MJ18 (2000m) 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.PRESAndrew O'Leary01:31.0(2)03:05.0(1)04:40.4(1)06:15.1(1)
Presentation Brothers College RC 01:31.001:34.001:35.401:34.732.2 spm
2.CrlwHarry Feeney01:32.7(4)03:07.5(2)04:41.9(2)06:18.7(2)+3.6
Carlow Rowing Club 01:32.701:34.801:34.401:36.832.0 spm
3.GRCAlan Cawley01:31.4(3)03:07.8(3)04:45.7(3)06:23.2(3)+8.1
Galway rowing club 01:31.401:36.401:37.901:37.531.0 spm
4.SNNAidan Williams01:40.5(15)03:21.4(7)05:01.9(6)06:38.8(4)+23.7
Shannon Rowing Club 01:40.501:40.901:40.501:36.935.5 spm
5.CLMLGerald Nugent01:40.3(14)03:21.9(9)05:04.0(7)06:44.1(5)+29.0
Clonmel RC 01:40.301:41.601:42.101:40.132.7 spm
6.SNNAlexander kaiser01:36.1(7)03:19.6(6)05:04.1(8)06:46.0(6)+30.9
Shannon Rowing Club 01:36.101:43.501:44.501:41.930.0 spm
7.RINGFrank Beechinor01:35.9(6)03:16.3(5)05:00.1(4)06:46.3(7)+31.2
Ring Rowing Club 01:35.901:40.401:43.801:46.333.2 spm
8.PRESRex O'Sullivan01:39.3(11)03:21.4(7)05:04.7(9)06:46.7(8)+31.6
Presentation Brothers College RC 01:39.301:42.101:43.301:42.033.2 spm
9.PRESAdam Harley01:39.0(10)03:21.9(9)05:05.6(10)06:47.3(9)+32.2
Presentation Brothers College RC 01:39.001:42.901:43.701:41.732.0 spm
10.TBRCMichael Cormack01:38.5(8)03:21.9(9)05:07.2(11)06:54.1(10)+39.0
Tullaghan Bay 01:38.501:43.401:45.301:47.028.5 spm
11.PRESBen Mullane01:41.5(16)03:27.3(15)05:12.5(13)06:57.3(11)+42.2
Presentation Brothers College RC 01:41.501:45.801:45.201:44.830.2 spm
12.NWRYSean Kearney01:40.1(12)03:25.6(12)05:12.1(12)06:58.2(12)+43.1
Newry Rowing Club 01:40.101:45.501:46.501:46.130.2 spm
13.SLGOFinn Mitchell01:26.8(1)03:08.4(4)05:01.6(5)06:58.3(13)+43.2
Sligo Rowing Club 01:26.801:41.601:53.201:56.629.8 spm
14.PRESDarragh Buckley01:43.2(17)03:28.4(16)05:14.0(14)06:58.9(14)+43.8
Presentation Brothers College RC 01:43.201:45.201:45.601:44.835.7 spm
15.TRLEDavid Lynch01:40.1(12)03:25.9(13)05:14.3(15)07:01.3(15)+46.2
Tralee Rowing Club 01:40.101:45.801:48.401:47.132.7 spm
16.CLMLTom Whelan01:35.5(5)03:27.1(14)05:22.7(16)07:17.3(16)+1:02.2
Clonmel RC 01:35.501:51.601:55.601:54.730.7 spm
17.TRLENiall Mc Carthy01:38.7(9)03:32.4(17)05:29.5(17)07:23.4(17)+1:08.3
Tralee Rowing Club 01:38.701:53.701:57.101:53.929.9 spm
18.BCrkEoin O'Brien01:44.6(18)03:37.5(18)05:31.4(18)07:24.7(18)+1:09.6
Blackrock RC 01:44.601:52.901:53.901:53.233.7 spm
19.SNNAdam Long01:48.3(22)03:39.0(19)05:31.9(19)07:25.5(19)+1:10.4
Shannon Rowing Club 01:48.301:50.701:52.901:53.633.0 spm
20.BCrkTJ Collins01:48.1(21)03:42.0(21)05:34.8(20)07:26.2(20)+1:11.1
Blackrock RC 01:48.101:53.901:52.801:51.328.7 spm
21.SNNMark Donaghey01:50.1(23)03:43.0(22)05:37.4(21)07:30.3(21)+1:15.2
Shannon Rowing Club 01:50.101:52.901:54.401:52.927.7 spm
22.TBRCAndrew Smith01:45.3(19)03:41.2(20)05:38.5(22)07:36.0(22)+1:20.9
Tullaghan Bay 01:45.301:55.901:57.301:57.534.7 spm
23.TRLESam Callinan01:46.5(20)03:46.9(23)05:53.0(23)07:54.8(23)+1:39.7
Tralee Rowing Club 01:46.502:00.402:06.102:01.831.9 spm
CLMLRobert Keating   did not start
Clonmel RC 
TRLERuairi Healy   did not start
Tralee Rowing Club