ven. 14:35 - Race 105 - [103] Lycées Fille 1000 meter

filecodeéquipage
nage
[1-4]Nouveau Lycee Boulogne Billancourt
[1]Noreen BAILLET
[2]Olivia NOWAK
[3]Anais LAURENT
[4]Pauline HACKSPIEL
[5-8]Sainte Catherine Villeneuve
[5]Caroline RIVIERE
[6]Jeanne SERRES
[7]Lucy GARCIA
[8]Eve GRESSE
[9-12]Rethel (La)
[9]Léane VERON
[10]Inès BOTTIN
[11]Jeanne PAINVIN
[12]Maud PORTEBOIS
[13-16]Antoine Watteau Valenciennes
[13]Candice HERNANDEZ
[14]Eryne BARBIEUX
[15]Mellina JOURDAN
[16]Zenjabil BAHOU
[17-20]Gustave Monod Enghien Les Bains
[17]Lea BLANDIN
[18]Alexandrina JORNEA
[19]Chanel Le LE BON
[20]Almunt KOLLER
[21-24]Blaise Pascal Rouen
[21]Marie Josée ANGAMAN
[22]Axelle MORIN
[23]Jeanne VIGIER-NAMUR
[24]Lisa PEREIRA
[25-28]Margueritte (Lpo) Verdun
[25]Mathilde ANDRIEN
[26]Lucie PICARD
[27]Lise MARTIN
[28]Aurélie MEBILLE
[29-32]Val de Seille (La) Chateau Salins
[29]Solene Deschazeau DESCHAZEAU WATELET
[30]Fanny ARESI
[31]Lou Anne NOTTO
[32]Louise SCHARFF
[33-36]Albert 1er Monaco
[33]Chloé PHILIBERT
[34]Gaïa CHIAVINI
[35]Amanda Tello TELLO ADAM
[36]Juliane LEPRA
[37-40]Saint Aspais Melun
[37]Marine BOURDON
[38]Lea COPIN
[39]Clemence TERRASSE
[40]Rima WOZNIAK
[41-44]Lamartine Macon
[41]Talia THERY
[42]Violette SANDRIN
[43]Maellys MOULHI
[44]Margot PHILIPPE
[45-48]Saint Charles Athis Mons
[45]Amelia NOURY
[46]Lisa BENDEL
[47]Estelle PERSYN
[48]Agathe MONTRELAY
[49-52]Victor Lepine (Lp) Caen
[49]Laura MOUTARDIER
[50]Emanuela PERRIERS
[51]Tiphaine LEJEMTEL
[52]Elsie PICAULT
[53-56]Emiland Gauthey (Lpo) Chalon Sur Saone
[53]Lea JANNOT
[54]Chloe LAMALLE
[55]Amélie LABOUBE
[56]Marianna JOLY
[57-60]Jacques Coeur Bourges
[57]Mathilde ROBERT
[58]Mya BACHORZ
[59]Typhaine GALON
[60]Pascaline MARGERIDON
[61-64]Victor Hugo Chateau Gontier
[61]Tania DOSO
[62]Louise HUCHEDE
[63]Lola BRYER
[64]Elyse JAMOT

ven. 14:50 - Race 106 - Lycées Fille, Lycées Garçon 1000 meter

filecodeéquipage
nage
épreuve
[1-4]International de ManosqueLycées Fille
[1]Maria NUNEZ SANCHEZ
[2]Camille CLABAUT
[3]Eloïse SERRES
[4]Eleanor MARTIN
[5-8]Joliot Curie (Lp) OigniesLycées Fille
[5]Mathilde COUILLEZ
[6]Cassandra DELVALLEZ
[7]Maissa DAHOU
[8]Emilia ROSIKON
[9-12]Jacques Marquette Pont a MoussonLycées Fille
[9]Pauline CECCHIN
[10]Eva COTIN-QUIGNON
[11]Marie AUBRESPY
[12]Lou NAVEL
[13-16]Rethel (La)Lycées Garçon
[13]Cyprien BUARD
[14]Flavien MARQUIGNY
[15]Pierre BURNE
[16]Clement FAUCHERON
[21-24]International de ManosqueLycées Garçon
[21]Arthur JAKVIK
[22]Alexandres VAYAKIS
[23]Léo MAURIAT
[24]Nahuel DUTAL
[25-28]Reaumur LavalLycées Garçon
[25]Killian SUHARD
[26]Mathéo BOURGOUIN-HEBERT
[27]Flavian PAILLARD
[28]Corentin PINARD
[29-32]Reaumur LavalLycées Garçon
[29]Fabien MARSAT
[30]Augustin MADELON
[31]Clement QUEFFELEC
[32]Arthur ESNOL
[33-36]Antoine Watteau ValenciennesLycées Garçon
[33]Benoit LEULLIETTE
[34]Louis MATTON
[35]Rémi HAROUX
[36]Walid MIMOUNI
[37-40]Alain Savary ArrasLycées Garçon
[37]Christopher DELEPINE
[38]Quentin ASSEZ
[39]Baptiste DEBAILLEUL
[40]Alio MAINASSARA
[41-44]Jacques Marquette Pont a MoussonLycées Garçon
[41]Victor DELATTRE
[42]Nicolas CAMPELLO
[43]Léo-Paul FIACRE
[44]Lucas WARIN
[45-48]Margueritte (Lpo) VerdunLycées Garçon
[45]Antoine CHAPELET
[46]Honoré CLAISSE
[47]Nicolas VIGNOL
[48]Steven DUBOIS
[49-52]Jacques Coeur BourgesLycées Garçon
[49]Etienne DEBRICON
[50]Clément GUILLAUX
[51]Anthony DA COSTA
[52]Maxime TOUZIN
[53-56]Gustave Monod Enghien Les BainsLycées Garçon
[53]Mouhammad ZEGGOU
[54]Arthur DAVENEY
[55]Frederik MOLLER
[56]Emmanuel BENAYOUN
[57-60]Agricole Le Subdray (La)Lycées Garçon
[57]Valentin CHARETTE
[58]Cyril CHAGNON
[59]Louis BOUGRAT
[60]Erwan PAPEGEAY
[61-64]Joliot Curie (Lp) OigniesLycées Garçon
[61]Dimitry DEGUINE
[62]Mohamed SANGARE
[63]Abdelhilah KAIHAL
[64]Dylan MULLEM