Sun, 1:40 pm - Race 3 - M U23, LM U23 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
event500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.INDPratik GuptaM U2301:29.9(1)01:29.9(1)01:29.9(1)06:11.8(1)
India 01:29.900:00.000:00.000:00.035.0 spm
2.INDParminder SinghM U2301:32.6(2)03:06.5(2)04:41.2(2)06:14.3(2)+2.5
India 01:32.601:33.901:34.701:33.131.0 spm
3.HKGChan Chi FungLM U2301:33.4(3)03:09.3(3)04:45.3(3)06:22.0(3)+10.2
Hong Kong, China 01:33.401:35.901:36.001:36.737.7 spm
4.HKGLam San TungLM U2301:36.2(4)03:13.5(5)04:50.4(5)06:23.6(4)+11.8
Hong Kong, China 01:36.201:37.301:36.901:33.238.0 spm
5.INARifqi Harits AdangM U2301:36.4(5)03:12.7(4)04:50.3(4)06:28.0(5)+16.2
Indonesia 01:36.401:36.301:37.601:37.838.0 spm
6.INDAshish PhugatM U2301:37.1(6)03:14.7(6)04:52.6(6)06:31.7(6)+19.9
India 01:37.101:37.601:37.901:39.032.5 spm
7.HKGHo Chak lungLM U2301:37.3(7)03:14.9(7)04:53.4(7)06:33.1(7)+21.3
Hong Kong, China 01:37.301:37.601:38.501:39.838.8 spm
8.HKGLee Chun HengLM U2301:38.2(10)03:16.8(10)04:55.5(8)06:33.9(8)+22.1
Hong Kong, China 01:38.201:38.601:38.701:38.338.5 spm
9.INDSannee KumarM U2301:38.5(11)03:17.5(11)04:57.0(11)06:36.2(9)+24.4
India 01:38.501:39.001:39.501:39.232.3 spm
10.HKGWong Ho YinLM U2301:37.4(8)03:15.7(9)04:56.7(10)06:36.6(10)+24.8
Hong Kong, China 01:37.401:38.301:41.001:39.933.7 spm
11.HKGWong Wai ChunLM U2301:37.4(8)03:15.6(8)04:55.5(8)06:38.7(11)+26.9
Hong Kong, China 01:37.401:38.201:39.901:43.133.5 spm
12.INASurahman JayaM U2301:46.8(17)03:26.5(15)05:05.3(12)06:42.7(12)+30.9
Indonesia 01:46.801:39.701:38.801:37.531.9 spm
13.HKGChau Yee PingLM U2301:38.9(12)03:23.6(12)05:09.7(14)06:46.6(13)+34.8
Hong Kong, China 01:38.901:44.701:46.101:36.933.1 spm
14.KSASultan AlshaliLM U2301:42.2(14)03:24.3(13)05:07.1(13)06:48.4(14)+36.6
Saudi Arabia 01:42.201:42.101:42.801:41.434.5 spm
15.KSATurky AlarefM U2301:41.2(13)03:26.0(14)05:12.6(15)06:54.6(15)+42.8
Saudi Arabia 01:41.201:44.801:46.601:42.030.0 spm
16.PHIEmmanuel Joseph ObaƱaLM U2301:45.5(16)03:33.2(17)05:19.6(17)07:03.1(16)+51.3
Philippines 01:45.501:47.701:46.401:43.530.5 spm
17.INARysqi RifaneliLM U2301:45.2(15)03:29.5(16)05:15.5(16)07:05.0(17)+53.2
Indonesia 01:45.201:44.301:46.001:49.433.5 spm
18.INAArief Pirman SyahLM U2301:50.0(21)03:36.5(18)05:22.8(18)07:05.6(18)+53.8
Indonesia 01:50.001:46.501:46.301:42.831.5 spm
19.PHIKent Marc Kobe BismarkM U2301:49.8(19)03:39.6(20)05:30.5(19)07:17.4(19)+1:05.6
Philippines 01:49.801:49.801:50.901:46.928.2 spm
20.KSAMahmood NumanLM U2301:47.1(18)03:36.7(19)05:33.6(20)07:25.9(20)+1:14.1
Saudi Arabia 01:47.101:49.601:56.901:52.328.7 spm
21.INDR.Hariharan RameshLM U2301:49.9(20)03:43.3(21)05:38.1(21)07:30.9(21)+1:19.1
India 01:49.901:53.401:54.801:52.929.8 spm
INAToni sutisna Ai haryatiM U23   did not start
Indonesia 
INAAgung jaelani Eli sumiatiM U23   did not start
Indonesia 
INAAsep NandangLM U23   did not start
Indonesia 
INARizky Muhammad IkhsanLM U23   did not start
Indonesia 
INARafiq Wijdan Yasir Rafiq Wijdan YasirLM U23   did not start
Indonesia