sam. 09:42 - série 113 - [004] LF4x série 1

1er, 2ème, 3ème => DF, restants => R

pos.codeéquipage
nage
filefinishqualification
1.LYC Armand Villefranche Sur Saône[4]03:43,70(1)DF
 Elisa AZRIA
2.La Val de Seille Chateausalins[1]04:13,15(2)DF
 Fanny ARESI+29,45
3.LP Jacques Prevert Dôle[3]04:41,36(3)DF
 Emeline Bolmont+57,66
4.LYC Charles Nodier Dôle[2]05:17,80(4)R
 Elisa CHOPARD DIT JEAN+1:34,10

sam. 09:48 - série 114 - [004] LF4x série 2

1er, 2ème, 3ème => DF, restants => R

pos.codeéquipage
nage
filefinishqualification
1.LYC Lamartine Mâcon[2]03:42,91(1)DF
 Betty BONAVENT
2.LPO Louis Armand Chambéry[4]03:44,99(2)DF
 Anna Rogowski+2,08
3.LYC Charles Nodier Dôle[3]04:08,09(3)DF
 Alice DAUNE+25,18
4.La Agricole le Subdray[5]04:25,13(4)R
 Julie BOILLOT+42,22
5.LP Jacques Prevert Dôle[1]05:12,45(5)R
 Axelle Masson+1:29,54

sam. 09:54 - série 115 - [004] LF4x série 3

1er, 2ème, 3ème => DF, restants => R

pos.codeéquipage
nage
filefinishqualification
1.LPO la Merci Littoral la Grande Motte[3]03:48,30(1)DF
 Anna MORLION
2.LPO la Merci Littoral la Grande Motte[5]04:12,24(2)DF
 Lucie CAPO+23,94
3.La Agricole le Subdray[4]04:14,84(3)DF
 Rebecca FRIZOT+26,54
4.LP Jacques Prevert Dôle[2]05:11,02(4)R
 Colline Grenier+1:22,72

sam. 16:06 - série 153 - [004] LF4x repéchage

1er, 2ème, 3ème => DF, restants => FC

pos.codeéquipage
nage
filefinishqualification
1.La Agricole le Subdray[4]04:14,28(1)DF
 Julie BOILLOT
2.LP Jacques Prevert Dôle[2]04:36,78(2)DF
 Colline Grenier+22,50
3.LP Jacques Prevert Dôle[5]04:46,09(3)DF
 Axelle Masson+31,81
4.LYC Charles Nodier Dôle[3]04:49,65(4)FC
 Elisa CHOPARD DIT JEAN+35,37

dim. 10:18 - série 219 - [004] LF4x demi-finale 1

1er, 2ème, 3ème => FA, restants => FB

pos.codeéquipage
nage
filefinishqualification
1.LYC Armand Villefranche Sur Saône[3]03:31,89(1)FA
 Elisa AZRIA
2.LPO la Merci Littoral la Grande Motte[4]03:33,99(2)FA
 Anna MORLION+2,10
3.LPO Louis Armand Chambéry[5]03:34,46(3)FA
 Anna Rogowski+2,57
4.La Agricole le Subdray[2]04:02,37(4)FB
 Rebecca FRIZOT+30,48
5.La Agricole le Subdray[6]04:10,92(5)FB
 Julie BOILLOT+39,03
6.LP Jacques Prevert Dôle[1]04:42,36(6)FB
 Colline Grenier+1:10,47

dim. 10:24 - série 220 - [004] LF4x demi-finale 2

1er, 2ème, 3ème => FA, restants => FB

pos.codeéquipage
nage
filefinishqualification
1.LYC Lamartine Mâcon[4]03:32,20(1)FA
 Betty BONAVENT
2.LYC Charles Nodier Dôle[2]03:44,80(2)FA
 Alice DAUNE+12,60
3.La Val de Seille Chateausalins[5]03:55,21(3)FA
 Fanny ARESI+23,01
4.LPO la Merci Littoral la Grande Motte[3]03:55,70(4)FB
 Lucie CAPO+23,50
5.LP Jacques Prevert Dôle[1]04:23,42(5)FB
 Axelle Masson+51,22
6.LP Jacques Prevert Dôle[6]04:27,62(6)FB
 Emeline Bolmont+55,42

dim. 14:15 - série 234 - [004] LF4x finale B

pos.codeéquipage
nage
filefinishdifférence
1.LPO la Merci Littoral la Grande Motte[4]03:56,35(1)
 Lucie CAPO
2.La Agricole le Subdray[3]03:59,47(2)
 Rebecca FRIZOT+3,12
3.La Agricole le Subdray[2]04:07,40(3)
 Julie BOILLOT+11,05
4.LP Jacques Prevert Dôle[5]04:23,33(4)
 Axelle Masson+26,98
5.LP Jacques Prevert Dôle[6]04:27,52(5)
 Emeline Bolmont+31,17
6.LP Jacques Prevert Dôle[1]04:43,62(6)
 Colline Grenier+47,27

dim. 14:20 - série 235 - [004] LF4x finale A

pos.codeéquipage
nage
filefinishdifférence
1.LYC Armand Villefranche Sur Saône[3]03:29,30(1)
 Elisa AZRIA
2.LYC Lamartine Mâcon[4]03:33,75(2)
 Betty BONAVENT+4,45
3.LPO la Merci Littoral la Grande Motte[5]03:37,41(3)
 Anna MORLION+8,11
4.LPO Louis Armand Chambéry[6]03:38,44(4)
 Anna Rogowski+9,14
5.LYC Charles Nodier Dôle[2]03:50,83(5)
 Alice DAUNE+21,53
6.La Val de Seille Chateausalins[1]04:07,77(6)
 Fanny ARESI+38,47