ven. 14:50 - Race 106 - Lycées Fille, Lycées Garçon 1000 meter

filecodeéquipage
nage
épreuve
[1-4]International de ManosqueLycées Fille
[1]Maria NUNEZ SANCHEZ
[2]Camille CLABAUT
[3]Eloïse SERRES
[4]Eleanor MARTIN
[5-8]Joliot Curie (Lp) OigniesLycées Fille
[5]Mathilde COUILLEZ
[6]Cassandra DELVALLEZ
[7]Maissa DAHOU
[8]Emilia ROSIKON
[9-12]Jacques Marquette Pont a MoussonLycées Fille
[9]Pauline CECCHIN
[10]Eva COTIN-QUIGNON
[11]Marie AUBRESPY
[12]Lou NAVEL
[13-16]Rethel (La)Lycées Garçon
[13]Cyprien BUARD
[14]Flavien MARQUIGNY
[15]Pierre BURNE
[16]Clement FAUCHERON
[21-24]International de ManosqueLycées Garçon
[21]Arthur JAKVIK
[22]Alexandres VAYAKIS
[23]Léo MAURIAT
[24]Nahuel DUTAL
[25-28]Reaumur LavalLycées Garçon
[25]Killian SUHARD
[26]Mathéo BOURGOUIN-HEBERT
[27]Flavian PAILLARD
[28]Corentin PINARD
[29-32]Reaumur LavalLycées Garçon
[29]Fabien MARSAT
[30]Augustin MADELON
[31]Clement QUEFFELEC
[32]Arthur ESNOL
[33-36]Antoine Watteau ValenciennesLycées Garçon
[33]Benoit LEULLIETTE
[34]Louis MATTON
[35]Rémi HAROUX
[36]Walid MIMOUNI
[37-40]Alain Savary ArrasLycées Garçon
[37]Christopher DELEPINE
[38]Quentin ASSEZ
[39]Baptiste DEBAILLEUL
[40]Alio MAINASSARA
[41-44]Jacques Marquette Pont a MoussonLycées Garçon
[41]Victor DELATTRE
[42]Nicolas CAMPELLO
[43]Léo-Paul FIACRE
[44]Lucas WARIN
[45-48]Margueritte (Lpo) VerdunLycées Garçon
[45]Antoine CHAPELET
[46]Honoré CLAISSE
[47]Nicolas VIGNOL
[48]Steven DUBOIS
[49-52]Jacques Coeur BourgesLycées Garçon
[49]Etienne DEBRICON
[50]Clément GUILLAUX
[51]Anthony DA COSTA
[52]Maxime TOUZIN
[53-56]Gustave Monod Enghien Les BainsLycées Garçon
[53]Mouhammad ZEGGOU
[54]Arthur DAVENEY
[55]Frederik MOLLER
[56]Emmanuel BENAYOUN
[57-60]Agricole Le Subdray (La)Lycées Garçon
[57]Valentin CHARETTE
[58]Cyril CHAGNON
[59]Louis BOUGRAT
[60]Erwan PAPEGEAY
[61-64]Joliot Curie (Lp) OigniesLycées Garçon
[61]Dimitry DEGUINE
[62]Mohamed SANGARE
[63]Abdelhilah KAIHAL
[64]Dylan MULLEM

ven. 15:10 - Race 107 - Lycées Garçon 1000 meter

filecodeéquipage
nage
[1-4]Saint Aspais Melun
[1]Gregoire SUINOT
[2]Hugo TORRIJOS
[3]Tanguy SAVIDAN
[4]Vincent LETEINTURIER
[5-8]Albert 1er Monaco
[5]Charles Louis MAURO
[6]Antoine BORDERO
[7]Yohann MORET
[8]Johan NICOLAS
[9-12]Victor Lepine (Lp) Caen
[9]Paul FAUVEL
[10]Noah GOUJON
[11]Wesley SCHILTZ
[12]Clément BECQUET
[13-16]Saint Charles Athis Mons
[13]Philippe COLDRE
[14]Alexandre HORNA
[15]Jacob ZHU
[16]Alexandre TAUZIN
[17-20]Val de Seille (La) Chateau Salins
[17]Julian MATHIEU
[18]Romain THIEBAUT
[19]Clément SIMONIN
[20]Nicolas BIZZARI
[21-24]Pierre de La Ramee Saint Quentin
[21]Augustin TERRADE
[22]Aymeric BAUDOIN
[23]Matthias TERRADE
[24]Paul BIZZARRO
[25-28]Victor Hugo Chateau Gontier
[25]Kevin LANCELEUR
[26]Enzo BOULLAIS
[27]Gwenole SOULINHAC
[28]Mathieu BOBARD
[29-32]Nouveau Lycee Boulogne Billancourt
[29]Antoine VOISIN
[30]Dumitru CORDUN
[31]Matthieu YAGHI
[32]Alexis COSENZA
[37-40]Emiland Gauthey (Lpo) Chalon Sur Saone
[37]Ethan CHOURAQUI
[38]Alexis LAFAY
[39]Nathan MORANDET
[40]Cédric QUARENA
[41-44]Blaise Pascal Rouen
[41]Vicente BENOUNI
[42]Nathan LESOURD
[43]Tom DELAPORTE
[44]Mathieu MALLET
[45-48]Pierre de La Ramee Saint Quentin
[45]Matheo LECREUX
[46]Thibault DE CARVALHO
[47]Mathieu KLIMECK
[48]Maxime BONTEMPS
[49-52]Agricole Le Subdray (La)
[49]Thibault LAVENU
[50]Hugo NEVERS
[51]Quentin SOUMARD
[52]Joan JEANDOT
[53-56]Alain Savary Arras
[53]Gabin LECLERCQ
[54]Mohammed IBRAHIM
[55]Clément BEAURAIN
[56]Ahmed YASSER
[57-60]Sainte Catherine Villeneuve
[57]Diégo GRENIER
[58]Simon GRESSE
[59]Dorian PAGA
[60]Thomas CAZOTTES