Sunday

24 January 2021

crew
stroke
eventracetimelane
INDY.d.naresh YuvarajM U192000 meterSun, 1:00 pm[1]
India
INDMehul Krishnani Anand krishnaniM U192000 meterSun, 1:00 pm[6]
India
INDArush MenonM U192000 meterSun, 1:00 pm[7]
India
INDSathya NarayananM U192000 meterSun, 1:00 pm[8]
India
INDRavi BedwalM U192000 meterSun, 1:00 pm[9]
India
INDHarvinder Singh Cheema AryanM U192000 meterSun, 1:00 pm[11]
India
INDArunkumar KumarM U192000 meterSun, 1:00 pm[13]
India
INDAkansh KarthikeyanM U192000 meterSun, 1:00 pm[17]
India
INDGourav Kumar Gourav KumarM U192000 meterSun, 1:00 pm[18]
India
INDBalwinder SinghM2000 meterSun, 1:20 pm[2]
India
INDSiddharth SunilM2000 meterSun, 1:20 pm[10]
India
INDJakar KhanM2000 meterSun, 1:20 pm[14]
India
INDRavi RaviM2000 meterSun, 1:20 pm[18]
India
INDDattu BhokanalM2000 meterSun, 1:20 pm[28]
India
INDParminder SinghM U232000 meterSun, 1:40 pm[1]
India
INDPratik GuptaM U232000 meterSun, 1:40 pm[4]
India
INDAshish PhugatM U232000 meterSun, 1:40 pm[9]
India
INDSannee KumarM U232000 meterSun, 1:40 pm[14]
India
INDR.Hariharan RameshLM U232000 meterSun, 1:40 pm[19]
India
INDAvinash KaurW U192000 meterSun, 2:00 pm[1]
India
INDMadhumitha D DineshkumarW U192000 meterSun, 2:00 pm[4]
India
INDSaranya R Rajendran V. Jothi Lakshmi RW U192000 meterSun, 2:00 pm[6]
India
INDRamya MW U192000 meterSun, 2:00 pm[8]
India
INDS.Tamil selvi Sivakumar.NW U192000 meterSun, 2:00 pm[9]
India
INDMrunmayee SalgaonkarW U232000 meterSun, 2:40 pm[1]
India
INDKhushpreet kaur KhushpreetW U232000 meterSun, 2:40 pm[2]
India
INDGurjinder Singh Cheema JindaM402000 meterSun, 3:00 pm[11]
India
INDSanjay JainM552000 meterSun, 3:00 pm[15]
India
INDGirish PhadnisM602000 meterSun, 3:00 pm[17]
India
INDKonganapalle NarayanaM PR32000 meterSun, 4:00 pm[3]
India
INDY.d.naresh YuvarajM U19500 meterSun, 5:00 pm[1]
India
INDHarvinder Singh Cheema AryanM U19500 meterSun, 5:00 pm[4]
India
INDArush MenonM U19500 meterSun, 5:00 pm[5]
India
INDArunkumar KumarM U19500 meterSun, 5:00 pm[6]
India
INDMehul Krishnani Anand krishnaniM U19500 meterSun, 5:00 pm[8]
India
INDSathya NarayananM U19500 meterSun, 5:00 pm[9]
India
INDAkansh KarthikeyanM U19500 meterSun, 5:00 pm[10]
India
INDRavi BedwalM U19500 meterSun, 5:00 pm[12]
India
INDJakar KhanM500 meterSun, 5:15 pm[5]
India
INDBalwinder SinghM500 meterSun, 5:15 pm[8]
India
INDDattu BhokanalM500 meterSun, 5:15 pm[18]
India
INDRavi RaviLM500 meterSun, 5:15 pm[25]
India
INDTarun Krishna Prasad GuttaM U23500 meterSun, 5:30 pm[4]
India
INDR.Hariharan RameshLM U23500 meterSun, 5:30 pm[8]
India
INDAshish PhugatLM U23500 meterSun, 5:30 pm[9]
India
INDSannee KumarLM U23500 meterSun, 5:30 pm[12]
India
INDPriyadarshini MW U19500 meterSun, 5:45 pm[2]
India
INDAvinash KaurW U19500 meterSun, 5:45 pm[3]
India
INDRamya MW U19500 meterSun, 5:45 pm[4]
India
INDMadhumitha D DineshkumarW U19500 meterSun, 5:45 pm[5]
India
INDSaranya R Rajendran V. Jothi Lakshmi RW U19500 meterSun, 5:45 pm[6]
India
INDS.Tamil selvi Sivakumar.NW U19500 meterSun, 5:45 pm[8]
India
INDKhushpreet kaur KhushpreetW U23500 meterSun, 6:15 pm[1]
India