zaterdag

9 april 2022

nr.ploeg
slag
veldracetijdbaan
ASO8KangaroeiersDOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 2za 08:25[3]
Victoria Hartman
ASO62RegenbootDOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 3za 09:10[2]
Tamar Hagelen
ASO87R.I.P.HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 3za 09:30[4]
Daan Oppenheim
ASO99SnoekiemonstersDOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 1za 09:40[5]
Mylène de Koning
ASO119FireDErv 4+voorwedstrijd 1za 10:25[4]
Margot van Melis
ASO131FlauweScullDErv 2xvoorwedstrijd 1za 10:37[4]
Calle Angenent
ASO158Van SlagDErv 4*A-finaleza 11:13[4]
Roos Oostdam
ASO206Zonder DollenDErv 4+voorwedstrijd 1za 12:37[3]
Leoni Van Dijk
ASO8KangaroeiersDOnerv C4+C-finaleza 13:53[2]
Victoria Hartman
ASO62RegenbootDOnerv C4+A-finaleza 14:43[7]
Tamar Hagelen
ASO87R.I.P.HOnerv C4+D-finaleza 14:48[3]
Daan Oppenheim
ASO99SnoekiemonstersDOnerv C4+A-finaleza 15:23[5]
Mylène de Koning
ASO119FireDErv 4+A-finaleza 15:58[2]
Margot van Melis
ASO131FlauweScullDErv 2xA-finaleza 16:10[1]
Calle Angenent
ASO206Zonder DollenDErv 4+A-finaleza 18:04[7]
Leoni Van Dijk

zondag

10 april 2022

nr.ploeg
slag
veldracetijdbaan
ASO239BlikkenvangersDOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 1zo 08:20[7]
Willemijn Reij
ASO292BladgoudDOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 3zo 09:10[3]
Noor Jongeneel
ASO302UitgebootDOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 4zo 09:15[7]
Minke Redegeld
ASO338WaterLadiesDOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 2zo 09:45[7]
Hilda Vos
ASO366Country RowersHOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 4zo 10:15[2]
Koen Kempers
ASO378CenZuurHErv 4+voorwedstrijd 2zo 10:45[3]
Lukas Stam
ASO388onverwACHTDErv 8+voorwedstrijd 2zo 10:59[3]
Marielle Gaalswijk
ASO390mACHTigDErv 8+voorwedstrijd 2zo 10:59[5]
Sara van Olffen
ASO418HOcus FocusHErv 4+voorwedstrijd 2zo 11:46[4]
Siemen Atsma
ASO433Celine MeixnerDErv 1xvoorwedstrijd 2zo 12:14[7]
S.C.H.E.E.V.
ASO239BlikkenvangersDOnerv C4+D-finalezo 13:48[5]
Willemijn Reij
ASO302UitgebootDOnerv C4+C-finalezo 14:33[2]
Minke Redegeld
ASO292BladgoudDOnerv C4+C-finalezo 14:33[5]
Noor Jongeneel
ASO338WaterLadiesDOnerv C4+C-finalezo 15:13[6]
Hilda Vos
ASO366Country RowersHOnerv C4+A-finalezo 15:43[4]
Koen Kempers
ASO378CenZuurHErv 4+A-finalezo 16:13[6]
Lukas Stam
ASO388onverwACHTDErv 8+B-finalezo 16:48[5]
Marielle Gaalswijk
ASO390mACHTigDErv 8+A-finalezo 16:55[3]
Sara van Olffen
ASO418HOcus FocusHErv 4+A-finalezo 17:14[4]
Siemen Atsma
ASO433Celine MeixnerDErv 1xB-finalezo 17:56[6]
S.C.H.E.E.V.