[104] Lycées Garçon (1000 à 4) 1000 meter

pos.codeéquipage
nage
500marrivée
écart
différence
1.Margueritte (Lpo) Verdun--03:12,2(1)
Antoine CHAPELET 01:31,601:35,41043m · 37,5 spm
Honoré CLAISSE 01:36,601:38,6999m · 36,0 spm
Nicolas VIGNOL 01:36,101:39,7997m · 32,5 spm
Steven DUBOIS 01:33,601:35,61025m · 35,5 spm
2.Emiland Gauthey (Lpo) Chalon Sur Saone--03:18,0(2)+5,8
Ethan CHOURAQUI 01:36,701:37,11033m · 32,5 spm
Alexis LAFAY 01:44,001:42,6974m · 34,5 spm
Nathan MORANDET 01:39,001:42,31000m · 35,0 spm
Cédric QUARENA 01:36,401:34,81052m · 34,5 spm
3.Jacques Marquette Pont a Mousson--03:22,0(3)+9,8
Victor DELATTRE 01:42,301:45,8984m · 35,5 spm
Nicolas CAMPELLO 01:40,501:45,3999m · 35,5 spm
Léo-Paul FIACRE 01:37,301:38,01049m · 36,0 spm
Lucas WARIN 01:40,001:38,71032m · 35,5 spm
4.Rethel (La)--03:22,4(4)+10,2
Cyprien BUARD 01:39,901:44,11008m · 30,5 spm
Flavien MARQUIGNY 01:37,601:40,61028m · 29,5 spm
Pierre BURNE 01:34,401:45,71023m · 29,9 spm
Clement FAUCHERON 01:43,701:41,9995m · 28,5 spm
5.Blaise Pascal Rouen--03:23,0(5)+10,8
Vicente BENOUNI 01:39,801:38,61036m · 32,0 spm
Nathan LESOURD 01:41,201:44,6997m · 32,0 spm
Tom DELAPORTE 01:35,901:43,01033m · 33,0 spm
Mathieu MALLET 01:41,301:47,1988m · 31,6 spm
6.Val de Seille (La) Chateau Salins--03:24,5(6)+12,3
Julian MATHIEU 01:34,901:39,11063m · 34,5 spm
Romain THIEBAUT 01:38,401:43,81018m · 32,5 spm
Clément SIMONIN 01:40,501:44,51004m · 34,0 spm
Nicolas BIZZARI 01:45,301:48,7965m · 29,4 spm
6.Sainte Catherine Villeneuve--03:24,5(6)+12,3
Diégo GRENIER 01:40,401:45,11010m · 35,0 spm
Simon GRESSE 01:40,101:44,61013m · 32,5 spm
Dorian PAGA 01:42,401:43,01012m · 34,0 spm
Thomas CAZOTTES 01:38,001:41,91039m · 34,5 spm
8.Albert 1er Monaco--03:25,0(8)+12,8
Charles Louis MAURO 01:36,501:38,11072m · 34,5 spm
Antoine BORDERO 01:41,801:40,31022m · 35,0 spm
Yohann MORET 01:46,001:48,7962m · 32,5 spm
Johan NICOLAS 01:43,801:45,2994m · 32,5 spm
9.Reaumur Laval--03:25,5(9)+13,3
Fabien MARSAT 01:39,301:45,71018m · 37,0 spm
Augustin MADELON 01:38,501:38,21053m · 34,5 spm
Clement QUEFFELEC 01:44,801:46,0989m · 33,0 spm
Arthur ESNOL 01:43,801:43,31006m · 31,0 spm
10.Antoine Watteau Valenciennes--03:28,0(10)+15,8
Benoit LEULLIETTE 01:44,701:45,01000m · 31,0 spm
Louis MATTON 01:41,201:41,21035m · 31,5 spm
Rémi HAROUX 01:43,601:47,0997m · 39,0 spm
Walid MIMOUNI 01:43,201:45,51012m · 29,0 spm
11.Victor Hugo Chateau Gontier--03:29,5(11)+17,3
Kevin LANCELEUR 01:40,001:42,11052m · 40,0 spm
Enzo BOULLAIS 01:40,201:39,81056m · 36,1 spm
Gwenole SOULINHAC 01:43,601:49,1997m · 35,0 spm
Mathieu BOBARD 01:47,901:55,2953m · 35,5 spm
12.Pierre de La Ramee Saint Quentin--03:31,5(12)+19,3
Augustin TERRADE 01:44,001:47,61011m · 35,5 spm
Aymeric BAUDOIN 01:50,601:47,8979m · 34,0 spm
Matthias TERRADE 01:38,201:42,01063m · 33,5 spm
Paul BIZZARRO 01:46,001:48,31000m · 31,5 spm
13.Agricole Le Subdray (La)--03:32,5(13)+20,3
Valentin CHARETTE 01:41,201:48,11021m · 33,0 spm
Cyril CHAGNON 01:46,901:48,8995m · 35,0 spm
Louis BOUGRAT 01:45,901:51,9986m · 32,5 spm
Erwan PAPEGEAY 01:42,301:45,51034m · 36,5 spm
13.Agricole Le Subdray (La)--03:32,5(13)+20,3
Thibault LAVENU 01:46,501:53,8971m · 31,9 spm
Hugo NEVERS 01:43,601:48,11017m · 34,0 spm
Quentin SOUMARD 01:37,701:48,31040m · 34,5 spm
Joan JEANDOT 01:43,901:48,41014m · 40,5 spm
15.Saint Aspais Melun--03:34,0(15)+21,8
Gregoire SUINOT 01:42,901:55,5994m · 37,3 spm
Hugo TORRIJOS 01:54,101:53,1948m · 35,4 spm
Tanguy SAVIDAN 01:42,901:45,61034m · 29,5 spm
Vincent LETEINTURIER 01:42,501:41,61063m · 33,5 spm
16.Reaumur Laval--03:38,5(16)+26,3
Killian SUHARD 01:44,801:50,81020m · 34,5 spm
Mathéo BOURGOUIN-HEBERT 01:41,701:50,31042m · 31,0 spm
Flavian PAILLARD 01:48,201:58,2975m · 37,4 spm
Corentin PINARD 01:45,901:51,31017m · 40,5 spm
17.Alain Savary Arras--03:39,0(17)+26,8
Christopher DELEPINE 01:46,501:50,91020m · 38,0 spm
Quentin ASSEZ 01:51,101:41,31040m · 39,7 spm
Baptiste DEBAILLEUL 01:47,001:49,61025m · 38,5 spm
Alio MAINASSARA 01:51,001:58,4968m · 40,3 spm
18.Joliot Curie (Lp) Oignies--03:39,5(18)+27,3
Dimitry DEGUINE 01:54,501:54,4965m · 34,0 spm
Mohamed SANGARE 01:45,401:43,91065m · 32,0 spm
Abdelhilah KAIHAL 01:56,901:49,2977m · 34,5 spm
Dylan MULLEM 01:46,001:45,21047m · 34,5 spm
18.International de Manosque--03:39,5(18)+27,3
Arthur JAKVIK 01:49,901:50,11012m · 31,0 spm
Alexandres VAYAKIS 01:51,201:52,3989m · 29,5 spm
Léo MAURIAT 01:41,101:43,21090m · 35,5 spm
Nahuel DUTAL 01:53,801:55,0973m · 32,0 spm
18.Jacques Coeur Bourges--03:39,5(18)+27,3
Etienne DEBRICON 01:44,701:55,11006m · 33,9 spm
Clément GUILLAUX 01:42,701:48,71044m · 38,5 spm
Anthony DA COSTA 01:45,301:52,91014m · 39,5 spm
Maxime TOUZIN 01:51,401:55,6977m · 37,4 spm
21.Gustave Monod Enghien Les Bains--03:42,5(21)+30,3
Mouhammad ZEGGOU 01:45,901:45,11059m · 29,9 spm
Arthur DAVENEY 01:51,001:51,81013m · 27,5 spm
Frederik MOLLER 01:58,302:01,5939m · 35,9 spm
Emmanuel BENAYOUN 01:47,101:47,11051m · 33,5 spm
22.Victor Lepine (Lp) Caen--03:50,0(22)+37,8
Paul FAUVEL 01:46,101:57,51039m · 32,5 spm
Noah GOUJON 01:41,301:56,21060m · 31,5 spm
Wesley SCHILTZ 01:58,002:11,7935m · 32,9 spm
Clément BECQUET 01:45,402:02,41020m · 29,9 spm
23.Nouveau Lycee Boulogne Billancourt--03:50,5(23)+38,3
Antoine VOISIN 01:48,001:55,91042m · 34,0 spm
Dumitru CORDUN 02:01,102:06,5945m · 37,9 spm
Matthieu YAGHI 01:40,401:50,31098m · 39,7 spm
Alexis COSENZA 01:54,002:05,8976m · 42,0 spm
24.Saint Charles Athis Mons--03:55,3(24)+43,1
Philippe COLDRE 01:55,402:16,1945m · 32,7 spm
Alexandre HORNA 01:44,601:57,51068m · 36,5 spm
Jacob ZHU 01:46,701:53,81074m · 36,1 spm
Alexandre TAUZIN 01:58,902:10,4956m · 33,8 spm
25.Pierre de La Ramee Saint Quentin--04:02,2(25)+50,0
Matheo LECREUX 02:07,902:14,1932m · 27,0 spm
Thibault DE CARVALHO 02:01,301:58,71022m · 29,5 spm
Mathieu KLIMECK 01:55,601:52,51080m · 31,5 spm
Maxime BONTEMPS 01:56,602:03,01024m · 30,5 spm
26.Alain Savary Arras--04:07,5(26)+55,3
Gabin LECLERCQ 01:51,400:00,01034m · 45,9 spm
Mohammed IBRAHIM 02:05,502:20,8942m · 40,3 spm
Clément BEAURAIN 01:50,902:02,11074m · 37,0 spm
Ahmed YASSER 02:04,302:09,4981m · 43,4 spm