vrijdag

2 juli 2021

ploeg
slag
veldracetijdbaan
LAGLagaLHEj 4*race for lanesvr 17:15[5]
Jules Bodegom
SKASkadi/Laga/TritonLDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 1vr 17:18[5]
Florine Vermeer
LAGLaga 1LDE 2xvoorwedstrijd 1vr 17:33[7]
Maaike Spreeuw
LAGLaga 2LDE 2xvoorwedstrijd 2vr 17:36[5]
Silje Kouwenhoven
LAGDaan Vos de WaelHE 1xrace for lanesvr 17:45[4]
Laga 1
LAGLagaHE 2xvoorwedstrijd 2vr 17:51[4]
Wouter van der Meer
LAGLaga 2DE 4-voorwedstrijd 2vr 17:57[3]
Femke van der Laan
LAGLaga 1DE 4-voorwedstrijd 2vr 17:57[4]
Lieve Nijland
LAGLaga/Skøll/GyasHE 4-voorwedstrijd 1vr 18:00[5]
Menno Bezema
LAGLagaLHEj 4*A-finalevr 18:06[6]
Jules Bodegom
SKASkadi/Laga/TritonLDEj 4*B-finalevr 18:09[8]
Florine Vermeer
LAGLaga 1LDE 2xB-finalevr 18:24[5]
Maaike Spreeuw
LAGLaga 2LDE 2xB-finalevr 18:24[6]
Silje Kouwenhoven
LAGDaan Vos de WaelHE 1xA-finalevr 18:36[7]
Laga 1
LAGLagaHE 2xA-finalevr 18:42[5]
Wouter van der Meer
LAGLaga 1DE 4-A-finalevr 18:48[6]
Lieve Nijland
LAGLaga 2DE 4-A-finalevr 18:48[8]
Femke van der Laan
LAGLaga/Skøll/GyasHE 4-A-finalevr 18:54[5]
Menno Bezema
LAGNissy WieniaLDE 1xvoorwedstrijd 3vr 19:57[8]
Laga
LAGKoen WattelLHE 1xvoorwedstrijd 1vr 20:00[6]
Laga 2
LAGBart de VriesLHE 1xvoorwedstrijd 2vr 20:03[4]
Laga 1
LAGLaga 2DE 2xvoorwedstrijd 1vr 20:06[3]
Mayke Overweel
LAGLaga 1DE 2xvoorwedstrijd 2vr 20:09[3]
Afke Damen
PROProteus/LagaDE 2xvoorwedstrijd 2vr 20:09[6]
Celine den Bremer
LAGLaga 1LHE 2xvoorwedstrijd 2vr 20:15[6]
Pim Kloet
LAGLaga 2HE 2-voorwedstrijd 1vr 20:18[7]
Martin van Veen
LAGLaga 3HE 2-voorwedstrijd 2vr 20:21[6]
Martino Martini
LAGLagaLHEj 8+race for lanes 1vr 20:24[7]
Nikolai van den Dungen
LAGLaga/NereusDEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2vr 20:33[4]
Lotte Jansen
LAGNissy WieniaLDE 1xB-finalevr 20:48[5]
Laga
LAGBart de VriesLHE 1xB-finalevr 20:54[3]
Laga 1
LAGKoen WattelLHE 1xB-finalevr 20:54[5]
Laga 2
LAGLaga 1DE 2xB-finalevr 21:00[5]
Afke Damen
LAGLaga 2DE 2xB-finalevr 21:00[7]
Mayke Overweel
PROProteus/LagaDE 2xA-finalevr 21:03[7]
Celine den Bremer
LAGLaga 1LHE 2xA-finalevr 21:09[3]
Pim Kloet
LAGLaga 3HE 2-A-finalevr 21:15[7]
Martino Martini
LAGLagaLHEj 8+A-finalevr 21:21[5]
Nikolai van den Dungen
LAGLaga/NereusDEj 8+B-finalevr 21:24[5]
Lotte Jansen