JW (500m)

codeorigincrew
stroke
Alex Tidal Wave
Tassneem ARAFA
Maadi Rowing Club
Malak Hisham BADDOUR
Estonia
Liisa-Marie LÄÄNE
Estonia
Kadri VILBASTE
FRAAviron Club 94 du Parc InterdepartementalACI 94
Marion MONTVILLE
FRASport Nautique d'AmiensAmiens SN
Isaure DUPONTLAVALLARD
FRACercle d'Aviron Polynesien-MararaCAP Marara Tahiti
Isaure SERIN
FRARED Star Club ChampignyChampigny sur Marne RS
Shanez AMOKRANE
FRASport Nautique CompiegnoisCompiegne SN
Camille GEOFFROY
FRAEtoile Nautique de l'OiseCreil ENO
Flavie CHRETIEN
FRAAviron Club du Gouet-PloufraganGouet AC
Thecle BOURHIS CALLEC
FRAAviron SeynoisLa Seyne sur Mer Av
Emmie SAVONA
FRAAviron SeynoisLa Seyne sur Mer Av
Anna SCHLERNITZAUER
FRAClub Nautique CreusotinLE CREUSOT CN
Maelysse BONIN
FRASociete Havraise de l'AvironLe Havre SHA
Clara VALINDUCQ
FRACercle Aviron de NantesNantes CA
Louise COLLIARD
FRAAviron Roanne-le CoteauROANNE-LE COTEAU AV
Ilona TORRE
FRAAviron Roanne-le CoteauROANNE-LE COTEAU AV
Juline CHAMPIER
FRAAviron SetoisSete Av
Alixe COSME
FRASociete Nautique de l'OiseSN Oise
Alix POTTIER
FRACercle Nautique de TalloiresTalloires CN
Julie PORTIER
Valence Av
Youenn HENOU
FRAAviron Union Nautique de VillefrancheVillefranche AUN
Eva MARILLER
FRASport Nautique CompiegnoisCompiegne SN 1
Maya GOESSENS
FRASociete Nautique d'EnghienEnghien SN 1
Matina LUBUMA
FRAAviron du ScorffLorient a Scorff 1
Mya BOSQUET
FRAAviron Club de ManosqueManosque AC 1
Julie LEVESY
FRACercle Nautique des Regates RemoisesReims CNRR 1
Agathe LECUIRE
FRAAviron ValentinoisValence Av 1
Emma GIRODON
FRASport Nautique CompiegnoisCompiegne SN 2
Lou DECOCK
FRASociete Nautique d'EnghienEnghien SN 2
Hanae MAILLEAU
FRAAviron du ScorffLorient a Scorff 2
Salome DEGEORGES
FRAAviron Club de ManosqueManosque AC 2
Jinwoo KIM
FRACercle Nautique des Regates RemoisesReims CNRR 2
Jeanne SELLIER
FRAAviron ValentinoisValence Av 2
Julie MIRATON
FRASociete Nautique d'EnghienEnghien SN 3
My Linh NGUYEN ANGELOT
FRAAviron du ScorffLorient a Scorff 3
Eloann CAZEAUX
FRASociete Nautique d'EnghienEnghien SN 4
Anna-Lou ARBAUT
FRASociete Nautique d'EnghienEnghien SN 5
Julie LUBET
Arrabona Rowing Club
Siska BETTINA
INDIA Bengal Water Sports
Lovepreet KAUR
India Bengal Water Sports
Ishika DAS
INDIA Bengal Water Sports 1
Swastika BASU
Ukraine
Kateryna USTIUZHANINA
OARS - Florida USA
Samantha CLABORN