zo 11:00 - race 211 - [101] M16 1x voorwedstrijd 1

alle ploegen behalve laatsten => FA, overige => FB

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.NAASarah Rüger[3]01:59,75(1)04:09,44(1)06:21,14(1)08:27,83(1)FA
 Naarden02:09,6902:11,7002:06,69
2.HEMLoïs Lijffijt[6]02:02,41(2)04:13,62(2)06:27,01(2)08:42,86(2)FA
 Hemus 102:11,2102:13,3902:15,85+15,03
3.MAAHéléne Reus[4]02:06,26(3)04:23,05(3)06:43,63(3)08:56,77(3)FA
 Maas02:16,7902:20,5802:13,14+28,94
4.TOREva de Groot[5]02:07,51(4)04:27,42(4)06:47,01(4)08:57,22(4)FB
 TOR02:19,9102:19,5902:10,21+29,39

zo 11:06 - race 212 - [101] M16 1x voorwedstrijd 2

alle ploegen behalve laatsten => FA, overige => FB

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.HUNMeike Borst[3]02:04,15(2)04:18,33(2)06:33,38(2)08:44,99(1)FA
 Hunze02:14,1802:15,0502:11,61
2.HOOJuliette Potjer[7]02:07,57(3)04:20,47(3)06:34,17(3)08:45,43(2)FA
 Hoop02:12,9002:13,7002:11,26+0,44
3.DAVBritt Potman[5]02:03,57(1)04:17,37(1)06:31,91(1)08:47,16(3)FA
 Daventria02:13,8002:14,5402:15,25+2,17
4.HEMEva Paulissen[4]02:08,47(4)04:22,43(4)06:35,53(4)08:49,66(4)FA
 Hemus 202:13,9602:13,1002:14,13+4,67
5.VIKJet van der Vegt[6]02:08,47(4)04:33,58(5)06:55,97(5)09:20,18(5)FB
 Viking02:25,1102:22,3902:24,21+35,19

zo 14:32 - race 239 - [101] M16 1x B-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.TOREva de Groot[4]02:08,71(1)04:25,76(1)06:46,26(1)09:03,48(1)
 TOR02:17,0502:20,5002:17,22
2.VIKJet van der Vegt[5]02:12,88(2)04:37,64(2)07:00,35(2)09:27,76(2)
 Viking02:24,7602:22,7102:27,41+24,28

zo 14:38 - race 240 - [101] M16 1x A-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.NAASarah Rüger[5]02:06,39(2)04:18,83(2)06:34,35(1)08:44,75(1)
 Naarden02:12,4402:15,5202:10,40
2.HEMLoïs Lijffijt[6]02:05,33(1)04:18,55(1)07:08,54(7)08:47,46(2)
 Hemus 102:13,2202:49,9901:38,92+2,71
3.HOOJuliette Potjer[3]02:10,44(4)04:25,03(4)06:40,89(4)08:51,20(3)
 Hoop02:14,5902:15,8602:10,31+6,45
4.DAVBritt Potman[2]02:09,62(3)04:23,91(3)06:39,75(3)08:53,58(4)
 Daventria02:14,2902:15,8402:13,83+8,83
5.HEMEva Paulissen[8]02:13,49(7)04:31,86(6)06:52,86(6)09:05,87(5)
 Hemus 202:18,3702:21,0002:13,01+21,12
6.HUNMeike Borst[4]02:10,79(5)04:28,76(5)06:34,65(2)09:16,19(6)
 Hunze02:17,9702:05,8902:41,54+31,44
7.MAAHéléne Reus[7]02:13,09(6)04:37,53(7)06:49,96(5)09:33,92(7)
 Maas02:24,4402:12,4302:43,96+49,17