M55 (2000m)

codeorigincrew
stroke
Amelia's Dad's Rowing Club
Martin Mario JELANI
Estonia
Mihkel KLEMENTSOV
FRACercle d'Aviron du ConfluentAndresy CA Confluent
Pierrick MOSCATELLO
FRAAviron Club d'AurayAuray AC
Thierry DUCLOS
FRASociete Nautique de BayonneBAYONNE SN
Jeanmichel BOURGEOIS
FRAAviron BrestoisBREST AV
Claude MOYSAN
FRASports Reunis BelfortainsBelfort SR
Emmanuel LECTURE
FRABoulogne 92Boulogne 92
Pedro FERREIRA
FRAElan Nautique Coudekerquois-Section AvironCoudekerque en
Gerard COUSIN
FRACercle Nautique de FranceFrance CN
Luc VANNIER
France Rachis
Erik BOULARD
FRAAviron Club du Gouet-PloufraganGOUET AC
Laurent PILON
FRACercle Nautique Grenade et Castelnau d'EstretefondGrenade CN
Jean Paul BEAUTES
Indiv
Frederic LABARRERE
Indiv
Tristan COSTA
Indiv
Cyril COSTA
FRAMontpitol Aviron Club du Lac du LaragouMontpitol ACLL
Richard BRANTJES
FRARowing Club de MulhouseMulhouse RC
Jean-Pierre TALAMONA
FRAAviron Sports et Loisirs de la MarneNoisy le Grand ASLM
Bertrand DE CLERMONT TONNERRE
FRASociete Nautique du PerreuxPERREUX SN
Stephane POUSSY
FRARowing Club de Port MarlyPort-Marly RC
Jean-Claude LAFOREST
FRACercle Nautique des Regates RemoisesReims CNRR
Herve MULLER
FRAJust Row ItSt Jean d Illac JRI
Thierry GOURSOLLE
FRAIndoor Sante StrasbourgStrasbourg ISS
Nicolas SIMONIN
Versailles CN
Thierry LOUVET
FRASociete Nautique d'EnghienEnghien SN 1
Vincent FOHANNO
FRASociete Nautique d'EnghienEnghien SN 2
Lionel LUBET
Sub7
Richard DUFFIELD
Team GB
Scott DAVID
Concept 2 Team Germany
Henning SCHRAMM
Concept 2 Team Germany 1
Bernd SCHRADER
Concept 2 Team Germany 1
Jörg JESKE
Concept 2 Team Germany 1
Renato CHAVEZ TORRES
Concept 2 Team Germany 1
Stefan SCHINK
Concept 2 Team Germany 1
Michael HARTMANN
ITARED Star Club ChampignyChampigny sur Marne RS
Giuseppe GRISAFI
Idart Mantova ITA
Domenico POLI
Indoor Rowing Islas Baleares
Giovanni D'ANGELO
Italia Indoor Rowing
Massimo GALLETTI
Avancia Rowing Team
Ole Kristian KARLSEN
Free Spirits
Morten HAUGSENG
Skullerud Sport Senter
Kent PETTERSSON
Skulllerud Sport Senter
Asmund KARLSEN
Club Universitario de Regatas-Perú
Julio CRUZ
Pulse Lab SG
Paul LEE
Quadraginta Unum
Kristin ELLIS
Sub7 Indoor Rowing Club
Daniel LYNCH
withdrawn after draw
Crossfit Tanka
Bruno HON
withdrawn after draw
RN DP Sultan Massive
Graham BRUSBY