Sa, 11:15 - Race 10B - [010] CJM 1000 meter

lanecodecrew
stroke
[4]Leo Friedman
Ruderclub Zürich
[5]Anton Gleixner
Grasshopper Club Zürich
[6]Bastiaan Terlouw
Basler Ruder-Club
[7]Emanuel Schleyerbach
Basler Ruder-Club
[8]Theodor Graf
Basler Ruder-Club
[9]Louis Baumberger
Ruderclub Erlenbach
[10]Jonathan Stahl
See-Club Zug
[11]Leonardo Caldelari
Scuola di Canottaggio Caslano e Malcantone
[12]Laurenz Carstens
Basler Ruder-Club
[13]Martin Chapuis
Club Aviron Vevey
[14]Maximilian Biermann
Grasshopper Club Zürich
[15]Philipp Soldatenkov
Seeclub Richterswil
[16]Felix Bewer
Seeclub Richterswil

Sa, 13:30 - Race 10A - [010] CJM 1000 meter

lanecodecrew
stroke
[1]Jona Rüegg
Ruderclub Thalwil
[2]Nico Eggimann
Seeclub Sursee
[3]Roko Oreskovic
Ruderclub Baden
[4]Baoyi Yuan
Club Canottieri Lugano
[5]Emilio Ferrazzini
Club Canottieri Lugano
[6]Vadim Parisi
Lausanne Sports Section Aviron
[7]Rocco Blattner
Seeclub Luzern
[8]Dominik Noa Steiner
Seeclub Zürich
[9]Giona Manfrina
Societa Canottieri Locarno
[10]Jolan Hauri
Seeclub Zürich
[11]Alexander Weber Zähringer
Seeclub Zürich
[12]Alessio Zani
Ruderclub Baden
[13]Nicoló Sampietro
Societa Canottieri Audax
[14]Fabio Bucher
Seeclub Sursee
[15]Aurelio Pedrali Noy
Societa Canottieri Audax
[16]Konrad Prinz
Seeclub Zürich
[17]Jannic Schuler
Ruderclub Cham
[18]Maurus Merki
Seeclub Sursee
[19]Jordan Bell
Seeclub Zürich
[20]Remo Alexander Spolenak
Ruderclub Erlenbach
[21]Fabian Svagusa
Ruderclub Erlenbach
[22]Florian Götschi
Ruderclub Erlenbach
[23]Julian Biedermann
Ruderclub Erlenbach
[24]Filip Buchwald
Seeclub Zürich
[25]Marlon Michel
Seeclub Zürich
[26]Adam Herb
Seeclub Zürich
[27]Luca Stornaiuolo
Ruderclub Aarburg
[28]Nils Andermatt
See-Club Zug
[29]Timon Heierli
Rowing Club Bern
[30]Nico Hubschmid
Ruderclub Aarburg
[31]Mick Pawlowski
See-Club Zug
[32]Alexander Klose
Ruderclub Thalwil
[33]Morris Tschopp
Seeclub Sursee
[34]Ilan Salzmann
Rowing Club Bern
[35]Tim Lenard Herdel
Seeclub Zürich
[36]Julius Lokker
Seeclub Zürich
[37]Wenkai Zhao
Seeclub Wädenswil
[38]Nik Eschmann
Seeclub Zürich
[39]Arthur Cervelli
Seeclub Zürich
[40]Alexey Dyachkov
See-Club Zug