MJ18 (2000m) 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.IRLEoin Gilmartin01:32.2(1)03:10.3(1)04:49.2(1)06:29.0(1)
Castleconnell Boat Club 01:32.201:38.101:38.901:39.733.0 spm
2.Fergus Bryce01:36.2(3)03:13.4(2)04:51.6(2)06:31.0(2)+2.0
Coleraine Grammar School Rowing Club 01:36.201:37.201:38.201:39.430.3 spm
3.IRLAlec Ahern01:37.9(7)03:16.3(4)04:55.4(4)06:32.7(3)+3.7
Shannon RC 01:37.901:38.401:39.101:37.430.5 spm
4.IRLDonnacha Keeley01:34.9(2)03:14.1(3)04:53.5(3)06:33.1(4)+4.1
Clonmel 01:34.901:39.201:39.401:39.633.7 spm
5.IRLAdam Grace01:37.5(5)03:16.4(5)04:55.8(5)06:34.9(5)+5.9
Offaly 01:37.501:38.901:39.401:39.233.8 spm
6.IRLTimmy O'Riordan01:38.8(9)03:20.2(7)05:01.2(7)06:39.6(6)+10.6
Cork Boat Club 01:38.801:41.401:41.001:38.430.5 spm
7.IRLGary O’ Donoghue01:40.0(11)03:22.4(10)05:04.5(8)06:45.3(7)+16.3
Shannon Rowing Club 01:40.001:42.401:42.101:40.833.0 spm
8.IRLCiaran O’Connell01:39.7(10)03:22.5(11)05:05.3(9)06:49.0(8)+20.0
Castleconnell Boat Club 01:39.701:42.801:42.801:43.733.3 spm
9.IRLAidan Kearney01:41.3(15)03:23.2(12)05:05.7(10)06:51.1(9)+22.1
SMRC 01:41.301:41.901:42.501:45.432.3 spm
10.IRLIsaac Byrne01:38.3(8)03:21.5(8)05:06.3(11)06:51.9(10)+22.9
Castleconnell Boat Club 01:38.301:43.201:44.801:45.630.0 spm
11.IRLJoe McGrath01:40.2(12)03:23.2(12)05:07.9(12)06:53.4(11)+24.4
Castleconnell Boat Club 01:40.201:43.001:44.701:45.432.7 spm
12.IRLSam Furlong01:41.1(14)03:24.9(14)05:12.5(14)06:57.8(12)+28.8
NewRoss Boat Club 01:41.101:43.801:47.601:45.327.7 spm
13.IRLMatt Kemp01:37.8(6)03:22.0(9)05:11.8(13)06:59.7(13)+30.7
SMRC 01:37.801:44.201:49.801:47.933.4 spm
14.IRLTomas O'Neill01:40.3(13)03:28.3(15)05:18.9(15)07:06.0(14)+37.0
Castleconnell Boat Club 01:40.301:48.001:50.601:47.130.7 spm
15.IRLLuke Murphy01:43.1(16)03:29.6(16)05:19.7(16)07:14.5(15)+45.5
Cork Boat Club 01:43.101:46.501:50.101:54.830.3 spm
16.IRLAdrian Siuda01:47.3(18)03:45.6(18)05:46.4(19)07:36.9(16)+1:07.9
Castleconnell Boat Club 01:47.301:58.302:00.801:50.530.9 spm
17.IRLCian Sweeney01:46.2(17)03:41.3(17)05:40.5(17)07:40.3(17)+1:11.3
Donegal Bay Rowing Club 01:46.201:55.101:59.201:59.827.4 spm
18.IRLJustin Dempsey01:51.5(20)03:48.7(19)05:46.1(18)07:44.1(18)+1:15.1
NewRoss Boat Club 01:51.501:57.201:57.401:57.927.2 spm
19.IRLTomás Moynihan01:49.6(19)03:50.9(20)05:54.9(20)07:54.9(19)+1:25.9
Lee Valley Rowing Club 01:49.602:01.302:04.002:00.031.0 spm
20.IRLLuke O'Reilly01:54.7(21)03:55.3(21)05:59.8(21)08:04.2(20)+1:35.2
Cork Boat Club 01:54.702:00.602:04.502:04.331.7 spm
IRLRonan Gibbon01:36.5(4)03:16.6(6)04:57.0(6)--
NewRoss Boat Club 01:36.501:40.028.5 spm