gundle
Hollowell Scullers
[5]GBRJakob Truter
Windsor Boys School Boat Club
[6]GBRTimothy Gutsev
Westminster School Boat Club
[7]GBRRupert Apps
Nottingham and Union Rowing Club
[8]GBRMark Venter
Windsor Boys School Boat Club
[9]GBRJames Clarke
Gordon's School Boat Club
[10]GBRJack Fraser
Great Britain
[11]GBRTheodore Fulford
Westminster School Boat Club
[12]GBRHuw Kirkham
Nottingham and Union Rowing Club
[13]GBRPatrick Garman
Westminster School Boat Club
[14]GBRAron Salanki
Fulham Reach Boat Club
[15]GBRDeniz Tarman
Westminster School Boat Club
[16]GBRToby Ayres
Windsor Boys School Boat Club
[17]GBRThomas Lewis Ward
Westminster School Boat Club
[18]GBRAtticus Chute
Windsor Boys School Boat Club
[19]GBRRyder Apatu
Westminster School Boat Club
[20]GBREwan Doak
Hollowell Scullers