M U23 (2000m)

codeorigincrew
stroke
PXL Rowing Team
Ward LEMMELIJN
Chine
Liu YINGZHUO
Chine 1
Li WENLEI
Danish Rowing Federation
Emil LENZING
Danish Rowing Federation
Magnus VALBIRK
Danish Rowing Federation
Magnus ZIER
FRASociete Nautique d'AlmayracAlmayrac SN
Jordan DAVY
FRASociete Nautique de BayonneBAYONNE SN
Fabien MARTY
FRABoulogne 92BOULOGNE 92
Rody FARLY
FRACognac Yacht Rowing ClubCognac YRC
Paul DREUILLET
FRAEtoile Nautique de l'OiseCreil ENO
Cedric LEMOINE
FRASociete d'Encouragement du Sport NautiqueEncouragement-SESN
Arnaud DELABRIERE
Indiv
Aubin ROUSSEL
FRAClub Nautique de Chambery le BourgetLac Bleu Av
Florian LUDWIG
FRASociete des Regates MessinesMetz SR
Bilal JANATI
FRAAviron MajolanMeyzieu Av
Corentin CONSTANZA
FRAUnion Sportive de MittersheimMittersheim US
Raphael BARBELIN
FRASociete des Regates RennaisesRennes SR
Hugo LETE
FRASaint-Nazaire Olympique Sportif AvironSaint Nazaire OS
Charlelie RUBIO
FRAUnion Sportive de Toul AvironToul US
Gatien DIDRY
FRAAviron Tours MetropoleTours ATM
Jules BELLARD
FRASociete Nautique TroyenneTroyes SN
Adam LE GAL
FRAEntente Nautique d'Aix-les-Bains AvironAix les Bains en Aviron 1
Anthony GIRERD
FRACercle Nautique d'AnnecyAnnecy CN 1
Tom PUYBARAUD
FRAAviron BayonnaisBayonne Av 1
Tristan LAUTRETTE
FRASport Nautique de BergeracBergerac SN 1
Teo RAYET
FRASport Nautique CompiegnoisCompiegne SN 1
Julien VIANDIER
FRAAviron Union Nautique de LyonLyon AUN 1
Adrien KALITYNSKI
FRACercle de l'Aviron de LyonLyon CA 1
Timothee GUERINOT
FRAAviron Club de Lyon-CaluireLyon Caluire AC 1
Yann DUPUIS
FRACercle de l'Aviron de MarseilleMarseille CA 1
Nathan GIVORT
FRACercle Nautique de MelunMelun CN 1
Gislain BOHRER
FRASport Nautique de NancyNancy SN 1
Benjamin HAGUENAUER
FRACercle Aviron de NantesNantes CA 1
Thierry DELORY
FRAClub Aviron LEO Lagrange NantesNantes CLL Av 1
Theo CHEVALIER
FRAClub Nautique et Athletique de RouenRouen CNA 1
Hugues LARCHEVEQUE
FRAAviron Saint QuentinoisSaint Quentin Av 1
Nicolas PONCET
FRAEntente Nautique d'Aix-les-Bains AvironAix les Bains en Aviron 2
Maxime VICOT
FRACercle Nautique d'AnnecyAnnecy CN 2
Nathan NOUS
FRAAviron BayonnaisBayonne Av 2
Jean-Pierre IZART
FRASport Nautique de BergeracBergerac SN 2
Nicolas STENDER
FRASport Nautique CompiegnoisCompiegne SN 2
Marc BRISSON
FRAAviron Union Nautique de LyonLyon AUN 2
Pierre BRIDIER
FRACercle de l'Aviron de LyonLyon CA 2
Louis RAMOS
FRAAviron Club de Lyon-CaluireLyon Caluire AC 2
Guillaume JENNEQUIN
FRACercle de l'Aviron de MarseilleMarseille CA 2
Alexandre CORDONNIER
FRACercle Nautique de MelunMelun CN 2
Martin LOEILLOT-MATTEI
FRASport Nautique de NancyNancy SN 2
Teva JEANDIDIER
FRACercle Aviron de NantesNantes CA 2
Romain HARAT
FRAClub Aviron LEO Lagrange NantesNantes CLL Av 2
Sydney BRUGIER-ASSASSIN
FRAClub Nautique et Athletique de RouenRouen CNA 2
Simon VANDERCOILDEN
FRAAviron Saint QuentinoisSaint Quentin Av 2
Corentin RIQUET
FRAAviron ToulousainToulouse A 2
Jean Christophe TRONEL
FRACercle Nautique d'AnnecyAnnecy CN 3
Victor COCHARD
FRASport Nautique CompiegnoisCompiegne SN 3
Liam BRISSON
FRACercle de l'Aviron de LyonLyon CA 3
Brice BOISSET
FRACercle de l'Aviron de MarseilleMarseille CA 3
Philippe MACRE
FRAEntente Nautique d'Aix-les-Bains AvironAix les Bains en Aviron 4
Theo RENAUD
Polizei Niedersachsen
Tom PULS
Potsdamer Ruderclub Germania
David KEEFER
RVT Trier
Marian POHLENZ
Coast Rowing Team
Konstantinos-Foivos PANTAZIS
Ouzb├ękistan
Alisher TURDIYEV
withdrawn after draw
FRASporting DunkerquoisDunkerque SP
Esteban CATOUL
withdrawn after draw
FRAAviron ToulousainToulouse A 1
Victor TOSTONLAMM
withdrawn after draw
FRAEntente Nautique d'Aix-les-Bains AvironAix les Bains en Aviron 3
Yoann LAMIRAL
withdrawn after draw
FRAEntente Nautique d'Aix-les-Bains AvironAix les Bains en Aviron 5
Louis CHAMORAND