DV 8+

codeploeg
slag
veld
nummer
HOOHoopDVE 8+[439]
 Paula de Jonge
TROTrompDVE 8+[438]
 Minke Fischer
PAMPampusDVE 8+[437]
 Elvira van Schaik
WILWillem IIIDVD 8+[435]
 Tessa Zwolle-Appeldoorn
GBRNorwich RCDVD 8+[434]
 Barter Sally
ITACC EFFEDVD 8+[433]
 Nuvoli Pasqualina
MAAMaasDVD 8+[432]
 Jolanda Meijers
HOOHoopDVD 8+[431]
 Gesina van de Wetering
SPASpaarneDVD 8+[430]
 Marjolijn van der Vegt
LAALaakDVD 8+[429]
 Jantine Hamelink
HOOHoopDVC 8+[428]
 Marcella Veenstra
CANToronto SCDVC 8+[427]
 Roman Marisha
NEDLaakDVC 8+[426]
 Hein Carina
GERNeusser RVDVC 8+[425]
 Hasemann Tanja
BEABeatrixDVC 8+[424]
 Carla Schol
DDSDDSDVC 8+[423]
 Seada van den Herik
AMSAmstel/BredaDVC 8+[422]
 Stephanie Veltkamp
SPASpaarneDVC 8+[421]
 Marinka van Nielen-Kiezebrink
WAADe WaalDVB 8+[419]
 Femke Claassen
RIJRijnlandDVB 8+[418]
 Hedi van Dijk
HUNHunze/NjordDVB 8+[417]
 Natascha Agricola
HOOHoop 2DVB 8+[416]
 Rebecca Scholten
SPASpaarne/DDSDVB 8+[415]
 Willemijn van Leeuwen
HOOHoop 1DVB 8+[414]
 Marjolein Morssinkhof
WILWillem III/ZwolscheDVB 8+[413]
 Laura Posthuma
HOOHoop 1DVA 8+[411]
 Dieuwertje Kooij
LEYLeytheDVA 8+[410]
 Christine Hanning
HUNHunzeDVA 8+[409]
 Wietske Hemminga
HOOHoop 2DVA 8+[408]
 Emma van Balen
MWCMaastrichtscheDVA 8+[407]
 Lisa Maes
GERRG AngariaDVA 8+[406]
 Hipler Elke
VIKViking/AegirDVA 8+[405]
 Pieternel Papineau Salm

DV 8+

codeploeg
slag
veld
nummer
HOOHoopDVE 8+[439]
 Paula de Jonge
TROTrompDVE 8+[438]
 Minke Fischer
PAMPampusDVE 8+[437]
 Elvira van Schaik
WILWillem IIIDVD 8+[435]
 Tessa Zwolle-Appeldoorn
GBRNorwich RCDVD 8+[434]
 Barter Sally
ITACC EFFEDVD 8+[433]
 Nuvoli Pasqualina
MAAMaasDVD 8+[432]
 Jolanda Meijers
HOOHoopDVD 8+[431]
 Gesina van de Wetering
SPASpaarneDVD 8+[430]
 Marjolijn van der Vegt
LAALaakDVD 8+[429]
 Jantine Hamelink
HOOHoopDVC 8+[428]
 Marcella Veenstra
CANToronto SCDVC 8+[427]
 Roman Marisha
NEDLaakDVC 8+[426]
 Hein Carina
GERNeusser RVDVC 8+[425]
 Hasemann Tanja
BEABeatrixDVC 8+[424]
 Carla Schol
DDSDDSDVC 8+[423]
 Seada van den Herik
AMSAmstel/BredaDVC 8+[422]
 Stephanie Veltkamp
SPASpaarneDVC 8+[421]
 Marinka van Nielen-Kiezebrink
WAADe WaalDVB 8+[419]
 Femke Claassen
RIJRijnlandDVB 8+[418]
 Hedi van Dijk
HUNHunze/NjordDVB 8+[417]
 Natascha Agricola
HOOHoop 2DVB 8+[416]
 Rebecca Scholten
SPASpaarne/DDSDVB 8+[415]
 Willemijn van Leeuwen
HOOHoop 1DVB 8+[414]
 Marjolein Morssinkhof
WILWillem III/ZwolscheDVB 8+[413]
 Laura Posthuma
HOOHoop 1DVA 8+[411]
 Dieuwertje Kooij
LEYLeytheDVA 8+[410]
 Christine Hanning
HUNHunzeDVA 8+[409]
 Wietske Hemminga
HOOHoop 2DVA 8+[408]
 Emma van Balen
MWCMaastrichtscheDVA 8+[407]
 Lisa Maes
GERRG AngariaDVA 8+[406]
 Hipler Elke
VIKViking/AegirDVA 8+[405]
 Pieternel Papineau Salm

DV 8+

codeploeg
slag
veld
nummer
HOOHoopDVC 8+[439]
 Marcella Veenstra
HOOHoopDVE 8+[437]
 Paula de Jonge
GBRNorwich RCDVD 8+[435]
 Barter Sally
PAMPampusDVE 8+[434]
 Elvira van Schaik
SPASpaarneDVC 8+[433]
 Marinka van Nielen-Kiezebrink
AMSAmstel/BredaDVC 8+[432]
 Stephanie Veltkamp
SPASpaarneDVD 8+[431]
 Marjolijn van der Vegt
MWCMaastrichtscheDVA 8+[430]
 Lisa Maes
HUNHunzeDVA 8+[429]
 Wietske Hemminga
WAADe WaalDVB 8+[428]
 Femke Claassen
HOOHoopDVD 8+[427]
 Gesina van de Wetering
MAAMaasDVD 8+[426]
 Jolanda Meijers
HOOHoop 1DVB 8+[425]
 Marjolein Morssinkhof
LAALaakDVD 8+[424]
 Jantine Hamelink
TROTrompDVE 8+[423]
 Minke Fischer
LEYLeytheDVA 8+[422]
 Christine Hanning
BEABeatrixDVC 8+[421]
 Carla Schol
HOOHoop 2DVA 8+[419]
 Emma van Balen
GERNeusser RVDVC 8+[418]
 Hasemann Tanja
RIJRijnlandDVB 8+[417]
 Hedi van Dijk
SPASpaarne/DDSDVB 8+[416]
 Willemijn van Leeuwen
VIKViking/AegirDVA 8+[415]
 Pieternel Papineau Salm
DDSDDSDVC 8+[414]
 Seada van den Herik
NEDLaakDVC 8+[413]
 Hein Carina
HUNHunze/NjordDVB 8+[411]
 Natascha Agricola
CANToronto SCDVC 8+[410]
 Roman Marisha
GERRG AngariaDVA 8+[409]
 Hipler Elke
HOOHoop 2DVB 8+[408]
 Rebecca Scholten
WILWillem IIIDVD 8+[407]
 Tessa Zwolle-Appeldoorn
WILWillem III/ZwolscheDVB 8+[406]
 Laura Posthuma
HOOHoop 1DVA 8+[405]
 Dieuwertje Kooij