za 14:35 - race 154 - [148] J16 2x voorwedstrijd 1

1e en tijdsnelste 2e => FA

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.RICRIC/Amstel 2[4]01:55,07(1)04:02,56(1)06:07,79(1)08:20,48(1)FA
 Antonie Tilanus02:07,4902:05,2302:12,69
2.ALKAlkmaarsche[2]02:10,30(2)04:22,33(2)06:33,44(2)08:57,95(2)
 Auke Kloosterman02:12,0302:11,1102:24,51+37,47
3.NAANaarden 4[3]02:11,66(3)04:26,86(3)06:48,34(3)09:16,63(3)
 Olaf Schippers02:15,2002:21,4802:28,29+56,15
4.NAANaarden 2[1]03:10,99(4)----14:41,54(4)
 Louis Dasselaar+6:21,06

za 14:39 - race 155 - [148] J16 2x voorwedstrijd 2

1e en tijdsnelste 2e => FA

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.RICRIC[4]02:01,48(1)04:08,52(1)06:11,98(1)08:23,96(1)FA
 Dominique van Wijngaarden02:07,0402:03,4602:11,98
2.PAMPampus[3]02:04,97(2)04:19,00(2)06:23,77(2)08:41,72(2)FA
 Hugo Snelder02:14,0302:04,7702:17,95+17,76
3.NAANaarden 1[2]02:14,76(3)04:30,49(3)06:38,17(3)08:59,73(3)
 Tije Korteweg02:15,7302:07,6802:21,56+35,77
4.MAAMaas[1]02:20,52(4)04:40,68(4)06:44,85(4)09:04,50(4)
 Niels Reintjes02:20,1602:04,1702:19,65+40,54

za 14:43 - race 156 - [148] J16 2x voorwedstrijd 3

1e en tijdsnelste 2e => FA

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.NAANaarden 3[4]01:53,47(2)03:59,72(1)06:14,11(2)08:22,53(2)FA
 Max Driessen02:06,2502:14,3902:08,42+6,96
2.PONPontos[1]02:07,95(3)04:35,99(3)07:02,84(3)09:30,90(3)
 Jarne Kooistra02:28,0402:26,8502:28,06+1:15,33
3.RICRIC/Amstel 1[2]02:10,51(4)04:44,41(4)07:16,85(4)09:44,18(4)
 Will Rabalais02:33,9002:32,4402:27,33+1:28,61
4.ROORoosendaalse[3]01:52,83(1)04:00,88(2)06:09,56(1)08:15,57(1)
 Roel Elenbaas02:08,0502:08,68boot onder gewicht

za 17:52 - race 193 - [148] J16 2x A-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.RICRIC/Amstel 2[4]01:50,09(1)03:51,47(1)05:48,39(1)07:43,96(1)
 Antonie Tilanus02:01,3801:56,9201:55,57
2.RICRIC[3]01:51,22(2)03:56,48(2)05:54,86(2)07:52,29(2)
 Dominique van Wijngaarden02:05,2601:58,3801:57,43+8,33
3.PAMPampus[1]01:54,08(3)04:02,18(3)06:03,15(3)08:03,60(3)
 Hugo Snelder02:08,1002:00,9702:00,45+19,64
4.NAANaarden 3[2]01:58,25(4)04:08,74(4)06:09,85(4)08:13,80(4)
 Max Driessen02:10,4902:01,1102:03,95+29,84