vrijdag

2 juli 2021

ploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
LAGLagaLHEj 4*race for lanes[5]01:36,12e
Jules Bodegom
SKASkadi/Laga/TritonLDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 1[5]01:49,76e
Florine Vermeer
LAGLaga 1LDE 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[7]01:48,84e
Maaike Spreeuw
LAGLaga 2LDE 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]01:51,74e
Silje Kouwenhoven
LAGDaan Vos de WaelHE 1xrace for lanes[4]01:46,74e
Laga 1
LAGLagaHE 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]01:31,91e
Wouter van der Meer
LAGLaga 2DE 4-voorwedstrijd 2[3]01:40,43e
Femke van der Laan
LAGLaga 1DE 4-voorwedstrijd 2[4]01:39,41e
Lieve Nijland
LAGLaga/Skøll/GyasHE 4-voorwedstrijd 1[5]01:24,11e
Menno Bezema
LAGLagaLHEj 4*A-finale[6]01:38,12e
Jules Bodegom
SKASkadi/Laga/TritonLDEj 4*B-finale[8]01:55,46e
Florine Vermeer
LAGLaga 1LDE 2xB-finale[5]01:50,31e
Maaike Spreeuw
LAGLaga 2LDE 2xB-finale[6]01:50,52e
Silje Kouwenhoven
LAGDaan Vos de WaelHE 1xA-finale[7]01:45,94e
Laga 1
LAGLagaHE 2xA-finale[5]01:30,31e
Wouter van der Meer
LAGLaga 1DE 4-A-finale[6]01:38,94e
Lieve Nijland
LAGLaga 2DE 4-A-finale[8]01:39,15e
Femke van der Laan
LAGLaga/Skøll/GyasHE 4-A-finale[5]01:24,11e
Menno Bezema
LAGNissy WieniaLDE 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[8]01:52,63e
Laga
LAGKoen WattelLHE 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[6]01:45,94e
Laga 2
LAGBart de VriesLHE 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]01:52,46e
Laga 1
LAGLaga 2DE 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]01:54,95e
Mayke Overweel
LAGLaga 1DE 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]01:50,84e
Afke Damen
PROProteus/LagaDE 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]01:44,22e
Celine den Bremer
LAGLaga 1LHE 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]01:37,83e
Pim Kloet
LAGLaga 2HE 2-voorwedstrijd 1[7]01:51,83e
Martin van Veen
LAGLaga 3HE 2-voorwedstrijd 2[6]01:37,52e
Martino Martini
LAGLagaLHEj 8+race for lanes 1[7]01:26,71e
Nikolai van den Dungen
LAGLaga/NereusDEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[4]01:39,44e
Lotte Jansen
LAGNissy WieniaLDE 1xB-finale[5]02:03,76e
Laga
LAGBart de VriesLHE 1xB-finale[3]01:59,05e
Laga 1
LAGKoen WattelLHE 1xB-finale[5]01:52,03e
Laga 2
LAGLaga 1DE 2xB-finale[5]01:52,31e
Afke Damen
LAGLaga 2DE 2xB-finale[7]02:04,24e
Mayke Overweel
PROProteus/LagaDE 2xA-finale[7]01:47,33e
Celine den Bremer
LAGLaga 1LHE 2xA-finale[3]01:40,15e
Pim Kloet
LAGLaga 3HE 2-A-finale[7]01:34,83e
Martino Martini
LAGLagaLHEj 8+A-finale[5]01:25,61e
Nikolai van den Dungen
LAGLaga/NereusDEj 8+B-finale[5]01:41,84e
Lotte Jansen