sam. 08:30 - série 101 - [001] CF4Yx série 1

1er => DF, restants => R

pos.codeéquipage
nage
filefinishqualification
1.COL Defferre Gaston Marseille[5]03:56,33(1)DF
 Maxence DUPUIS
2.COL l'Épine Novalaise[3]03:58,75(2)R
 Coline FRANCOIS+2,42
3.COL Aturri Saint Pierre d'Irrube[6]04:00,30(3)R
 Nina ETCHEVERRY+3,97
4.COL Bréart Mâcon[4]04:01,98(4)R
 Louise AUFRAND+5,65
5.COL Notre Dame Reims[2]04:26,73(5)R
 Elisa Dejans+30,40
6.COL Pilâtre de Rozier Paris[1]04:37,56(6)R
 Louisa BENMEKKI+41,23

sam. 08:36 - série 102 - [001] CF4Yx série 2

1er => DF, restants => R

pos.codeéquipage
nage
filefinishqualification
1.COL Buvignier Verdun[5]03:57,60(1)DF
 Alys AUBRY
2.COL George Sand la Motte Servolex[2]03:59,28(2)R
 Leanne CROCHET+1,68
3.COL la Sainte Famille Jeanne d'Arc Moissac[3]04:00,84(3)R
 Cécilia ARQUIER+3,24
4.COL Léonard de Vinci Montauroux[4]04:05,22(4)R
 Alice ALMANSA+7,62
5.COL Iréne Joliot Curie Aigues Mortes[6]04:15,28(5)R
 Aurore COMBES+17,68
6.COL Jean Moulin Tomblaine[1]04:38,68(6)R
 Charline BROTONNE+41,08

sam. 08:42 - série 103 - [001] CF4Yx série 3

1er => DF, restants => R

pos.codeéquipage
nage
filefinishqualification
1.COL Notre Dame Pont à Mousson[2]03:50,49(1)DF
 Sixtine BRICLOT
2.COL Pierre et Marie Curie Gravelines[3]04:02,10(2)R
 Rose DEVILLARD COUSTRE+11,61
3.COL Jean Charcot Joinville le Pont[4]04:10,83(3)R
 Laurelyne Jousset+20,34
4.COL Saint Charles Athis Mons[6]04:21,80(4)R
 Katell Jeanson+31,31
5.COL Anne de Noailles Larche[5]04:42,77(5)R
 Marine Mouneyrat+52,28

sam. 08:48 - série 104 - [001] CF4Yx série 4

1er => DF, restants => R

pos.codeéquipage
nage
filefinishqualification
1.COL Sainte Elisabeth les Pennes Mirabeau[5]03:58,21(1)DF
 Ambre MARRO
2.COL Marcel Rivière Lagny Sur Marne[3]04:08,86(2)R
 Lois Ponte Felgueiras+10,65
3.COL de la Salle Amiens[4]04:47,19(3)R
 Julie BARBIER+48,98
4.COL le Devoir Chalon Sur Saône[2]04:48,60(4)R
 Gabrielle BADET+50,39
5.COL Antoine Watteau Valenciennes[6]04:50,67(5)R
 Kaya GRZELCZYKPATTE+52,46

sam. 14:54 - série 141 - [001] CF4Yx repéchage 1

1er, 2ème => DF, 3ème, 2 meilleurs temps 4ème => FC, restants => FD

pos.codeéquipage
nage
filefinishqualification
1.COL l'Épine Novalaise[4]04:02,80(1)DF
 Coline FRANCOIS
2.COL Marcel Rivière Lagny Sur Marne[3]04:09,59(2)DF
 Lois Ponte Felgueiras+6,79
3.COL Jean Charcot Joinville le Pont[5]04:12,94(3)FC
 Laurelyne Jousset+10,14
4.COL le Devoir Chalon Sur Saône[6]04:45,20(4)FD
 Gabrielle BADET+42,40
5.COL de la Salle Amiens[2]04:54,55(5)FD
 Julie BARBIER+51,75

sam. 15:00 - série 142 - [001] CF4Yx repéchage 2

1er, 2ème => DF, 3ème, 2 meilleurs temps 4ème => FC, restants => FD

pos.codeéquipage
nage
filefinishqualification
1.COL George Sand la Motte Servolex[4]03:57,13(1)DF
 Leanne CROCHET
2.COL Léonard de Vinci Montauroux[3]04:02,99(2)DF
 Alice ALMANSA+5,86
3.COL Iréne Joliot Curie Aigues Mortes[5]04:13,94(3)FC
 Aurore COMBES+16,81
4.COL Anne de Noailles Larche[2]04:42,25(4)FC
 Marine Mouneyrat+45,12
5.COL Antoine Watteau Valenciennes[6]04:52,71(5)FD
 Kaya GRZELCZYKPATTE+55,58

sam. 15:06 - série 143 - [001] CF4Yx repéchage 3

1er, 2ème => DF, 3ème, 2 meilleurs temps 4ème => FC, restants => FD

pos.codeéquipage
nage
filefinishqualification
1.COL Aturri Saint Pierre d'Irrube[4]03:58,61(1)DF
 Nina ETCHEVERRY
2.COL Pierre et Marie Curie Gravelines[3]04:01,63(2)DF
 Rose DEVILLARD COUSTRE+3,02
3.COL Saint Charles Athis Mons[5]04:23,43(3)FC
 Katell Jeanson+24,82
4.COL Jean Moulin Tomblaine[2]04:28,87(4)FC
 Charline BROTONNE+30,26

sam. 15:12 - série 144 - [001] CF4Yx repéchage 4

1er, 2ème => DF, 3ème, 2 meilleurs temps 4ème => FC, restants => FD

pos.codeéquipage
nage
filefinishqualification
1.COL la Sainte Famille Jeanne d'Arc Moissac[4]04:01,09(1)DF
 Cécilia ARQUIER
2.COL Bréart Mâcon[3]04:04,14(2)DF
 Louise AUFRAND+3,05
3.COL Notre Dame Reims[5]04:28,58(3)FC
 Elisa Dejans+27,49
4.COL Pilâtre de Rozier Paris[2]04:43,21(4)FD
 Louisa BENMEKKI+42,12

dim. 08:30 - série 201 - [001] CF4Yx demi-finale 1

1er, 2ème, 3ème => FA, restants => FB

pos.codeéquipage
nage
filefinishqualification
1.COL Buvignier Verdun[4]03:51,91(1)FA
 Alys AUBRY
2.COL Sainte Elisabeth les Pennes Mirabeau[3]03:52,39(2)FA
 Ambre MARRO+0,48
3.COL George Sand la Motte Servolex[2]03:52,94(3)FA
 Leanne CROCHET+1,03
4.COL la Sainte Famille Jeanne d'Arc Moissac[5]03:53,51(4)FB
 Cécilia ARQUIER+1,60
5.COL Pierre et Marie Curie Gravelines[6]04:01,02(5)FB
 Rose DEVILLARD COUSTRE+9,11
6.COL Marcel Rivière Lagny Sur Marne[1]04:02,77(6)FB
 Lois Ponte Felgueiras+10,86

dim. 08:36 - série 202 - [001] CF4Yx demi-finale 2

1er, 2ème, 3ème => FA, restants => FB

pos.codeéquipage
nage
filefinishqualification
1.COL Notre Dame Pont à Mousson[4]03:46,83(1)FA
 Sixtine BRICLOT
2.COL Defferre Gaston Marseille[3]03:53,20(2)FA
 Maxence DUPUIS+6,37
3.COL Aturri Saint Pierre d'Irrube[5]03:54,72(3)FA
 Nina ETCHEVERRY+7,89
4.COL l'Épine Novalaise[2]03:58,33(4)FB
 Coline FRANCOIS+11,50
5.COL Bréart Mâcon[6]04:00,63(5)FB
 Louise AUFRAND+13,80
6.COL Léonard de Vinci Montauroux[1]04:08,37(6)FB
 Alice ALMANSA+21,54

dim. 08:42 - série 203 - [001] CF4Yx finale D

pos.codeéquipage
nage
filefinishdifférence
1.COL Antoine Watteau Valenciennes[2]04:34,66(1)
 Kaya GRZELCZYKPATTE
2.COL le Devoir Chalon Sur Saône[4]04:37,09(2)
 Gabrielle BADET+2,43
3.COL de la Salle Amiens[5]04:37,80(3)
 Julie BARBIER+3,14
4.COL Pilâtre de Rozier Paris[3]04:48,10(4)
 Louisa BENMEKKI+13,44

dim. 08:48 - série 204 - [001] CF4Yx finale C

pos.codeéquipage
nage
filefinishdifférence
1.COL Iréne Joliot Curie Aigues Mortes[4]04:05,58(1)
 Aurore COMBES
2.COL Jean Charcot Joinville le Pont[3]04:08,60(2)
 Laurelyne Jousset+3,02
3.COL Notre Dame Reims[5]04:16,74(3)
 Elisa Dejans+11,16
4.COL Saint Charles Athis Mons[2]04:20,84(4)
 Katell Jeanson+15,26
5.COL Jean Moulin Tomblaine[6]04:29,36(5)
 Charline BROTONNE+23,78
6.COL Anne de Noailles Larche[1]04:32,66(6)
 Marine Mouneyrat+27,08

dim. 13:30 - série 228 - [001] CF4Yx finale B

pos.codeéquipage
nage
filefinishdifférence
1.COL l'Épine Novalaise[4]03:51,30(1)
 Coline FRANCOIS
2.COL la Sainte Famille Jeanne d'Arc Moissac[3]03:51,36(2)
 Cécilia ARQUIER+0,06
3.COL Bréart Mâcon[2]03:54,08(3)
 Louise AUFRAND+2,78
4.COL Léonard de Vinci Montauroux[1]03:55,51(4)
 Alice ALMANSA+4,21
5.COL Pierre et Marie Curie Gravelines[5]03:56,33(5)
 Rose DEVILLARD COUSTRE+5,03
6.COL Marcel Rivière Lagny Sur Marne[6]04:01,12(6)
 Lois Ponte Felgueiras+9,82

dim. 13:35 - série 229 - [001] CF4Yx finale A

pos.codeéquipage
nage
filefinishdifférence
1.COL Notre Dame Pont à Mousson[4]03:43,00(1)
 Sixtine BRICLOT
2.COL Buvignier Verdun[3]03:49,03(2)
 Alys AUBRY+6,03
3.COL Defferre Gaston Marseille[5]03:51,15(3)
 Maxence DUPUIS+8,15
4.COL Aturri Saint Pierre d'Irrube[1]03:51,37(4)
 Nina ETCHEVERRY+8,37
5.COL Sainte Elisabeth les Pennes Mirabeau[2]03:51,53(5)
 Ambre MARRO+8,53
6.COL George Sand la Motte Servolex[6]03:54,58(6)
 Leanne CROCHET+11,58