sam. 14:00 - série 132 - [012] HU4x série 1

18 meilleurs temps => TF

pos.codeéquipage
nage
filefinishqualification
1.ASU Angers[1]02:59,58(1)TF
 Edouard BOULAY
2.INSA Lyon[2]03:04,29(2)TF
 Etienne Girerd+4,71
3.École Polytechnique[5]03:12,89(3)TF
 Lucas WEBER+13,31
4.SUPELEC Rennes[4]03:16,78(4)TF
 Hugo Chaugier+17,20
5.IPSA[6]03:38,32(5)TF
 Lucas CHOLLET+38,74
6.AS Ensma Poitiers[3]04:12,89(6)TF
 Martin BANEY+1:13,31

sam. 14:06 - série 133 - [012] HU4x série 2

18 meilleurs temps => TF

pos.codeéquipage
nage
filefinishqualification
1.I.L.E.P.S.[2]03:01,42(1)TF
 Hugo MARTINEZ
2.INSA Rouen[4]03:07,47(2)TF
 Brieuc Le Gall+6,05
3.AS Ensma Poitiers[5]03:23,63(3)TF
 Quentin Desmet+22,21
4.Centrale Nantes[3]03:34,51(4)TF
 Vincent MAILLOU+33,09
5.ESTP Paris[6]03:53,80(5)TF
 William TRESSENS+52,38

sam. 14:12 - série 134 - [012] HU4x série 3

18 meilleurs temps => TF

pos.codeéquipage
nage
filefinishqualification
1.UT3 P.Sabatier Toulouse[6]03:00,46(1)TF
 Jeanchristophe TRONEL
2.Univ Lorraine ENM Nancy[3]03:02,18(2)TF
 Lucas LHERBIER+1,72
3.Association Leonard de Vinci[4]03:03,82(3)TF
 Maxime BROUSSART+3,36
4.Université de Savoie[5]03:24,41(4)TF
 Aurelien Clediere+23,95
5.Ecole Veterinaire Toulouse[1]03:43,83(5)TF
 Jonathan CAVEX+43,37

dim. 09:48 - série 214 - [012] HU4x tiers de finale 1

1er, 2ème => FA, 3ème, 4ème => FB, restants => FC

pos.codeéquipage
nage
filefinishqualification
1.INSA Lyon[4]03:00,29(1)FA
 Etienne Girerd
2.ASU Angers[3]03:00,59(2)FA
 Edouard BOULAY+0,30
3.INSA Rouen[2]03:06,08(3)FB
 Brieuc Le Gall+5,79
4.IPSA[1]03:26,75(4)FB
 Lucas CHOLLET+26,46
5.Centrale Nantes[5]03:58,14(5)FC
 Vincent MAILLOU+57,85

dim. 09:54 - série 215 - [012] HU4x tiers de finale 2

1er, 2ème => FA, 3ème, 4ème => FB, restants => FC

pos.codeéquipage
nage
filefinishqualification
1.UT3 P.Sabatier Toulouse[4]03:01,91(1)FA
 Jeanchristophe TRONEL
2.Association Leonard de Vinci[3]03:04,79(2)FA
 Maxime BROUSSART+2,88
3.École Polytechnique[5]03:16,94(3)FB
 Lucas WEBER+15,03
4.Université de Savoie[2]03:26,35(4)FB
 Aurelien Clediere+24,44
5.Ecole Veterinaire Toulouse[6]03:42,01(5)FC
 Jonathan CAVEX+40,10

dim. 10:00 - série 216 - [012] HU4x tiers de finale 3

1er, 2ème => FA, 3ème, 4ème => FB, restants => FC

pos.codeéquipage
nage
filefinishqualification
1.I.L.E.P.S.[3]02:58,68(1)FA
 Hugo MARTINEZ
2.Univ Lorraine ENM Nancy[4]03:01,19(2)FA
 Lucas LHERBIER+2,51
3.SUPELEC Rennes[2]03:14,34(3)FB
 Hugo Chaugier+15,66
4.AS Ensma Poitiers[5]03:16,08(4)FB
 Quentin Desmet+17,40
5.ESTP Paris[1]03:16,54(5)FC
 William TRESSENS+17,86
6.AS Ensma Poitiers[6]04:21,99(6)FC
 Martin BANEY+1:23,31

dim. 16:40 - série 251 - [012] HU4x finale C

pos.codeéquipage
nage
filefinishdifférence
1.ESTP Paris[3]03:16,65(1)
 William TRESSENS
2.Centrale Nantes[5]03:23,21(2)
 Vincent MAILLOU+6,56
3.Ecole Veterinaire Toulouse[4]03:35,10(3)
 Jonathan CAVEX+18,45
4.AS Ensma Poitiers[2]04:09,45(4)
 Martin BANEY+52,80

dim. 16:45 - série 252 - [012] HU4x finale B

pos.codeéquipage
nage
filefinishdifférence
1.INSA Rouen[4]03:03,86(1)
 Brieuc Le Gall
2.École Polytechnique[2]03:09,75(2)
 Lucas WEBER+5,89
3.SUPELEC Rennes[3]03:13,38(3)
 Hugo Chaugier+9,52
4.AS Ensma Poitiers[1]03:13,61(4)
 Quentin Desmet+9,75
5.Université de Savoie[5]03:14,56(5)
 Aurelien Clediere+10,70
6.IPSA[6]03:24,98(6)
 Lucas CHOLLET+21,12

dim. 16:50 - série 253 - [012] HU4x finale A

pos.codeéquipage
nage
filefinishdifférence
1.UT3 P.Sabatier Toulouse[2]02:52,14(1)
 Jeanchristophe TRONEL
2.I.L.E.P.S.[4]02:53,06(2)
 Hugo MARTINEZ+0,92
3.Univ Lorraine ENM Nancy[5]02:55,53(3)
 Lucas LHERBIER+3,39
4.ASU Angers[1]02:55,90(4)
 Edouard BOULAY+3,76
5.Association Leonard de Vinci[6]03:03,67(5)
 Maxime BROUSSART+11,53
6.INSA Lyon[3]03:25,66(6)
 Etienne Girerd+33,52